Below is a list of marriage records from Chouteau County from 1880-1920.

Loading Marriage Index...
PLEASE BE PATIENT AS THIS IS A LARGE LIST
Date Groom Surname Groom Given Name Bride Surname Bride Given Name License Number Book Number Page Number
11/18/1884 LOBERG Nils P. KYHN Helga Marie 5 A 2
12/18/1884 POWERS Jacob M. JOHNSTONE Mary E. A 4
11/9/1887 ADAMS James C. MORROW Laura B. 4 A 1
11/20/1887 HEROW Samuel J. HEALY Lillian L. A 10
11/26/1887 ANDERSON John G. MARTIN Carrie 6 A 3
12/18/1887 POWERS Bernard L. JOHNSTONE Eliza A 5
1/25/1888 MCGUIRE Francis M. WHALEN Catherine A 6
2/6/1888 JACKSON Orvin W. HEALY Maria A 7
2/20/1888 BEAHEAN John A. PETERSON Mary A 8
3/8/1888 BURD John F. WOLF Medicine Woman A 9
3/8/1888 KING Richard WHITECALF Lucy A 11
3/17/1888 EMERSON William Henry COX Martha Jane A 12
4/30/1888 DUNBAR Samuel B. AMORX Mary Ona A 15
5/10/1888 MACK Charles BUTLER Hattie A 18
5/13/1888 BARRON George G. LYON Elise A 19
5/14/1888 THOMAS Charles LUCERN Isabella A 14
6/18/1888 WILSON John B. NELSON Hannah A 21
7/5/1888 MUNSON Clarence H. MANNING Mary A 23
7/5/1888 WREN George MC Susan A 22
7/17/1888 MCCARTHY Timothy REID Mary A 25
7/23/1888 WASESHA John PRICE Amanda A 26
8/26/1888 LEPAGE Charles SAMPLES Annie M. 26 A 97
8/28/1888 BILLEDEAU Edward HOWARD Virginia A 27
9/10/1888 MCCURDIE William MCDONALD Lizzie A 29
10/17/1888 KELLY Samuel T. GARDIPEE Mary L. A 31
10/22/1888 SIMON Charles CHOQUETTE Josephine A 32
10/29/1888 PAISLEY Albert E. STULL Lou A 33
11/14/1888 OWEN Martin A. MANN Edith L. A 34
11/24/1888 NORRIS Henry Robert RUNNING CRANE Rachel A 3
12/8/1888 HAGEN William JOHNSON Caroline A
12/15/1888 LUND Nicholas DEAN Maria A 36
12/19/1888 CABANISS Archibald A. PATTERSON Sophia D. A 37
2/3/1889 STEPHENSON George W. SHORTY Kitty A 17
2/14/1889 KENNEDY John TULLY Elizabeth J. A 42
2/14/1889 STANTON Richard JOHNSTONE Jeannie A 39
2/28/1889 EDWARDS George FLAG Fannie Eagle A 41
3/3/1889 ALBERTSON Chris WALTERS Maggie A 20
3/20/1889 HIBBS James R. COX Mary Ann A
3/26/1889 SMITH John R. HARROLD Emma L. A 44
3/28/1889 SMITH William B. Margaret A 45
4/20/1889 LEE John P. GEARY Mary A 46
4/25/1889 ST.GODARD Osa VILLEAUX Philomene A 47
5/3/1889 SANDERS George MCCLELLAND Norah A 49
5/25/1889 KIRBY Joseph POSTILL Sarah Ann A 50
6/3/1889 PHIPPS Walter J. SMITH Nannie C. Hargrove A
6/12/1889 GILLENBERGER Anthony YELINEK Annie A 52
6/18/1889 JOHNSON Oscar DAVIS Mamie C. A 53
7/11/1889 PARRISH William O. BECKMAN Emma A 54
7/13/1889 JONES Henry E. GAHAN Catherine A. A 55
7/20/1889 THAIN James G. GRAY Isabella A 57
7/29/1889 BAKER William FOUCHER Irene A 58
7/30/1889 DUISPIS Denis ALARD Adeline A 59
8/9/1889 WILDCAT Alex VARSITE Frozen 89 A 160
8/27/1889 SWIFT James H. LEWIS Jane A 60
8/31/1889 MINOUGH Louden BUSHYHEAD Mary A 61
9/6/1889 BARTLEY James EGAN Mary A 62
9/18/1889 GUARDIPEE Charles W. SHERMAN Katie A 63
9/18/1889 O'BRIEN Gregory BRUNO Betsy A 65
9/25/1889 HOUSER Reuben CARPENTER Susan A
9/28/1889 CECIL Alfred POVONTO Margaret A 67
10/28/1889 BRUNS Cesfoir AMLINE Frezene A 69
10/29/1889 LUSE David N. MARDEU Clara M. A 68
11/5/1889 THOMAS Charles N. CHOUQUETTE Julia A 70
11/8/1889 LEWIS Joseph R. HARTENSTEIN Sarah A 7
11/18/1889 LEDGEWOOD Daniel BABBAGE Sarah A. 1 A 72
11/21/1889 KAISER Ferdinand S. ARPIN Catherine C. 3 A 74
11/21/1889 MEAD Richard P. OLINGER Hattie 2 A 73
11/26/1889 MILLER Frank KELLY Charlotte Agnes 4 A 75
12/14/1889 MAGEE Thomas B. GRANT Julia 2 A 73
12/26/1889 PARSONS Elmer E. PARSONS Lillie A. A 76
1/6/1890 THOMAS Oscar WITNEY Lizzie 6 A 77
1/27/1890 ORMAN Robert DESSARY Mary A. 11 A 82
2/12/1890 PUNKETH William N. DUFFIN Maggie 7 A 78
3/8/1890 MINOUGH Louden UNICK Sarah 8 A 79
3/13/1890 UPHAM William S. GUNS Different 9 A 80
3/14/1890 HILL Albert R. RUTHERFORD Martha 10 A 81
3/21/1890 CAUDGRUF Albert LAST KILLER 13 A 84
4/14/1890 DENISON Joseph JOHNSON Mary 12 A 83
4/14/1890 WILSON Frank B. THOMAS Bertha 21 A 92
4/24/1890 WILSON David Foster GLASGOW Anne Mary 14 A 85
5/2/1890 CECH Stanislaus JUNEAU Mary 15 A 86
5/20/1890 ELLIS Alexander BURK Josephine 16 A 87
5/20/1890 WOODRUFF Aaron G. SEIBERLY Bertha 17 A 88
5/30/1890 BRYAN Daniel J. MCDONALD Johanna 18 A 89
6/4/1890 BRAY William J. WALTERS Mary 20 A 91
6/4/1890 HUNTLY David W. BOYOH Mary 19 A 90
6/27/1890 GRAVES John W. FULLER Sally B. 22 A 93
7/5/1890 PATTON Hugh W. BLANCHARD Emma E. 23 A 94
7/5/1890 ZUREK Vincent STEELER Frances 24 A 95
7/12/1890 LEPAGE Charles SCLOSS Katherine C. A 28
7/23/1890 MANY John BOHEN Elizabeth 25 A 96
8/2/1890 CHAMBERS Philip H. EPHIRSEN Johanna 27 A 98
8/21/1890 MCDONALD Neil LAW Alice 29 A 100
8/23/1890 LIOMORE Joseph JUNEAU Josephine 30 A 101
8/30/1890 MATTHEWS Bernard J. PETERSEN Belle 31 A 102
9/3/1890 SMITH Peter T. GRAFF Louise 33 A 104
9/20/1890 THAXTON Henry J. NOTTINGHAM Nora 32 A 103
10/23/1890 MILLER Daniel N. GARLAND Mary 34 A 105
11/3/1890 BOYCE Stephen HENDERSON Edith 35 A 106
11/8/1890 SHULTZ Alfred J. EREAUX Julia Josephine 40 A 111
11/11/1890 OHLIRKING Charles HORSMAN Bessie 36 A 107
11/21/1890 PICK Erastus W.. NOE Esther 37 A 108
12/18/1890 WAMSLEY J. Emerson FARRELL Mary 39 A 110
12/22/1890 PABLORIS George RIPLEY Sarah M. 41 A 112
12/23/1890 WANLESS Alfred MCCABE Julia E. 38 A 109
12/27/1890 NORRIS Henry R. THE PEARL 42 A 113
1/10/1891 SANTNEY William BOUCHER Margaret 43 A 114
1/15/1891 BROWN James W. BULL Sarah 44 A 115
1/15/1891 SCHILDT Harry MCMULLEN Nellie 48 A 119
1/17/1891 KEYS Alexander WALL Theresa 46 A 116
1/19/1891 ALLEN William J. BALL Julia 46 A 117
1/26/1891 DAWSON Thomas CLARK Isabel 49 A 120
1/29/1891 PURVIS Jourvis AKE Sin (Cree Woman) 50 A 121
1/31/1891 HORN George PIEGAN GIRL 53 A 124
1/31/1891 KEYS Louis PIEGAN Jennie 51 A 122
1/31/1891 RONLEAU Baptiste HITTING BY MISTAKE 68 A 139
1/31/1891 SOUS Chick Margaret 67 A 138
1/31/1891 TATSEY Joseph TAUGHLEY Anna 52 A 123
1/31/1891 TOOMBA Henry W. CLARK Jane 54 A 125
2/5/1891 ALLISON Alfred E. WRIGHT Sarah 47 A 118
2/11/1891 O'NEIL Arthur BROWN Etta 56 A 127
2/19/1891 MOUNETTE John CHIEF COWARD Josephine 55 A 126
2/21/1891 CHOQUERTO Henry MANY STARS Louise 69 A 140
2/21/1891 PEPION John KIYO Cecile 70 A 141
2/25/1891 GOFF Charles GRASS. MOLLIE 58 A 129
2/28/1891 BENT William CANOE Lizzie 57 A 128
3/20/1891 CHAMPAIGN Peter GOODLOOKING OWL WOMAN Susie 169 A 240
3/27/1891 BALL Bartholomew JONES Mary 61 A 132
3/27/1891 BRISBO Oliver GOSLIN Elizabeth 71 A 142
3/27/1891 NICHOLSON Murray RIDER Mary 60 A 131
3/27/1891 WALKER Charles FISHER Ettie 59 A 130
4/2/1891 CRO LEGS Miss 90 A 161
4/4/1891 GALLAGHER David E. BIRBUE Kate 63 A 134
4/4/1891 GANTY Joseph ROBE Rosalina 62 A 133
4/4/1891 HOWARD Charles R. MONAHAN Mattie 65 A 136
4/4/1891 MATT Cyprian ECK Anna 64 A 135
4/6/1891 AZURE Harmidas KNORR Emma Harriet 42 A 143
4/8/1891 MCCONNELL Ira JIMISON Mary 66 A 137
4/16/1891 CORNELIUS Valantine JUMPER Kate 73 A 144
4/18/1891 HEALY William Henry Harrison EAGLE Genevive 74 A 145
4/20/1891 COOK Samuel BEAR Belle 75 A 146
5/6/1891 KIRKALDIE Frank BRESH Mary 84 A 155
5/6/1891 LABOMBARD Aleck AZURE Julia 76 A 147
5/9/1891 CLARK John RILEY Elizabeth 77 A 148
5/11/1891 REYNOLDS Charles H. ADAMS Mahaha 78 A 149
6/16/1891 DUFFY James W. LENAHAN Kate 79 A 150
6/22/1891 FORT Lee Pack LONGHAIR Miss 81 A 152
6/22/1891 HANSEN George David MICKIZER Fannie E. 85 A 156
6/22/1891 THOMAS Oscar WAIT Maud 80 A 151
7/8/1891 LEAN George W. DEAN Edith 82 A 153
7/14/1891 GERTH Charles O'DEA Catherine 83 A 154
7/14/1891 VILBRANT Louis LEMUIR Flora 91 A 162
7/24/1891 BUR Charles S. MERRYMAN Emma 86 A 157
7/25/1891 REICHELT Edward VEILLETTE Olivia 88 A 159
8/3/1891 MCDERMOTT Harry L. SULLIVAN Johanna 92 A 163
8/3/1891 MOHONDRO Martin N. HENDRICKSON Adella 87 A 158
8/3/1891 SWING William VILBRANT Flora 93 A 164
8/8/1891 CLARKSON Robert H. WADE Emma 94 A 165
9/9/1891 MORGAN John CRANKY Lucy 96 A 167
9/9/1891 WHITFORD Philip BLION Nancy 95 A 166
10/7/1891 BROWN John VALENTINE Kate 97 A 168
10/16/1891 MURRAY James F. BURKE Ceclia 98 A 169
10/28/1891 ADAMS Francis Joseph CONRAD Alice Agnes 99 A 170
11/7/1891 SWIFT Amos W. PAMERLEE Margaret 100 A 171
11/9/1891 GALBREATH John S. SAMPLES Eliza 101 A 172
11/20/1891 MENROE Alonzo CALLEN Laura 102 A 173
11/27/1891 KELLY H. W. RIELLY Annie 103 A 174
11/28/1891 CHAMBERLIN James F. WHITE Nellie 105 A 176
11/28/1891 HASSOCK George W. SINCLAIR Margaret Ann 104 A 175
12/4/1891 RHEINHART Daniel DANIELS Mary 108 A 179
12/14/1891 LARSON Zachirieh SOLOMAN Emma 107 A 178
12/26/1891 JOHNSON Bennett O'BRYAN Susie 106 A 177
1/7/1892 YAUNICK Ignatz RITCHELL Rosa 109 A 180
1/14/1892 MCNUTT Merritt DEAN Margaret 110 A 181
1/23/1892 DAVIS Albert H. NEUBURT Lucy 111 A 182
2/1/1892 DECEDES Napolean JARVIS Harriett 112 A 183
2/20/1892 BELL J. T. BUSHYHEAD Mary 114 A 185
2/23/1892 DAVIS Frank RUTHERFORD Mary 170 A 241
2/23/1892 WHITE Lorenzo RIPLEY Mary J. 113 A 184
2/29/1892 CONLEY James D. MURPHY Josephine 115 A 186
3/1/1892 HEISS Fred Adolph LEINWELL Minnie Augusta 116 A 187
4/18/1892 PERKINS Clarence B. DEAN Sarah A. 172 A 243
4/26/1892 SHIKORA Frank OTTO Annie 117 A 188
5/17/1892 DACELLE Gus WORLAND Alice 119 A 190
6/28/1892 MORAN Thomas WADE Mary 118 A 189
7/2/1892 SMITH David P. GOLER Mary 120 A 191
7/15/1892 TNICHET Isidore LAMIERE Caroline 121 A 192
7/15/1892 TNICHET John LAMIERE Milliny 122 A 193
7/21/1892 RUPERT Edwin H. LARSON Jamie 123 A 194
8/15/1892 READ Fred J. PAXTON Ella 124 A 195
8/20/1892 SNEATH John Thomas LIVERY Nancy Adell 126 A 197
8/22/1892 COCKRILL James R. HESSELGROVE Lillie 125 A 196
8/24/1892 DUMONT Alexea MORAIN Sarah 127 A 198
9/2/1892 GRIFFIN J. L. NEWITY Theresa 128 A 199
9/6/1892 LEPPER Frank M. KAUOUSE Annie A. 129 A 200
9/10/1892 PENDERGRASS Martin LABRECHE Julia D. 130 A 201
9/14/1892 SMITH Charles A. OLSON Hannah 131 A 197
9/26/1892 CLOWES Hector E. DUTRO Alice M. 132 A 203
9/27/1892 JONES John W. REYNOLDS Ida J. 133 A 204
10/5/1892 MORROW William T. KNOWLTON Carrie M. 134 A 205
10/7/1892 LAIRD William J. MERIDITH Louisa 135 A 206
10/8/1892 COYLE James B. DESSERY Dora J. 136 A 207
10/10/1892 TROTTIER John Baptiste LEMERE Caroline 137 A 208
10/13/1892 HUNTER John DAVISON Wilhelmina 138 A 209
10/22/1892 REICHEL Ely OTTO Sophia 139 A 210
11/3/1892 GATES Charles MCDANIELS Polly 140 A 211
11/16/1892 GREEN Charles SMITH Lottie E. 141 A 212
11/19/1892 GRAVES Grant LOOMBS Frannie 143 A 214
11/19/1892 MATTIX John L. COOK Caroline 144 A 215
11/19/1892 RECORDS Charles G. STARBUCK Anna 142 A 213
11/22/1892 SAMPLES William W. HOWARD Mary 145 A 216
11/26/1892 LEARNED Grant SHOFFUER Lorena 146 A 217
11/29/1892 MORGER Frank DAVIS Ruby E. 147 A 218
12/26/1892 WEASLEY Milford S. SAYERS Elizabeth 152 A 223
12/28/1892 MARSHALL Henry ALLEN Lorana A. 199 A 270
12/31/1892 BENNETT Finlay MALLETT Alice 148 A 219
1/10/1893 CHRISTIANSON Charles HANSON Helen M. 155 A 226
1/16/1893 HARRIS Isom H. THOMBER Elizabeth 149 A 220
1/29/1893 ROGERS Charles K. VAIL Marcia 150 A 221
1/31/1893 COOK Samuel E. GARDIPEE Mary M. 151 A 222
2/21/1893 DAVIS Claborn E. NESBITT Mattie 153 A 224
2/27/1893 REYNOLDS George ROGERS Mary I. 154 A 225
3/11/1893 STUBEN Robert MELZER Emma Eleanora 156 A 227
3/24/1893 WASESHA Frank WASESHA Dorrinne P. 162 A 233
3/30/1893 BARTLETT Herbert E. YOUNGMAN Lizzie 157 A 228
4/11/1893 THORNTON Thomas J. CECH Mary 163 A 234
4/13/1893 FELLERS Louis LAPIERRE Elizabeth 158 A 229
4/19/1893 ARMAND Charles LUTKING Jamie 159 A 230
4/19/1893 WESTPHALINGER George MCINTOSH Sarah J. 160 A 231
4/20/1893 SONKSON Julius SEIFERT Martha 164 A 235
4/26/1893 MASON George L. NEMMO Jessie 168 A 239
4/26/1893 MUNDT Emil EWALDT Lizzie 161 A 232
4/26/1893 PERRY Charles BALL Josephine 178 A 249
5/3/1893 NELSON Oscar HOWARTH Anna 165 A 236
5/10/1893 BLASHFIELD William WALSTON Anna 166 A 237
5/20/1893 DALBY E. Koss BUTLER Isabell 167 A 238
5/26/1893 NELSON George L. Jessie 168 A 239
6/8/1893 DOBLER Fred P. TULLY Catherine Agnes 181 A 252
6/30/1893 BANKS William ROSE Susie 173 A 244
7/3/1893 BENZANSON William G. HARTELL Pauline 174 A 245
7/10/1893 STILLMAN Eugene JOHNSON Christine 177 A 248
7/10/1893 WATTS William H. LEONHART Edith 175 A 246
7/13/1893 WHEELOCK Dwight C. WAREHAM Della 176 A 247
7/27/1893 BAIN Julius STARK Allie 179 A 250
7/29/1893 THOMPSON William C. MARTIN May 182 A 253
8/7/1893 WILLIAMS John F.. STEPHENS Lou O. 183 A 254
8/9/1893 TILLOTSON Clarence A. GREEN Alice C. 180 A 251
9/2/1893 GALLOW Edward C. GALLON Carrie J. 184 A 255
9/3/1893 ARNOLD Frank H. BRUZEK Josephine 193 A 264
9/3/1893 LEWIS Robert W. FRIDLEY Alvina 185 A 256
9/10/1893 PARKER Thomas DEFLYER Matilda 187 A 258
9/10/1893 ROSS George E. WILSON Ida M. 186 A 257
9/17/1893 RLONX Charles MCNIEL Emma 191 A 262
9/23/1893 MCMEEL Patrick BOTAWOD Olivia 205 A 276
9/27/1893 STEVENS Benjamin F. EREAUX Rosalie 188 A 259
10/4/1893 DOMIKON Theodore Emil JOHNSON Dora Lee 194 A 265
10/4/1893 DONTY James B. MILLER Mary Frances 189 A 260
10/7/1893 LAUDEY Joseph SMITH Martha 192 A 263
10/9/1893 CHAPMAN William Henry Henley MCCASKEY Margaret Myler 190 A 261
10/11/1893 MONTAIN Charley BREMMER Maude 195 A 266
11/6/1893 COUNTRYMAN Frank E. CHENY Clarissa R. 196 A 267
12/3/1893 BRECHBULL Frank M. GRIFFEN Florence I. 197 A 268
12/9/1893 KNLAGE Conrad GROSSMAN Eva 198 A 269
12/12/1893 WESTPHALINGER George A. LOU Lizzie K. 200 A 271
12/14/1893 WILLIAMS C. M. THOMBES Minnie E. 208 A 279
12/24/1893 COLLINS James MCKINLAY Mattie 201 A 272
12/24/1893 CRETHERS Joseph H. WEATHERBY Maud M. 202 A 273
12/28/1893 ELLIS Henry BALL Jane E. 238 A 310
1/22/1894 MURPHY Thomas N. MCINTYRE Laura 203 A 274
1/22/1894 VOIGHT A. J. LARSON Josephine 207 A 278
1/24/1894 MCINTYRE Horace Lacy SEARLES Mary Alice 204 A 275
1/28/1894 DOWEN Thomas BUCKLEY Agnes A. 206 A 277
3/14/1894 THAXTER Henry J. FISH Lucy 209 A 280
3/20/1894 CHESTNUT Frank FINN Mary 239 A 311
3/21/1894 FOREST S. H. MARSHALL Hessie 210 A 281
3/21/1894 FULLER Edgar HERRON Annie 215 A 286
3/23/1894 BALL William THACKERY Jessie 214 A 285
3/27/1894 MARTIN Elmer MUNCTION Blanch S. 212 A 283
3/28/1894 SCHUGERL Charles VAN VOAST Oliviga E. 211 A 282
3/30/1894 CASSIDY Joseph DAY Edith 218 A 289
4/4/1894 METTLER Frank W. HEALY Regina M. 216 A 287
4/4/1894 ULLRICH George M. HANSON Heleen 213 A 284
4/12/1894 YOUNG Thomas N.. RICHERDSON Isabella Margaret 217 A 288
5/6/1894 BUCKNER Benjamin M. BASS Letha A. 241 A 313
5/25/1894 SPEAR Ernest M. HESLIN Carrie A. 221 A 292
5/25/1894 THOMPSON Jeremiah LEONARD Grace 219 A 290
5/25/1894 THOMPSON Charles JOHNSON Rosealtha A. 220 A 291
7/9/1894 RAYMOND James HOCKSON Helen 222 A 293
7/16/1894 BARNARD Byron L. MATHESON Mary I. 223 A 294
7/25/1894 RUNYON Levi W. STINE Ida Mae 226 A 297
7/27/1894 SADLER John A. FOX Mary 224 A 295
8/4/1894 GARDINER Charles W. DAKOTA Rosey 225 A 296
8/27/1894 CAMPBELL Daniel A. GROVER Lena 227 A 298
8/27/1894 MAX Samuel L. MARKUSON Alice C. 248 A 320
8/29/1894 HALL Edward S. KYLE Jennie B. 228 A 299
9/12/1894 SMITH William WILLIAMS Mollie 242 A 314
9/21/1894 COLLINS Williams WHALEN Nellie 229 A 300
10/4/1894 RING David A. GREY BOID Vesta 230 A 302
10/25/1894 RAGLAND Charles H. MCLEISH Ida B. 229 A 301
11/17/1894 DAY Hiram MADISON Mary 231 A 303
11/26/1894 SAMPLES Vernie V. HAYES Nellie Nelson 232 A 304
12/1/1894 JACKSON Henry BOX Laura 243 A 315
12/4/1894 NEWBY Edwin A. SASHER Evelyn S. 233 A 305
12/5/1894 ABBOTT Isaac W. MILLER Frances A. 234 A 306
12/5/1894 FITZGERALD William REYNOLDS Etta 244 A 316
1/13/1895 SMITH Benjamin STAMMEN Clara 246 A 318
2/7/1895 KREPS Albert S. BROUSIOUS Rebecca 235 A 307
2/11/1895 HEDGE William S. BENTLEY Missouri B. 236 A 308
2/27/1895 GOFF Charles Oliver BAUYER Mary 237 A 309
3/22/1895 BURNS Thomas Francis LUCE Hattie Frances 251 A 323
4/4/1895 BAYLOR Robert H. VINCENT Emma 247 A 319
4/6/1895 AUSTIN Leslie F. WEAVER Allin May 252 A 324
4/18/1895 LEEDY Schyler C. DUSSONE Rachel E. 250 A 322
4/18/1895 TROTTIER Andrew WALLACE Susie 299 A 371
4/20/1895 BROWN Edward HECHT Elizabeth 249 A 321
5/19/1895 DORAN Fred J. LARSON Martha 300 A 372
6/19/1895 WALLNER Fred WILSON Mary 256 A 328
6/25/1895 THOMPSON Clinton E. PROPER Maud A. 253 A 325
6/28/1895 WRIGHT Ernest S. MORGAN Matilda 255 A 327
7/1/1895 DAVIS Albert J. THOMAS Florence 240 A 312
7/1/1895 DUBOIS Frank SENSOMER Mary 254 A 326
8/12/1895 LONG Robert ROBINSON Cynthia 257 A 329
8/31/1895 MALONE George R. MATHEWSON Anna 258 A 330
9/8/1895 GIBSON Samuel DOLAN Maggie M.J. 260 A 332
9/11/1895 HUSE Judson Ward TURNER Fay Ashline 259 A 331
10/9/1895 YOUNG August GRAVES Ada M. 302 A 373
10/15/1895 CHRISTIANSEN Seigfried CABRIN Julia 315 A 387
11/3/1895 BUCKLEY Michael MCDANIEL Julia 261 A 333
11/13/1895 CALLAN William R. COX Ada A. 265 A 337
11/27/1895 ROBERTS James H. DANIOTHY Sophia J. 272 A 345
12/11/1895 FRANK Guy O. MCGUINNISS Mary 263 A 335
12/12/1895 DAVIDSON Benjamin J. MAFOR Pearl Varney 262 A 334
12/18/1895 WACKERLIN George N. LOFSTROM Sylvia Webb 264 A 336
12/24/1895 WINTER Henry SCHIRMACHER Henriette 268 A 340
12/24/1895 WINTER John D. SCHIRRMACHER Mary Louisa 269 A 341
12/26/1895 WILLIAMS James Wade HYNDMAN Carrie Irene 267 A 339
1/3/1896 KEARFUL Jerome A. TIBBETS Flora M. 245 A 317
1/10/1896 SPENCE John C. HYNDMAN Edith E. 266 A 338
1/26/1896 ALDRICH William G. ANDERSON Nancy 270 A 342
1/30/1896 BROWN David G. KENDRICK Lottie 271 A 343
2/3/1896 FITZPATRICK James C. WILSON Mary Fitzgerald 272 A 344
2/21/1896 LANSING Chester HUGOBOOM Maud 274 A 346
4/7/1896 UEBELMAN Albert KAMISH Mary 275 A 347
4/8/1896 MCGOWAN Daniel BUCKLAND Eliza 277 A 349
4/16/1896 JONES R. E. ALEXANDER Elizabeth V. 276 A 348
4/21/1896 CREPEAU Charles E. SMITH Elizabeth 278 A 350
5/1/1896 DEVINE Edward SIEBERT Tillie 283 A 355
5/1/1896 FARNUM Charles Ernest EVERETT Mary Lizzetta 279 A 351
5/6/1896 PERRY James W. BROWN Mary A. 280 A 352
5/7/1896 MCPARLAND WOODS Rosa Anna 281 A 353
5/12/1896 HUNSBERGER Isaac G. CASTILLA Beatrice 282 A 354
5/16/1896 MOSSER Joseph STAFF Elizabeth 284 A 356
5/20/1896 SCOTT Thomas LENAHAN Agnes 286 A 358
5/21/1896 DOWLING Jefferson D. WIGGINS Lela Irene 285 A 357
5/25/1896 GIBBS Ezra M. POTE Florence 297 A 369
6/15/1896 NEAL Thomas THACKERY Barbara Jane 301 A 373
6/30/1896 BINGHAM Jesse STEWART Jenny 321 A 393
6/30/1896 SHERWOOD James W. HATCH Clara C. 287 A 359
7/4/1896 ROSS Jesse EASTERDAY Antonettie B. 288 A 360
7/6/1896 MATTHEWS Grant WOLARY Martha Ada 289 A 361
7/12/1896 BURRELL Harry REIGEL Anna G. 292 A 364
7/20/1896 ROBINSON Henry HANSON Mary E. 291 A 363
7/27/1896 BRANSON Alfred M. BRINKMAN Margaret M. 290 A 362
8/3/1896 WEATHERBY Hiram W. RIEGEL Edith B. 293 A 365
8/7/1896 DANIELS Edward L. MORLOCK Carrie 294 A 366
8/11/1896 WILDENAUER Theodore STAHL Clara 298 A 370
8/19/1896 FRENCH Walter Everett EVERETT Melissa Alice 295 A 367
8/25/1896 HOLIEN Andrew R. WOLD Nattie T. 296 A 368
9/9/1896 SMITH George W. SMITH Annie 304 A 386
9/15/1896 SCHUETT Gustave BOYSEN Matilda 313 A 385
10/1/1896 SANDS Raymond Leroy CLACK Maud 306 A 378
10/6/1896 MUIR John MURPHY Ada 305 A 377
10/10/1896 WALLACE Charles Gordon DUNTLEY Elizabeth B. 307 A 379
10/16/1896 HODGIN William O. GRAVES Miss Ada M. P. 303 A 374
11/1/1896 LIDDLE Harry S. THORMBER Margaret A. 308 A 380
11/2/1896 MCCOY James R. DOWEN Mina 310 A 382
11/21/1896 MERRILL Jesse H. FARNUM Emma Marian 309 A 381
11/23/1896 LYON Bion K. HICKS Lila 311 A 383
11/30/1896 BABCOCK Frank H. GOLDEN Alice R. 317 A 389
11/30/1896 BUCKINGHAM Alex ENGSTRAN May 312 A 384
12/2/1896 GILBERT David M. HOUGH Anna 314 A 386
12/25/1896 DRANE Lucilius JACKSON Katie E. 316 A 388
1/5/1897 MCLEICH Fredmond H. FRANKLIN Charlotte A. 318 A 390
1/11/1897 FORD John KREGER Millie 319 A 391
1/11/1897 RAY John VEILLETTE Camille 320 A 392
1/27/1897 SULLIVAN Florence A. CONNOLLY Margaret A. 322 A 394
2/5/1897 SODERSTROM Charles LARSON Vennie 325 A 397
2/10/1897 DAVIS George WOHRLE Mary A. 323 A 395
2/11/1897 RINGWALD Harry TRUEBLOOD Frances 324 A 396
2/13/1897 KILROY Richard R. FOX Ellen E. 326 A 398
2/16/1897 JOHNSON Edward B. GORDON Lula 327 A 399
3/2/1897 GANNAWAY Robert B. CHARLES Minnie J. 328 A 400
4/28/1897 KUHN David DOHERTY Mary 330 A 402
5/6/1897 HARWOOD Robert LAIR Susan 329 A 401
5/6/1897 O'NEIL Daniel KELLY Margaret M. 331 A 403
5/12/1897 MATTHEWS Frank B. ASCHENBENNER Anna R. 332 A 404
5/29/1897 CAMPBELL James HASKENS Ida E. 333 A 405
6/10/1897 KUHR Henry C. MILLER Elsie 335 A 407
6/11/1897 LAUENER Edward ALEXANDER Rose Bell 334 A 406
6/20/1897 MORRIS James A. CLARK Jennie G. 337 A 409
6/23/1897 HILL James I. KELLOGG May H. 342 A 414
6/25/1897 MCVANN William J. BECKMAN Annie 336 A 408
6/30/1897 THIBANDEAU Frank GRIFFIN Christie Elizabeth 341 A 413
7/1/1897 VANALSTINE Bernard HILLENS Lena 338 A 410
7/3/1897 AYOTTE Willie Duferry VELLETTE Menie Angeline 340 A 412
7/3/1897 BROWN John MERTON Susan 339 A 411
7/21/1897 JOHNSON August BREEDON Mamie 343 A 415
7/27/1897 HUGHES Edward J. REEDY Margaret R. 347 A 419
8/4/1897 CARTER George R. MCNUTT Bertha M. 344 A 416
8/10/1897 ALLAN John CLARK Jessie 345 A 417
8/10/1897 LINK John HURLEY Amandy Frances 346 A 418
8/23/1897 BARANTO Leo TROTTIER Ursele 348 A 420
8/29/1897 MARTIN Paul NANICK Susie 350 A 422
8/31/1897 HAGEN Heinrich SOMMER Johanna 349 A 421
9/4/1897 WASHINGTON William A. RICKMAN Catherine 351 A 423
9/6/1897 LOCKWOOD Dexter G. FRIELDS Belle D. 352 A 424
9/15/1897 STURTEVANT Girard RITZIUS Virginia Amelia 353 A 425
10/5/1897 SAMPLES George W. WESTFALL Ida 354 A 426
10/5/1897 SKILLEM William KILLIMAN Mary 355 A 427
10/7/1897 SUTTER Peter VEILLETTE Lucy E. 356 A 428
10/12/1897 PARKER Frank D. WILSON Minnie L. 357 A 429
10/19/1897 GOULD Henry L. J. BROOKS Mrs. Edith M. (Widow) 358 A 430
11/3/1897 STRINGFELLOW Rittenhouse LESLIE Lena 359 A 431
11/10/1897 LAZURE Jean Baptiste VELLEAUX Mary A. 363 A 435
11/11/1897 NEWMAN Albert Frank NICHOLSON Emma R. 360 A 432
11/22/1897 HOLMES M. E. HUNT Josephine 361 A 433
11/24/1897 HEATH George E. FORBES Anna M. 362 A 434
12/18/1897 BUTTERFIELD John DAVIS Ovedia 364 A 436
12/20/1897 PERKINS Charles WAGNER Rosea 365 A 437
12/22/1897 BUCK Burton H. ROWE Cressie 367 A 439
12/22/1897 ROUSE George W. ROWE Alberta 366 A 438
1/3/1898 ANDERSON Robert B. STREIT Mary 368 A 440
1/15/1898 HOFELDT William G. BAHR Bertha 369 A 441
1/26/1898 FLYNN John GREATING Minnie 370 A 442
1/29/1898 LASALLE Leon BONO Mary Jane 371 A 443
2/28/1898 FINERAN James DAY Mary Catherine 372 A 444
3/1/1898 ROSS David DONALDSON Jennie 373 A 445
3/4/1898 HILLIARD W. L. LINN Maude 374 A 446
3/14/1898 O'NEIL Martin LAMEY Julia 375 A 447
3/27/1898 DAHLIN Alfred ANDERSON Ida 376 A 448
4/9/1898 TOLIVER Frederick STONE Alice 377 A 449
4/18/1898 SLACK Thomas MOSSER Bridget 378 A 450
5/18/1898 FLANAGAN Merrit MURRAY Miss Ida M. 379 A 451
5/20/1898 GLADN Antoine LAMERE Florantine 381 A 453
5/25/1898 SCHWARTZ Byron L. ROSE Bessie Alberta 380 A 452
6/7/1898 POWERS Bernard L. MISKEY Anna W. 382 A 454
6/14/1898 PERRY William R. JARRETT Maggie R. 386 A 458
6/15/1898 COOK William Wallace WHITHEAD Phoebe Jane 383 A 455
6/15/1898 PEPEIN Exzelia J.. NEMETZ Anna 384 A 457
6/22/1898 PRICE Ples. M. GALVIN Cora M. 385 A 457
6/27/1898 BATE Earnest Arthur WATERS Laura Elizabeth 387 A 459
7/3/1898 KELLER Harrison DAVIS Jennie 388 A 460
7/5/1898 HARWOOD Thomas THRAILKILL Miss Maude A. 389 A 461
7/25/1898 OLSON Andrew A. GRIMSRUD Janna 390 A 462
8/2/1898 LARSEN Lars ARNEBERG Miss Ida 391 A 463
8/28/1898 TUBBS Charles C. MCDONALD Maloney 392 A 464
8/29/1898 DESRIVIERES John Baptist TURCOTTE Christina 394 A 466
8/31/1898 SNEATH John T. BAIN Martha J. 393 A 465
9/4/1898 PETERSEN Julius WISWELL Nellie 396 B 2
9/12/1898 DAVIS William M., Jr. SHAW Nellie M. 398 B 4
9/15/1898 WILLIARD Harry Ormiston HOLLENBECK Grace 397 B 3
10/6/1898 DEITZ John M. HOBAN Mary 399 B 5
10/27/1898 EVANS William C. SCHAAP Catherine 400 B 6
11/4/1898 RONNE Hogan L. RIEGEL Mabel H. 401 B 7
11/9/1898 TAYLOR Edward FRIEDMAN Jennette 402 B 8
11/11/1898 BROWN William H. LAMM Matilda 403 B 9
11/16/1898 PRICE Edward GIBLIN Mary 404 B 10
11/20/1898 HERRON George COURTNEY Katherine 405 B 11
12/7/1898 DARLING M. S. CONRAD Mary Hunter 406 B 12
12/17/1898 ROSS Alex J. JOHNSON Annie 407 B 13
12/23/1898 CONNELLY Thomas H. GOIN Daisy 408 B 14
12/30/1898 GEORGE John C. STEVENS Mary May 409 B 15
1/3/1899 REHBERG A. J. BROOKS Hattie 410 B 16
1/4/1899 SPENCER William R. GILK Emma Mary 411 B 17
1/10/1899 ROKE Joseph LAUENER Lydia 412 B 18
1/11/1899 BUCK Cyrus W. GRAY Margaret Miss 413 B 19
1/11/1899 COWAN Frank Mabee MANNING Rebecca Agnes 414 B 20
1/19/1899 BROOK Riley STEELE Delcie 415 B 21
1/19/1899 MARRIOTT Edward Alton HARRIS Lizzie T. 416 B 22
1/27/1899 KUCHENONEISTER Frank J. FLOREK Katie 417 B 23
2/14/1899 MILLER Willis L. DUTRO Flora L. 418 B 24
2/14/1899 ROWE Wearn I. SNYDER Cora E. 419 B 25
2/17/1899 STUART Robert G. MURPHY Martha M. 421 B 27
3/28/1899 LEMIRE John LAURENCE Isabelle 422 B 28
3/31/1899 LEEDARS Charles H. GILSON Ada 431 B 37
4/4/1899 BOGY L.V. BARRETT Grace 423 B 29
4/13/1899 SMITH Fred T. HOFFMAN Inez C. 424 B 30
4/17/1899 BENDTSON Peter W. JOHNSON Sarah 426 B 32
4/18/1899 DELORIMER Alfred O. GORRIN Marie Jeanne 425 B 31
4/20/1899 HENVEL Joseph Vanden EDWARDS Maggie 427 B 33
4/23/1899 HERINGTON Frank CHARTIER Maggie Margarette 429 B 35
4/24/1899 STAFF John ANDERSON Lillie 428 B 34
5/4/1899 JOHNSON Gus OLUND Gussie 430 B 36
5/19/1899 SCOTT Fred H. MCMILLAN Emma B. 433 B 39
5/24/1899 WADE John E. THOMPSON Maggie E. 432 B 38
6/3/1899 CALVERT Fred TAYLOR Mary L. 436 B 42
6/3/1899 DUSTIN Samuel PEZ Catherine 440 B 46
6/11/1899 WILTNER William HOFRES Margurite 439 B 45
6/13/1899 MCCARTHY George MORROW Frances 441 B 47
6/14/1899 HANSEN Richard F. JUSTESEN Marie 437 B 43
6/15/1899 FORBES Edward BOSLEY Adrienne May 438 B 44
6/27/1899 BOYLE Frank D. PERRETT Mable Stone 442 B 48
6/28/1899 LYNCH Timothy E. HENDERSON Mrs. Jennie M. 443 B 49
7/3/1899 BENT George S. CURLEY HEAD Annie 444 B 50
7/6/1899 MCDONALD F. R. BRIGHT Miss A. S. 446 B 52
7/6/1899 MCDOUGALL Henry MONTOUR Cecelia 445 B 51
7/26/1899 CLYDE Alex CORNER Hattie 447 B 53
7/31/1899 MONTGOMERY Mark MESKA Bertha A. W. 465 B 71
8/1/1899 DENTON Samuel, Jr. GRIFFIN Sarah Elizabeth 453 B 59
8/1/1899 HAMMER Augustus W. GRIFFEN Mary Alice 452 B 58
8/2/1899 KRAH August MORKE Tilly 448 B 54
8/11/1899 PAXTON John E. DAVIS Nettie 420 B 26
8/12/1899 LEWIS Arthur E. MONTOUR Cecelia 451 B 57
8/12/1899 MCCULLY James D. WILKIE Laura B. 450 B 62
8/15/1899 JULIAN Calvin S. CORKER Lillian 449 B 55
8/23/1899 MARTIN John A. LEWIS Lillie M. 454 B 60
8/23/1899 MOO Elmer FONTAINE Mary 460 B 66
8/31/1899 HANDLEY Charles W. ALLEN Sarah O. 455 B 61
9/4/1899 MCLEISH Arthur E. JOHNSTONE Dorothy 456 B 62
9/8/1899 SAULSBURY James E. CALANAN Rose 458 B 64
9/10/1899 HUPHEE Thomas WALKER Josephine 457 B 63
9/10/1899 MCDONALD Albion HINKLER Clara 459 B 65
9/13/1899 SULLIVAN John F. WILLIAMS Carrie Lee 461 B 67
9/16/1899 ARNIOLT Joseph J. GAMAS Alice 462 B 68
9/19/1899 THIBADEAU Solomon HIGGINS Bridget S. 463 B 69
9/20/1899 LAFRANTZ Daniel STINE Nettie 464 B 70
10/12/1899 MCMILLEN Neil MCLEAN Mary 469 B 75
10/18/1899 BLANCHARD Wellman KESSLER Ida 466 B 72
10/25/1899 THOMPSON Luther DOXTOTER Christina 468 B 74
11/10/1899 BLACK William H. JONES Sadie F 470 B 76
11/29/1899 ADAMS Stephen J. FRAME Euphemia 471 B 77
11/29/1899 MCGOWAN Francis H. CASEY Thresa M. 481 B 87
12/6/1899 WALTERS Ralph ELLIS Mertie 472 B 78
12/9/1899 CONIGAN Harry LOGAN Sarah 474 B 80
12/10/1899 BROWN Daniel RYALS Willie 473 B 79
12/20/1899 LUKE Delmer J. WEYGAND Mina 476 B 82
12/25/1899 ELDER J. C. SIPPLE M. Lenore 475 B 81
12/31/1899 HILLER Albert H. HOPKINS Belle W. 477 B 83
1/1/1900 GRAVE Philip E. STEPHENS Clara 480 A 86
1/2/1900 POTTER William C. BOYLE Mary E. 479 B 85
1/3/1900 CASTLE Robert M. TURNER Olive S. 478 B 84
1/3/1900 NELSON Leslie F. CARROTHERS Clara 483 B 89
1/3/1900 PATTERSON William J. JOHNSON Rosa 482 B 88
1/15/1900 HANNLEY Solomon PERONTA Santen 484 B 90
1/17/1900 WAGNER Joseph THOMAS Miss Sherrley 485 B 91
1/26/1900 MURRAY Oliver J. H. MCCABE Marion 486 B 92
1/30/1900 BACH Harvey W. SHANKS Ella T. 487 B 93
1/30/1900 FISH Roy L. BRIGHT Miss Cora M. 488 B 94
2/7/1900 KELLAM Charles R. DAVIS Julia R. 492 B 98
2/28/1900 MOORE Oliver HARGRAVE Edna 489 B 95
2/28/1900 SMOTHERMAN William D. COOK Abbie J. 491 B 97
3/7/1900 MORTON John S. LEHFELDT Hortense Josephine 490 B 96
3/13/1900 POTTER E. R. SEIBOLD Mina 494 B 100
3/15/1900 MILLER Henry G. HOFELDT Sophie Gertrude 493 B 99
3/31/1900 LENARD Kitt F. KRUSE Elizabeth 496 B 102
4/10/1900 SNEDECOR R.B. VARNEY Nora A. 495 B 101
4/18/1900 TOWNER W. S. TAYLOR Margaret N. 497 B 103
4/21/1900 PARSELL Fred T. SAYER May 499 B 105
4/22/1900 SMITH Bret Hart MCCARTY Maude Esther 498 B 104
4/26/1900 MALLON Adam HINTZ Antonie 500 B 106
4/26/1900 MAURER Herman LEFRINE Sara B. 501 B 107
5/9/1900 HUKILL William S. MAYNARD Edna 502 B 108
5/12/1900 DOLSON William P. BAKER Lucy V. 503 B 109
5/17/1900 REDENBACH Mike BEAL Eldora 504 B 110
6/5/1900 WALLACE William J. REDMOND Isabella 505 B 111
6/16/1900 PRICE Maurice C. HENRY Effie 507 B 113
6/27/1900 CHARLSON Eric THORNSON Barbra 506 A 112
6/27/1900 CHARLSON Eric THORNSON Barbra 506 A 112
7/1/1900 CLIFT Charles H. TIFT Lola Norine 509 A 115
7/1/1900 CLIFT Charles H. TIFT Lola Norine 509 A 115
7/7/1900 HARDING John WOODMAN Elizabeth 510 B 116
7/15/1900 GODFREY Reuben VANDERHOOF Jane 508 B 114
8/11/1900 MINARD Rudy W. CRAIG Eva B. 511 B 117
8/16/1900 HALLISEY John Thomas GALLOW Anna Belle 512 B 118
8/18/1900 ROGERS Albert L. STUEFEN Annie J. 513 B 119
8/28/1900 WILLIAMS Benjamin WATTS Edith M. 519 B 125
9/1/1900 BULLOCK Joseph E. LEA Minnie V. 514 B 120
9/9/1900 REED Charles L. VINSON Pearl 520 B 126
9/13/1900 WAGNER Henry U. TAYLOR Gertrude 515 B 121
9/15/1900 FREEMAN B. A. TRUSCOTT Mary E. 518 B 124
9/25/1900 THORNBER James H. GREENOUGH Alice M. 516 B 122
10/4/1900 MILLER Fred CHRISTIANSON Christena 517 B 123
10/15/1900 NOLETTE Frederick A. FORBES Josephine 521 B 127
10/31/1900 ESHER William BAUER Louisa 525 B 131
11/10/1900 NESSLAR Frank PLOCK Olga M. 523 B 129
11/10/1900 TULBERG John P. MOTSKE Rosa 524 B 130
11/11/1900 FITCH Frank PLAISTED Affie M. 522 B 128
11/29/1900 SPRAGUE Myron B . PATTON Nellie C 526 B 132
12/1/1900 THOMPSON Robert MADDUX C. Agnes 527 B 133
12/9/1900 CRANE Edgar R. GUERRO Amelita 528 B 134
12/10/1900 MALONEY W. E. LEE Miss Amy 530 B 136
12/19/1900 HANSON George D. SCHAFER Miss Mary 529 B 135
12/26/1900 WOLFE Wilbur D. ROWE Ada 531 B 137
1/2/1901 JOYCE Michael J. FLANAGAN Grace J. 533 B 139
1/3/1901 VANDERHOOF Henry W. SOULE Carrie 532 B 138
1/22/1901 ENGELLANT Jurgen SOMMER Augusta 534 A 140
2/9/1901 JORGENSEN Johannes M. CALALLIE Nellie 536 B 142
2/18/1901 STANLEY Ralph D. BARRETT Georgia A. 537 B 143
2/20/1901 EASBEY Charles F. FLEMING Kathryn A. 540 B 146
2/26/1901 GONTIER Joseph WATSON Annie 538 B 144
3/1/1901 THOMPSON John ZACHERY Ada 539 B 145
3/4/1901 LAWSON Charles WILKINS Estella V. 542 B 148
3/5/1901 ROWE William J. MCCORMACK Margaret 541 B 147
3/19/1901 SELF Lee G. DOBBS Martha Eleanor 545 B 151
3/20/1901 JOHNSON William FLYNN Rose 543 B 149
3/27/1901 MILLER Robert M. EVANS Josephine O. 544 B 150
4/6/1901 BERRY Warren A. POST Emeline H. 546 B 152
4/8/1901 ADAMS Charles PHARES Lena 548 B 154
4/8/1901 SNOOKS George Elmer EASBY Lily M. 547 B 153
4/17/1901 PIGGOTT Charles J. LUERS Henrietta 549 B 155
5/6/1901 MCGHAN Grant LANDUSKY Julia I. 552 B 158
5/8/1901 SCHAFER/SHAFER Anton SWAN Rosa 555 B 161
5/15/1901 SHAFER William H. JONAS Lily R. 550 B 156
5/17/1901 ENGLISH Oliver UERLAND Lula 551 B 157
5/20/1901 DUNLAP G. W. DORN Carrie 559 B 165
5/22/1901 THOMPSON Albert Harriman COWAN Minnie Amelia 553 B 159
6/5/1901 ENGLISH Hugh W. BEHRENS Linda May 554 B 160
6/9/1901 WESCOTT Nelson C. SALING Cora L. 560 B 166
6/12/1901 ISAACSON John T. DUNTLEY Mariann Elizabeth 558 B 164
6/12/1901 PHILLIPS Guy M. EVERETT Lucy A. 556 B 162
6/12/1901 WOLFE Charles E. ANDERSON Lucinda 557 B 163
6/26/1901 EMIRSON John E. DRUSE Dorothy E. 561 B 167
6/29/1901 ALLEN Lloyd D. MASON Isabella 562 B 168
6/29/1901 MASLIN Thomas RETALLIE Annie 571 B 177
6/29/1901 PRAY Charles U. . WACHERLIN Edith C. 564 B 170
6/30/1901 CHAMBERLIN James F. CROW Martinas 563 B 169
7/8/1901 LUTZ Hubert WHITTAL Sarah 565 B 171
7/17/1901 CLAYTON Peter B. SCHIRRMACHER Margarethe 566 B 172
7/20/1901 TREFT Charles A. O'CONNOR Mary 567 B 173
7/23/1901 LUDWIG H. W. WILLIAMS Ella 572 B 178
7/31/1901 LYNN C. Cooper POWELL Mary G. 568 B 174
8/6/1901 BOWLES George L. DYAS Charlotte A. 569 B 175
8/7/1901 GWYNN James F. WISE Rosa B. 570 B 176
9/2/1901 ACHER John W. BARNES Almira F. 573 B 179
9/7/1901 REHDER Frederick A. REYNOLDS Amelia 574 B 180
9/11/1901 SHERRY George DUNTLEY Grace O. 586 B 192
9/11/1901 WALKER Harry L. DUER Elizabeth 575 B 181
9/16/1901 MOORE James H. CHAPOTON Elizabeth 582 B 188
9/17/1901 GILMORE Harry H. YEATER Alice 576 B 182
9/18/1901 DICKSON William J. LAFRANTZ Henrietta 578 B 134
9/18/1901 NEIBAUR Isaac WILSON Elizabeth M. 577 B 183
9/18/1901 PENLAND William R. DUNNE Mary L. 620 B 226
9/20/1901 DICKSON William J. LAFRANTZ Henrietta 578 B 134
9/20/1901 MCMOORE George B. MURRAY Miss Hilda 579 B 185
9/25/1901 HENSEN William C. REUSS Susanna 580 B 186
10/5/1901 SCHANER John W. SILER Minnie 581 B 187
10/15/1901 MCCANN Patrick H. ALLEN Nellie 583 B 189
10/22/1901 SCHROEDER W. Paul PETERSON Emma 584 B 190
10/23/1901 SAYRE E. Frank TIRRELLL Ida Rowe 585 B 191
10/26/1901 ROBERTS F. D. DUFFY Lizzie 587 B 193
10/27/1901 MOORE Orra C. HALFHILL Pearl E. 588 B 194
10/31/1901 CONDON Edward FOX Andrea 589 B 195
11/16/1901 BROWN Lisle O. GALLIMORE Viola 590 B 196
11/28/1901 SHELDON Horace Hooper CLARK Katharine May 591 B 197
12/4/1901 EVERSMEYERS Henry C. ROUSH Mary V. 593 B 199
12/4/1901 SCHWARTZ Henry F., Jr. GRAY Mary H. 592 B 198
12/23/1901 PLEDGE Thomas R. LUND Ella 595 B 201
12/24/1901 WOCKS Fredrick Patterson MARTINSON Rena 535 B 141
1/1/1902 PILON Modeste DEMME Philomena 599 B 205
1/2/1902 STAPLEY James KING Gayetta E. 594 B 200
1/15/1902 WRIGHT George FOSTER Pearl 596 B 202
1/22/1902 MEREDITH John R. STILES Annie M. 597 B 203
1/25/1902 HEALEY F. M. OTTERSON Clara 598 B 204
2/4/1902 KATHMANN Bernard KREMER Agnes 600 B 206
2/5/1902 GUARDIPEE Eli ENO Laura 601 B 207
2/12/1902 DUFFIELD George W. HOFELDT Emma D. 602 B 208
2/22/1902 EVERS Herman C. LEHFELDT Matilda L. 603 B 209
2/25/1902 HENDERSON Richard O. MCDONALD Anna E. 604 B 210
3/10/1902 SADLER C. Everett KILROY Ella C. 605 B 211
3/15/1902 BARNES William H. BROWN Lucy E. 606 B 212
3/20/1902 GRIFFIN John C. DAVIS Mrs. M. T. 607 B 213
3/30/1902 BURKE George F. DECKER Jennie 609 B 215
3/30/1902 HERBERT William BLEVINS Rosa 608 B 214
4/2/1902 HALY Martin CUMMINGS Mary 610 B 216
4/7/1902 YUP J. GUNN Lowdey 611 B 217
4/9/1902 GRANATH Oscar KRUSE Margaret 612 B 218
4/17/1902 CUERTH Henry MESENBRINK Minnie 613 B 219
4/22/1902 HANSON Charles W. COOK Sarah A. 614 B 220
4/23/1902 BOSLEY Hosea G. RENO Ana 615 B 221
4/26/1902 SCHMIT F.J. KLUGE Ella 616 B 222
5/5/1902 BROADWATER Harry W. EACOTT Margaret 617 B 223
5/11/1902 SMITH Jesse BELL Mary 623 B 229
5/12/1902 MALLETT Louis H. MALLETT Edith 618 B 224
5/13/1902 CODINGTON Elmer G. BROCKITT Edith 619 B 225
5/21/1902 HESSER William H. LEMON Jessie Marie 621 B 227
5/26/1902 LONG Paul Manly KRIPPS Rose Josephine 622 B 228
5/29/1902 TAYLOR Robert A. JENNINGS Beulah B. 625 B 231
6/2/1902 O'HANLON Thomas J. MCCABE Esther Mabel 626 B 232
6/3/1902 LEWIS Arthur L. WALTON Grace E. 624 B 230
6/7/1902 KIMBROUGH George COLE Amy 628 B 234
6/11/1902 HYDE Walter Eldon DUNN Bertha Cornelia 632 B 238
6/12/1902 COLLIER Albert F. SCHWENDEMANN Catherine B. 627 B 233
6/12/1902 GIBNEY Charles C. KOLLOR Hilda 629 B 235
6/25/1902 COLLINS Willis C. PENNOCK Mary F. 631 B 237
6/26/1902 RIORDEN Edwin KELLY Alma 630 B 236
7/8/1902 WILSON Leonard C. SHANE Mabel J. 633 B 239
7/13/1902 LAMEY John E. KENNEDY Mary 649 B 255
7/16/1902 MOBERLY Charles F. YOUNG Edith E. 638 B 244
7/24/1902 RESSLER John L. HOVERSON Ida M. 634 B 240
7/25/1902 MURRY Thomas LATHIE Carrie 635 B 241
7/26/1902 MURRY Lockie M. GROOM Holly 639 B 245
8/3/1902 PETERSON Edward NELSON Emma 637 B 243
8/4/1902 NELSON Lee A. SUTTER Lucy 640 B 246
8/5/1902 MCINTOSH William H. BROWN Emma M. 636 B 242
8/6/1902 HEANEY Joseph MUIR Elizabeth 641 B 247
8/14/1902 GERATY John F. HOLDERBAUM Mary R. 642 B 248
8/25/1902 CAIN Elmer L. MCCONNELL Georgia L. 643 B 249
8/27/1902 BLACKFORD James M. LINDSEY Maude E. 650 B 256
8/27/1902 CLINE David PETERSON Frida 644 B 250
8/27/1902 TENESCH Thomas L. ROOSEVELT Josie 645 B 251
9/3/1902 BERNARD Elmer E. MATHESON Donelda 648 B 254
9/6/1902 DANDO Charles Fred THOMPSON Minnie N. 646 B 252
9/8/1902 BROWN James KING Sadie 647 B 253
9/14/1902 WALEN Ole R. LAMEY Margareth 653 B 259
9/28/1902 GRAY William L. HOWARD Enola Lee 652 B 258
10/4/1902 HANSEN Mads L. CHRISTIANSEN Anna 669 B 275
10/7/1902 RAAS John M. PHILAN Bridget T. 651 B 257
10/10/1902 GLENN George B. PIATT Nellie C. 657 B 263
10/14/1902 GARTHEFNER James PLAYFORD Alice 656 B 262
10/15/1902 BOWER J. E. PATTERSON Lenora J. 654 B 260
10/15/1902 HINDS Frank E. TOLBERT Miss Myrtle 655 B 261
10/20/1902 ROGERS Albert L. MOODY Nancy A. 664 B 270
10/23/1902 CHRISTENSEN Hyrum SILER Gertrude 658 B 264
10/27/1902 FALCON Peter EMILY Adell 659 B 265
11/2/1902 GUARDIPEE Julias ENO Louisa 660 B 266
11/5/1902 HAWKINS Alba F. ZABLE Miss Anna H. 665 B 271
11/10/1902 ZIRBES Frank W. SULLIVAN Agnes I. 666 B 272
11/12/1902 MUNCY John R. VEILLEUX Mary L. 671 B 277
11/12/1902 O'NEAL B. F. MARSH Lena 661 B 267
11/26/1902 BARTLETT Howard A. JACOBY Effie V. 662 B 268
11/30/1902 MEYER John Fred CARROLL Agnes 663 B 269
12/23/1902 BROWN Ira MONAHAN Winifred E. 667 B 273
12/24/1902 DAVEE Henry A. FLINDERS Mabel Estella 668 B 274
12/25/1902 CRISP Charles UEBELMANN Mary 674 B 280
12/29/1902 RAMLOCK Charles THOMPSON Lou Ella 670 B 276
1/4/1903 SMITH Dennis A. CAMPBELL Maud 672 B 278
1/10/1903 CHASE Charles A. GILLEN Lillian 673 B 279
1/28/1903 CORRIGAN Carson THOMPSON Emma S. 675 B 281
2/10/1903 RICHARDSON W. Lake VAN DYKE Effie A. 676 B 282
2/11/1903 BARRETT Andrew Joseph MOORE Nellie 677 B 283
2/21/1903 THRAILKILL J. C. JOHNSON Ellen 678 B 284
2/22/1903 RAMSLAND Magnus VINSON Ida Mae 679 B 285
2/23/1903 CAMERON Frederick W. KIRKMEYER Susan 682 B 288
3/11/1903 BARBER John J. THOMPSON Mamie 681 B 287
3/12/1903 LARSON Peter, Jr. ABBOTT Ethel 680 B 286
3/26/1903 EVANS Henry L. SCHAPP Annie B. 683 B 289
4/3/1903 GRIFFIN Martin R. MCFARLAND Annie 684 B 290
4/7/1903 RHOADES Harry O. JESS Katherina C. 685 B 291
4/23/1903 CLINE Robert E. FISH Nellie 690 B 296
4/23/1903 ROGERS Will GIPSON Georgie 686 B 292
4/25/1903 BUCHANAN Harry DERIDIS Fedora 687 B 293
5/6/1903 KRUSE Carl C. KERR Bessie 688 B 294
5/11/1903 SIMMONS Birdette Young YOUNG Nellie G. 689 B 295
5/18/1903 SHEARER William EASTERDAY Lulu 697 B 303
5/21/1903 COLE George W. SALTER Ada M. 691 B 297
5/27/1903 ERBES William O. BRILL Josephine E. 693 B 299
5/28/1903 CHOURRONT Peter ANDERSON Edna 692 B 298
6/7/1903 WILSON Jesse WILL Clara A. 695 B 301
6/8/1903 TODD Robert JONES Ella 694 B 300
6/10/1903 CAYO J. H. LANG Annie 696 B 302
6/18/1903 SUNDSTROM Charles E. CONLEY Helen Julia 702 B 308
6/21/1903 SWEET David Oakes MULCAHY Carrie 700 B 306
6/24/1903 HARDAWAY Thomas Hinter CHESTNUT Martha Blanche 698 B 304
6/25/1903 RESER Clarence B. LANE Alvia P. 699 B 305
6/29/1903 TISCHER Rudolph NASH Winnie 701 B 307
7/7/1903 COLE John N. HARMON Maggie G. 707 B 313
7/8/1903 POWELL Charles WALLEY Annie 708 B 314
7/15/1903 WISCH Julius Alfred ALFRED Johanna 703 B 309
7/25/1903 WELLS Samuel AMELINE Mary 705 B 311
7/26/1903 HOWARTH Frank W. LEYNN Belle 704 B 310
8/9/1903 FITCH Thomas H. HERTEL Katie 706 B 312
8/23/1903 FOX James E. Jr. SIMMUAL Christena 714 B 320
8/24/1903 JONES Dudley NADEAU Lydia Rosalda 710 B 316
8/26/1903 JOHNSON Robert LOUGH Esther 711 B 317
8/26/1903 PORGER Arthur S. BACH Lillie C. 709 B 315
8/29/1903 CLACK Henry Earl TURNER Margaret 713 B 319
8/31/1903 DONELLAN Michael J. FEDDEN Meta Rebecca 713 B 318
9/9/1903 CARROLL C. R. JOHNSON Marie 715 B 321
9/9/1903 GAMBON Jacob A. SPENCER Eunice 720 B 326
9/10/1903 CROFT C. J. BRUSE Anna 726 B 332
9/12/1903 PHARES Herbert Lee O'BRYEN Mary 716 B 322
9/19/1903 HARPIER William B. PRICE Julia 735 B 341
9/20/1903 EMERY William DOXTATER Matilda 717 B 323
9/22/1903 SMITH John E. KIBBON Sadie D. 718 B 324
9/28/1903 BATTLES Charles H. TIMMONS Martha Lilian 723 B 329
9/29/1903 MCGHAN Grant MURPHY Hannah 719 B 325
10/11/1903 MINIKEN William L. LANE Mannie A. 721 B 327
10/14/1903 WALLINDER Peter BYSTROM Louisa 722 B 328
10/21/1903 MORRISON Charles W. TATTAN Mary E. 724 B 330
10/31/1903 RUTHERFORD Robert G. WHITELAW Helen Rennold 725 B 331
11/1/1903 O'NEIL Michael STEVENSON Cora 727 B 333
11/11/1903 LANDER Norman M. CARTER Linnie Mae 728 B 334
11/12/1903 KETTLEWELL Fred R. HESTER Minnie P. 729 B 335
11/23/1903 BURNETT Peter W. CARVER Emma 730 B 336
11/25/1903 LANGSTON George J. STAUFFER Adelaid 731 B 337
11/26/1903 BATES Harry E. MORGAN Elizabeth Beatrice 733 B 339
11/26/1903 BROCKWAY Frederick HALVERSON Mary L. 736 B 342
11/28/1903 DEVLIN L. K. LEPPER Laura E. 732 B 338
11/30/1903 STIPMANN Adolf SMITH Effie 734 B 340
12/3/1903 WALTON Aaron HICKS Edith Ellen 741 B 347
12/14/1903 LEHNHARD Carl J. QUINN Mary A. 739 B 345
12/15/1903 ANNISINE Dorrance W. HALVORSON Mary L. 737 B 343
12/16/1903 MORROW Malcolm C. BRIGHT Margaret A. 738 B 344
12/17/1903 MAUGHAN John N. BITTNER Esther I. M. 740 B 346
12/21/1903 GOULD George REEVES Cora 750 B 356
12/23/1903 GAMBLE Silas LARSEN Ida C. 746 B 352
12/23/1903 LLOYD Richard B. OGLESBY Agatha 743 B 349
12/23/1903 MARTIN Alphonse PAPPAN Julia 766 B 372
12/24/1903 RONNE Albert C. JOHNSON Gyda Marie 742 B 348
12/25/1903 MAUGHAN Frank J. CLARK Mary 744 B 350
12/30/1903 PROSSER John R. WHITE Charlotte 745 B 351
1/7/1904 ROACH David DUNN Alice R. 749 B 355
1/7/1904 SNEAD D. T. RILEY Anna 747 B 353
1/9/1904 WILLIAMS Edward SPAULDING Beatrice 748 B 354
1/20/1904 MASTED Edward O. DAVIS Anna L. 751 B 357
1/27/1904 FIANT Buck BEANIA Annie 752 B 358
2/9/1904 CROSS Howard DROUILLARD Adele 753 B 359
2/15/1904 BOLES Charles MCCLOSKEY Eleanor 760 B 366
2/18/1904 HAWKINS George SCHUBACH Charlotte Blanche 754 B 360
2/20/1904 HUTCHISON John BERRY Elizabeth 755 B 361
2/22/1904 O'DONNELL Frederick J. PATTERSON Ella 763 B 369
3/4/1904 CONOVER Alfred C. MCGHAN Julia Isabell 757 B 363
3/4/1904 COTY Nelson (Narcissi) NORQUAY Mary 756 B 362
3/22/1904 GIBSON Paris D. MCKEE Blanche 758 B 364
3/22/1904 SCHUSTER Albert B. LOCK Beatrice 759 B 365
3/29/1904 THORNHILL James TRESSLER Lucy 767 B 373
4/4/1904 MURRY James M. SHAW Letitia M. 769 B 375
4/4/1904 SHARPLES Judson F. BOSLEY Anna Rose Ella 761 B 367
4/5/1904 BLACKBOURN Cuthbert G. CROMLEY Jeanie S. 762 B 368
4/6/1904 JOHNSON Earnest D. BAETH Amanda 764 B 370
4/9/1904 CHRISTOFFERSON George TRINKLE Mary E. 765 B 371
4/19/1904 COOK Chauncey L. ROETHLER Matilda 770 B 376
4/27/1904 WEIRS Richard W. LOWE Rose 768 B 374
5/8/1904 MCPHERSON William H. BRYAN Alta Mabel 774 B 380
5/10/1904 YEON George W. LECLERE Eva 771 B 377
5/13/1904 SCHILLING Diedrich KAISER Florence M. 788 B 394
5/17/1904 ALDANS Frederick OLIVER Pearl (Nee Helen Toms) 789 B 395
5/18/1904 ALLEN Albert E. KING Nellie 773 B 379
5/18/1904 SELF Lee G. DILLARD Martha Eleanor 772 B 378
5/23/1904 POGREBA Joseph MAGNES Mamie 775 B 381
5/25/1904 RASMUSSEN George WEATHERBY Edith 777 B 383
5/26/1904 PARENTEAU Joseph SWAN Josephine 776 B 382
6/9/1904 WILSON Charles L. RANDALL Zella E. 778 B 384
6/13/1904 LAWLOR Edward O'BRIEN Mary N. 779 B 385
6/15/1904 INGRAM John W. THOMPSON Ella 780 B 386
6/20/1904 REDWING Edward RYAN Matilda 781 B 387
6/27/1904 GOSSCLIN Cyril E. WATTERS Effie L. 784 B 390
6/27/1904 STOTT Joseph A., Jr. PETERS Bertha L. 782 B 388
6/28/1904 HERRON Charles P. FOSTER Florence U. S. 783 B 389
7/9/1904 JOHNSON George D. HEANEY Sarah A. 790 B 396
7/9/1904 LATANDRE Alex VELBRANT Margaret 785 B 391
7/13/1904 MCGREEVY Dan MILLIKEN Hattie 787 B 393
7/14/1904 GIEFFELS Walter F. BITZER Mary 786 B 392
7/28/1904 BUHL John J. SARFF Hattie L. 791 B 397
8/2/1904 GARDNER James M. MAY Neppie A. 792 B 398
8/3/1904 FILLER Edward W. TROTTIER Mary 793 B 399
8/7/1904 HARDIN Burt WALKER Addie 795 B 401
8/11/1904 VASKO William L. LAROQUE Emma 794 B 400
8/15/1904 MCKINNIE Gilman HANKEY Florence 797 B 403
8/15/1904 RICHARDS Earl T. HANKEY Ethel M. 796 B 402
8/17/1904 PETERSON Ole I. ERICKSON Bertha 804 B 410
8/22/1904 BRADSHAW Samuel HAWKINS Ella 801 B 407
8/22/1904 MILLS Robert SODERLUND Belle 799 B 405
8/25/1904 COPE Aris Pater COPE Rosamond 800 B 406
8/27/1904 HYDE Johnson TAYLOR Lizzie 798 B 404
9/9/1904 PICKLES Charles STINSON Jolie 802 B 408
9/15/1904 BLEWETT Frank L. NAGLE Lillian L. 803 B 409
9/19/1904 BURCH H. T. BURCH Armetta 805 B 411
9/24/1904 LOFTUS Corneluis J. FITZPATRICK Mary 808 B 414
9/25/1904 RUSSELL Charley G. PHILLIPS Viola 811 B 417
9/27/1904 LEVINE Harry COHN Olga 807 B 413
9/28/1904 CHURCHILL Isaac F. BOWLING Frances 806 B 412
10/2/1904 LUSK William B. WENDALL Rose 813 B 419
10/6/1904 NOORDAM John FREESTONE Mary 814 B 420
10/11/1904 RENE Louis P. PORDUN Tressia M. 809 B 415
10/14/1904 CONNOLLY Michael S. MURRAY Alice 810 B 416
10/17/1904 VESETH Louis M. HESBO Christie 812 B 418
10/18/1904 ROGERS A. L. ALLARD Ida C. May 815 B 421
10/23/1904 CONTWAY George ALLEN Julia 816 B 422
10/26/1904 WIEDMAN Albert C. BRENNER Elizabeth 817 B 423
11/3/1904 WILLITS Horace C. BOSLEY Gertrude Jane Priscilla 818 B 424
11/16/1904 SMITH Glenn A. ROWE Cressie C. 820 B 426
11/16/1904 VANALSTINE Charles B. HOPEWELL Alice M. 819 B 425
11/24/1904 SPRING Peter H. D. REIS Martha 827 B 433
12/1/1904 DIONNE Fred GREENOUGH Viola C. 823 B 429
12/3/1904 CHISLETT Charles M. THOMAS Emma 821 B 427
12/7/1904 HINKELMAN George BEDDOWS Eliza 822 B 428
12/15/1904 HOFELDT Herman H. RUSSELL Edith Jane 825 B 431
12/15/1904 PETERSON Axel RUSSELL Ethel 824 B 430
12/20/1904 ZORTMAN O. P. FINN Rose L. 828 B 434
12/21/1904 JOHNSON Charles A. ALLEN Mary 826 B 432
12/24/1904 ANDERSON Bert BOYER Celia 829 B 435
12/24/1904 BARKLEY George E. CLARK Clara M. 835 B 441
12/26/1904 LUCKE Louis J. GROVUN Gena 830 B 437
12/31/1904 MOE Edward WILLIAMS Mary 833 B 439
1/2/1905 IMBERG John P. GROVUN Gena 831 B 437
1/3/1905 SNIDER Ralph B. PERROCK Elizabeth A. 832 B 438
1/24/1905 SOWA Joseph MOEDEK Mary 834 B 440
2/17/1905 NELSON Fred CARLSON Hilda 836 B 442
2/22/1905 BUCKLEY P. F. MURRAY Ellen Theresa 839 B 445
2/22/1905 DUTRO George D. CULBERTSON Helen R. 837 B 443
2/28/1905 HATTER William LAFOUNTAIN Julia 840 B 446
3/1/1905 COOK James N. LYONS Mary B. 838 B 444
3/2/1905 MURRAY Edward S. CONANT Pearl A. 841 B 447
3/8/1905 COPER H. W. CHIAN Serena 842 B 448
3/18/1905 KAROUSE Robert B. BRUNER Edith Lyle 843 B 449
3/29/1905 COPENHAVER F. E. MARTEN Bessie M. 844 B 450
4/2/1905 SHOWEN Harlie Edward LAWRENCE Georgia Lillian 845 B 451
4/8/1905 SHARP Ulysses S. Grant KRAUSS Cora Alodie 846 B 452
4/20/1905 WILLIAMSON James MCMILLAN Elizabeth 847 B 453
4/24/1905 CRUTCHER Clarence D. EVANS Esther A. 848 B 454
4/29/1905 CHAMPAIN Frank CECIL Margaretha 849 B 455
5/2/1905 TIMOTHY Cosmos P. MCDONALD Kathleen 850 B 456
5/3/1905 MANY Patrick GIBLIN Nellie 851 B 457
5/6/1905 MCINTYRE John PRICE Edna 852 B 458
5/12/1905 CHINDAKL Leander PETERSON Louise 853 B 459
5/12/1905 MYERS Benjamin H. WHITLAW Diesie 854 B 460
5/19/1905 JOHNSON Percival H. GOODMAN Gertrude Agusta 855 B 461
5/24/1905 BERRY Warren A. CORSAW Annah 856 B 462
5/25/1905 JOHNSON George F. STILES Maude 857 B 463
6/7/1905 RIORDON John P. ROBINSON Amelia 862 B 468
6/8/1905 NORMANDE Peter TANNER Mary 860 B 466
6/11/1905 HARRIS Edward H. MAZE Jessie 859 B 465
6/14/1905 WARWICK Thomas THACKERY Rose Ellen 858 B 464
6/15/1905 PHELPS Harvey O. HAMMIL Agnes Grace 861 B 457
6/20/1905 LOHMEIER Henry ANDERSON Lena 863 B 469
6/24/1905 LEE Guy B. NICHOLES Jeanie Len 864 B 470
6/27/1905 GALLAGNER Philip J. HOLMES Theresa 865 B 471
6/28/1905 STEWART Arthur MITCHELL Edith E. 866 B 472
7/3/1905 HORAN Michael P. MCFADDEN Catherine J. 867 B 473
7/7/1905 BUNTON Alexander FISK Lottie T. 868 B 474
7/12/1905 SYKES Harry E. STRONG Helen 870 B 476
7/19/1905 THORMAHLEN Peter BOHN Bertha 869 B 475
7/20/1905 COPINGER Harrie W. WOLRAY Iva 871 B 477
7/23/1905 WASHINGTON John M. EDWARDS Matilda C. 873 B 479
7/26/1905 HENDERSON Stewart E. LOVINGER Jeanette E. 878 B 484
8/2/1905 WOONACOTT Richard J. BIRMINGHAM Edna V. 872 B 478
8/7/1905 BAKER Richard T. MURPHY Catherine 876 B 482
8/7/1905 BENNETT John B. WIGGINS Lela 874 B 480
8/8/1905 MAGNER John J. TOLBERT Viola 875 B 481
8/15/1905 SWITZER Harry MALONEY Harriet 877 B 483
8/30/1905 SKINNER John G. CHESTNUT Mabel 879 B 485
9/6/1905 JONES John Dwight PERKINS May 880 B 486
9/12/1905 COLSON George THOMAS Daphene 881 B 487
9/13/1905 GAMBLE A. K. MCMILLIAN Josephine 888 B 494
9/13/1905 TANNER Thomas G. JOHNSON Pauline Anna 882 B 488
9/14/1905 BUTLER Vernon COLEGROVE Anna Luella 883 B 489
9/22/1905 OLASON Victor Earl GOFF Bessie Mabel 885 B 491
9/23/1905 LEHMAN Rudolph Charles STINSON Alice 884 B 490
9/25/1905 RODDEY Van E. LODEN Addie 887 B 493
9/26/1905 LAMBERT William MCGREW Nellie 889 B 495
9/27/1905 JORGENSEN Jalmer A. HULEHAN Lillian H. 886 B 492
9/30/1905 VOLKMANN Henry N. WERK Mary F. 903 C 11
10/3/1905 MARTIN Carl M. ROLLER Rose 892 B 498
10/4/1905 GAILYARD William GIVENS Georgiana 891 B 497
10/4/1905 GREEN James H. RAYMOND Jennie 890 B 496
10/17/1905 RAGLAND Rolen R. O'REILLY Alice 893 C 1
10/23/1905 BRISTOL G. G. CRECELIUS Ida 894 C 2
10/25/1905 WALKER Samuel A. LEPPER Rose 895 C 3
11/6/1905 DUGGINS Frank HOVERSON Lena 896 C 4
11/8/1905 HEBBLEMAN H. H. POSTHAUER Mary 897 C 5
11/12/1905 KELLY Charles D. TIMMONS Effie M. 900 C 8
11/14/1905 BAKER F. C. WIPPERT Bella 898 C 6
11/15/1905 WOLFF William W. BOHN Ella S. 899 C 7
11/22/1905 PUGSLEY Leonard D. CLINK Anna 901 C 9
12/1/1905 STREETER Orin B. MAY Lola P. 902 C 10
12/10/1905 WILLIAMS Edwin CATRON Jennie 904 C 12
12/14/1905 MCMILLAN Colin ASHMAN Lena 905 C 13
12/14/1905 VANDERVOORT Cornelius NILES Cora 906 C 14
1/3/1906 OWEN Laughlin M. TOZER Marie E. 907 C 15
1/4/1906 ODER Archibald C. KELLY Rose M. 908 C 16
1/15/1906 DONEY James TURCOT Mary 909 C 17
1/16/1906 LLOYD Leonard BOYER Dulpha 910 C 18
1/16/1906 RIEGEL Charles E. SELF Elizabeth Laverne 911 C 19
1/25/1906 MORTON William R. TUCKLER Carrie 912 C 20
1/27/1906 NICHOLSON Daniel O'RILEY Mabel Elizabeth 913 C 21
1/30/1906 HADALIN Adam WARD Florence 915 C 23
1/30/1906 WRIGHT E. S. GRANT Lena 914 C 22
1/31/1906 POPLINSKI Peter P. AUSTATT. EMMA 916 C 24
2/1/1906 JOHNSON Louis GLOYN Effie 917 C 25
2/6/1906 TATTAN John J. ARENBURG Carrie B. 918 C 26
2/13/1906 NISKERN Frank Myron STATON Nellie Grant 919 C 27
2/28/1906 BARRETT Peter C. GOMS Helen Augusta 920 C 28
3/3/1906 RAUSH John Vinslow HAUPT Mary Emma 921 C 29
3/13/1906 WEST Edward L. FELTON Carrie 922 C 30
3/16/1906 MCKAY William Henry SANSAUER Flora L. 923 C 31
3/17/1906 SEAFORD Charles Alexander TRESSLER Lulu 924 C 32
3/23/1906 CURD James HOLT Maimee 925 C 33
3/30/1906 FIFER John A. TERCH Julia 926 C 34
3/31/1906 HEATH B. W. CARNEGIE Teresa 927 C 35
4/6/1906 PRICE John E. PEPIN Rose O. 928 C 36
4/17/1906 MCDERMOTT John G. STACEY Hazel 929 C 37
4/19/1906 CRAWFORD Samuel L. WALLACE Maggie 930 C 38
4/20/1906 WEITZEL Victor DAVIS Nora 931 C 39
4/26/1906 REICHEL P. T. MILLER Nellie 932 C 40
5/2/1906 HALL James S. BERGMAN Bertha 933 C 41
5/4/1906 WOODRING Frank H. HASKINS Margaret A. 934 C 42
5/23/1906 BREWSTER Horace DEESOM Clements M. 935 C 43
5/25/1906 FISCHER Frederick C. E. FISCHER Mattie 941 C 49
5/26/1906 DAVIS Logan BENT Anna 936 C 44
6/2/1906 FITZGERALD Thomas F. HERBERT Mary C. 937 C 45
6/4/1906 BRODRICK Addison J. MORRIS Anna R. 939 C 47
6/4/1906 NIXON Thomas HOUSE Katherine 938 C 46
6/20/1906 TURCOTTE John MCCONNELL Julia 940 C 48
7/2/1906 MCNUTT Byron COOK Clara 943 C 51
7/2/1906 PARKER Jonah MASON Carrie 942 C 50
7/5/1906 WEST Alfred H. MCGRAW Ola 944 C 52
7/6/1906 COTTOMS Preston W. ALLSUP Ethel S. 945 C 53
7/7/1906 KITRICH Otto H. DUTEAU Maggie 946 C 54
7/11/1906 BROWNLEE Arthur W. LATTIMER Bernice I. 948 C 56
7/11/1906 GALLUS John WIESHALLA Lizzie 949 C 57
7/11/1906 KINSELLA Lawrence I. PFLEPSEN Anna M. 947 C 55
7/13/1906 DUNNIGAN John J. CHESTNUT Jeannette 950 C 58
7/14/1906 KULEWATZ Hans F. GUSTASEN Anna 963 C 71
7/17/1906 GRIFFITHS Elias D. MATHESON Mary F. 952 C 60
7/17/1906 LOVINGER Charles A. DAY Mary E. 951 C 59
7/25/1906 LUSK William B. MCCARTY Annie 953 C 61
7/27/1906 NOTTINGHAM Oria W. JOHNSON Anna Mae 955 C 63
7/27/1906 RASMUSSEN John Delbert LARSON Sivy 954 C 62
7/30/1906 MADDUX Henry MOLT Mabel V. 957 C 65
7/30/1906 RUSCH Richard SYVERTSON Marie 956 C 64
8/2/1906 LAWSON Henry KAUOOTH Mrs. Cecelia 958 C 66
8/6/1906 PARKS J. Curtis KINZLER Louise Catherine 959 C 67
8/25/1906 BLACKSTONE D. L. MCKIBBIN Sara 960 C 68
9/5/1906 LOGEE Henry F. WEBBER Vera E. 961 C 69
9/6/1906 RUSSELL Jessee Harris MORROW Bertha Elizabeth 962 C 70
9/11/1906 ANDERSON Herbert C. FRINK Nonie 966 C 74
9/17/1906 BROCKWAY Clarence J. STITH Dora 964 C 72
9/17/1906 RESER Harry Belknap LANE Roena Noana 965 C 73
9/22/1906 JUDD John J. HAGLUND Alma 967 C 75
9/26/1906 BAILY John C. MCDONOUGH Mary 969 C 77
10/1/1906 AIKEN Samuel W. MURRAY Louise 971 C 79
10/6/1906 SHURLOCK William J. SNELL Jennie E. 970 C 78
10/17/1906 CAMPBELL M. P. BIXBY Susie 972 C 80
10/20/1906 MILLER Chris D. KUHR Carolyn Katherine 973 C 81
10/24/1906 HARTWELL Floyd Seymour GALLOW Mary 974 C 82
10/27/1906 WOLFF Harry F. MORROW Ella E. 975 C 83
10/31/1906 MOLLETT Joseph MURRAY Mary Thresa 976 C 84
11/10/1906 BROWN James A. PERRY Mary 977 C 85
11/16/1906 GORDON James A. ELGE Nellie G. 978 C 86
11/21/1906 JORDON Hewey J. MCLEOD Jean Bell 979 C 87
11/27/1906 BENNER William F. HERMAN Barbara 980 C 88
11/30/1906 ROWE Wilbur G. JENKENSON Jessie M. 981 C 89
12/6/1906 AKIN Eugene STEENSEN Catherine C. 985 C 93
12/6/1906 CHAPMAN Walter V. D. PUTNAM Nellie C. 982 C 90
12/7/1906 CONNELLY John M. CECIL Goldie A. 983 C 91
12/7/1906 PRICE Harvey D. AMYDROZ Charlotte 984 C 92
12/11/1906 SMITH John PRUITT Myrtle 986 C 94
12/12/1906 HANLEY Samuel L. WADE Jessie M. 987 C 95
12/12/1906 SAMPLE George W. FARMER Alice 988 C 96
12/21/1906 RUSSETTE James AZURE Mary 989 C 97
12/24/1906 CZYZEWSKI Lawrence KIRK Augusta 990 C 98
12/26/1906 FISH Carroll Richard HADLEY Orpha Rebecca 993 C 101
12/27/1906 BASSETT Thomas William ROBERTS Alice L. 992 C 100
12/27/1906 WALLACE John TROTTIER Florence 991 C 99
1/15/1907 STRUNK Adolph TRAVIS Nellie 994 C 102
1/16/1907 BEAULIEU Louis N. MOORE Margurite 996 C 104
1/16/1907 RHOADS Jay T. WATKINS Polly May 995 C 103
1/17/1907 TRUMBULL Willis H. BRIEN Edna Ruth 997 C 105
1/28/1907 HEWITT Claude DUNCAN Agnes Cornelia 998 C 106
2/12/1907 LEE Edgar O'RILEY Julia Gertrude 999 C 107
2/23/1907 STEVENS Theodore LYNCH Mary E. 1000 C 108
3/4/1907 MOSHER George E. BLACKSHAW Jessie A. 1001 C 109
3/5/1907 HEMPHILL Pearl J. JOHNSON Inga G. 1002 C 110
3/13/1907 LARSON Peter MURPHY Josephine 1003 C 111
3/14/1907 MCCARTER Charles A. OLSON Minnie 1004 C 112
3/28/1907 CRAMER Charles VEILLEAUX Marie Jane 1005 C 113
4/3/1907 BERGESON Ole Arthur PRITCHARD Laura 1007 C 115
4/3/1907 BROOKS Spencer HICKS Alice 1006 C 114
4/10/1907 SHAW Charles E. THOMPSON Agnes 1008 C 116
4/14/1907 RICKER Charles M. BALLENTYNE Mary E. 1009 C 117
4/22/1907 GOYETTE Edward WICKHORST Amanda Catherine 1010 C 118
4/23/1907 ALLEN Major VANCAMPEN Nettie 1011 C 119
4/25/1907 STEPHENS Clarence J. B. MEDIN Edna Marie 1012 C 120
5/14/1907 GABLE George E. ANDERSON Hattie 1014 C 122
5/14/1907 JOHNSON Carl A. HOLM Bertha 1013 C 121
5/17/1907 STEPHENS Clarence J. B. MEDIN Edna Marie 1015 C 123
5/21/1907 REILLY William A. JOBST Fannie 1016 C 124
5/23/1907 KOLBURG Karl A. ROSS Mrs. Mary 1017 C 125
5/25/1907 MOONEY Cal GARDINER Emma 1018 C 126
5/27/1907 HOGAN Thomas MOORE Hattie 1019 C 127
6/6/1907 DELANEY Harold Elmer HURLEY Nellie 1021 C 129
6/6/1907 HERMES Herman B. BRUMMER Katie 1020 C 128
6/7/1907 MCMULLEN Lawrence STEVENS Bessie 1022 C 130
6/12/1907 NANGLE George E. KELLOG Precilla 1023 C 131
6/17/1907 JOHNSON Clarence D. BEILSTEIN Philena E. 1024 C 132
6/20/1907 BECKMANN William H. MCCABE Rose A. 1026 C 134
6/20/1907 MARTENS Charles H. LEHFELDT Malvina 1025 C 133
6/26/1907 CASEY M. B. CULBERTSON Esther O. 1027 C 135
6/29/1907 MAY Herman SCHMID Rose 1028 C 136
7/11/1907 LUDING Charles GOWRIE Barbara Irene 1029 C 137
7/23/1907 OXFORD John W. MCDANIEL Helen K. 1030 C 138
7/24/1907 FRYE Ralph L. RAY Nellie E. 1033 C 141
7/25/1907 HINES James T. SWAIN Jeanette Ella 1031 C 139
7/25/1907 PUTT Roy C. VAN HOSEN Edith F. 1032 C 140
7/26/1907 HALLETTE James COLLINS Grace 1035 C 143
7/26/1907 WALLACE Claud SMITH Margaret 1034 C 142
7/27/1907 HAMMOCK R. DAVIS Mary Stephnia 1037 C 145
7/27/1907 LARKINS Thomas H. KELLY Myra F. 1036 C 144
7/30/1907 SEDGWICK Cortez O. CULBERTSON Mollie F. 1038 C 146
8/8/1907 RYE Stanley MARSHALL Susie 1048 C 156
8/16/1907 BARNEY Frank CARR Della 1049 C 157
8/17/1907 MASON John H. OLSON Mary 1050 C 158
8/20/1907 CHRISTENSEN James TROSSEN Maria 1051 C 159
8/26/1907 BRADLEY Friend Gould SHARRON Olga C. 1047 C 155
8/28/1907 CARTER Kid HICKMAN Maggie 1052 C 160
9/2/1907 MACK Levi Walter BARRETT Nellie Edith 1053 C 161
9/3/1907 ROOS John J. MCGEORGE Rachel 1054 C 162
9/3/1907 RUNYAN Fred STINE Minnie 1055 C 163
9/17/1907 JARVIS Frederick BOYIER Mary 1056 C 164
9/18/1907 BIRDWELL Horace LARSON Ella 1057 C 165
9/21/1907 FRYE R. W. WHEELER Pearl E. 1058 C 166
9/23/1907 BONEAU John BOYER Maria 1059 C 167
9/24/1907 PALMER Frank H. KELLY Georgeanna 1060 C 168
9/26/1907 CLARK George A. MCKILLEN Lola F. 1061 C 169
9/27/1907 DAVIS Charles R. KUBITZA Katie 1063 C 171
9/27/1907 SCHOLLARD John ARMSTRONG Meta 1062 C 170
9/28/1907 POWELL John R. BARTON Lulu 1064 C 172
10/4/1907 WAITE Ralph ROBINSON Lucretia 1965 C 173
10/5/1907 COLLIER George Henry CHASE Jessie Pearl 1066 C 174
10/9/1907 ALMAS Joseph S. SANDERSON Georgiana 1067 C 175
10/12/1907 JAGERSON Gilbert H. Bernard MANN Jenny Jane 1068 C 176
10/14/1907 YAW Harry M. LIDKE Margareth 1069 C 177
10/29/1907 YELLAND John DOYLE Zelema Evelyn 1070 C 178
10/31/1907 DAULTON Alvin PAPAN Grace 1071 C 179
11/5/1907 WOLFF James Daniel PROSSER Caroline Margaret 1072 C 180
11/6/1907 FAYANT Zack LAWRENCE Annie 1073 C 181
11/7/1907 ATOR Sidney D. REEDER Nora Elizabeth 1074 C 182
11/8/1907 FORGE George L. BICE Florence M. 1075 C 183
11/11/1907 SUTHERLAND Arthur L. B. HOLMES Josephine P. 1076 C 184
11/12/1907 BURGETT Miles FITZGERALD Katherine 1077 C 185
11/12/1907 COBELL Joseph MCGOWAN Elizabeth May 1078 C 186
11/22/1907 SWARTZ Charles DONNOVAN Berdell S. 1079 C 187
11/25/1907 WIEGAND W. P. SNELL Catherine N. 1080 C 188
11/30/1907 LAKE Abraham W. YOUNG Christina 1081 C 189
12/17/1907 LAMBERT Roy PATTERSON Ida 1082 C 190
12/18/1907 BROWN John O. SCHRAM Helga Karn 1083 C 191
12/21/1907 RYLAN Charles Edwin LYON Minnie Delila 1084 C 192
12/24/1907 MOON Lynam C. CLAWSON Katherine J. 1085 C 193
12/27/1907 LESTER Dee W. LEWIS Olive 1086 C 194
12/31/1907 CRAWFORD Dick MCCELLAND Mabel 1087 C 195
1/13/1908 MORGAN Merle E. MCMURTRIE Grace R. 1088 C 196
1/18/1908 SPRAGUE Henry C. VAN ALSTINE Elizabeth 1089 C 197
1/21/1908 SHORT Harry Lewis FURLONG Annie Artist 1090 C 198
1/29/1908 NELSON Ole CECIL Viola 1091 C 199
2/5/1908 HODGE Elmer SHIPPEY Ima Bell 1092 C 200
2/25/1908 SCHWARTZ Frank BONNEAU Amelia 1093 C 210
2/29/1908 LEDEAU Joseph PATRAS Catharine 1094 C 202
2/29/1908 REDD Paul Chester ALLSUP Margaret Ann 1095 C 203
3/2/1908 BRACH William O. SILVE Lucy 1096 C 204
3/2/1908 ELKIN Aliet Benjamin CARR Della Julia 1097 C 205
3/7/1908 TURNER Clyde Everett GHOYN Mary Elizabeth 1098 C 206
3/14/1908 CUTTLE David A. WELCH Bertha B. 1099 C 207
4/1/1908 BEESON Thomas J. STEELE Mamie 1100 C 208
4/8/1908 MCLEOD William BICKLE Evalena 1101 C 209
4/13/1908 CREAMER John H. TOWSLEE Lydia 1102 C 210
4/14/1908 GRAY Allan E. STEVENS Georgia A. 1103 C 211
4/18/1908 RUNYAN Ralph COLERLY Florence 1104 C 212
4/22/1908 HARTMAN Timothy CASSIDY Catherine C. 1105 C 213
4/22/1908 LIBERTY John DONEY Justine 1106 C 214
4/22/1908 MORRISON James H. GRAY Vertia 1107 C 215
4/28/1908 DOXTATER Charles William HATLER Iva Esta 1108 C 216
4/29/1908 MOULIK Charles GONNAK Anna 1109 C 217
5/12/1908 ALLEN Sanford F. TOBIN Agnes Teresa 1111 C 219
5/12/1908 DEROEN Joe LEWIS Lydia H. 1110 C 218
5/14/1908 SPARKS Charles WAILES Fern Elizabeth 1112 C 220
5/29/1908 LANIHAN J. William CONLEY Mildred G. 1113 C 221
6/4/1908 BOWMAN Harry INGRAM Jessy 1114 C 222
6/15/1908 KELLEY Thomas COTLER Katherine 1115 C 223
6/16/1908 DOONEY John FLEURY Flora 1116 C 224
6/23/1908 FLANAGAN Frank A. THIBAULT Nina C. 1117 C 225
6/26/1908 PETERSON Christian M. CHRISMAN Lillian M. 1118 C 226
6/28/1908 ATKINSON Edward FIDDLER Rosanna 1119 C 227
6/29/1908 POUND D. F. MACMURRAY Fay 1120 C 228
7/2/1908 SWITZER William E. HUGHES Clara M. 1121 C 229
7/3/1908 HALVORSON Ragnvold PETERSON Emily 1122 C 230
7/3/1908 PYPER William B. SANDERSON Mary 1123 C 231
7/3/1908 RYAN James Edward JONES Minnie 1124 C 232
7/8/1908 ROLF Friedrich H. RATHERT Louise 1125 C 233
7/9/1908 SPENCE James DENNY Agnes 1126 C 234
7/13/1908 LAIRD Eugene JOHNSON Irma A. 1127 C 235
7/25/1908 OKERMAN George HAUGER Gertie 1128 C 236
7/31/1908 MACEACHERON Morley WARD Gertrude K. 1129 C 237
8/1/1908 WILLIAMS Mahlon A. SMITH Cora 1130 C 238
8/3/1908 HEALY Harry J. GALLAGHER Rose M. 1131 C 239
8/8/1908 KRISKE Ernst STEFFANSKI Therese 1132 C 240
8/12/1908 ROCKMANN Christ I. JOHNSON Helga K. 1133 C 241
8/21/1908 GILGOSH John CLARKE Ellen S. 1134 C 242
8/24/1908 RISSER Charles A. HESIK Luce 1135 C 243
9/4/1908 DAVIS Albert R. HERMES Annie G. 1136 C 244
9/12/1908 DIERKES Roy Alfred FOGARTY Alice Dunwood 1137 C 245
9/14/1908 LAVALLIE Louie GLEADER Mary Ann 1138 C 246
9/14/1908 PETERSON Charlie CARLSON Josephine 1140 C 248
9/15/1908 MACDONALD Thomas J. MADLER Pearl C. 1139 C 247
9/21/1908 SHELVEN Robert BAKER Pauline 1141 C 249
9/22/1908 KLANKE Ernest E. MANNING Frieda 1142 C 250
9/29/1908 STENBERG Olaf A. FRITSVOLD Signe Matilda 1143 C 251
10/2/1908 WARRINGTON James Clyde PROSSER Agnes May 1144 C 252
10/3/1908 LOWE Frank N. VEILLEUX Cecelia 1145 C 253
10/9/1908 GRIFFIN Lewis P. BENSON Elizabeth E. 1146 C 254
10/12/1908 ALDRIDGE Charles MORGEN Mary 580 B 186
10/15/1908 MCMAMARA John SECRIST Ivy L. 1147 C 255
10/21/1908 HART Gilbert R. FAUSEY Ethyle 1148 C 256
10/26/1908 HAMILTON William Francis CLINK Rose Mabel 1149 C 257
10/28/1908 HICKS Frank B. SMITH Anna 1150 C 258
11/2/1908 PUTRA Peter LAVALLIE Justine 1151 C 259
11/10/1908 BISHOP Harry FLEURY Madeline 1152 C 260
11/10/1908 TUBBS Harry C. BALLENTINE Elvira 1153 C 261
11/17/1908 FITZPATRICK John HUNNEWELL Grace P. 1154 C 262
11/28/1908 BYRNE Geral WITSIERS Nellie 1155 C 263
11/28/1908 MEYER William A. WEIDMAN Algo 1156 C 264
12/4/1908 POWELL Eugene JACKSON Nancy 1158 C 266
12/5/1908 FERGUSON James A. PRINGLE Rosette B. 1159 C 267
12/10/1908 LAMBERT Floyd C. KERR Minnie 1160 C 268
12/12/1908 RAHAL [REHAL] Shebel SONAYA Sophia 1161 C 269
12/21/1908 KIRBY E. L. WHITCOMB Grace 1163 C 271
12/30/1908 CUNNINGTON Alfred CAMPBELL Edith 1164 C 272
12/31/1908 MUSGROVE Charles Arthur BIRDWELL Nettie Ann 1165 C 273
1/7/1909 CLATCHEY Alfred B. MANSUY Mary 1167 C 275
1/8/1909 ANDREWS Oliver P. SEIDERS Ida M. 1166 C 274
1/8/1909 JACKSON Sherman GOINS Alta 1168 C 276
1/9/1909 ECKROAT Rufus C. TEMPKI Selma Elizabeth 1169 C 277
1/14/1909 TALBERT Loren A. BIRDWELL Maggie 1170 C 278
1/16/1909 SECRIST Earl L. MURRAY Lena 1171 C 279
1/19/1909 KELLERMAN William F. MORAN Meda M. 1172 C 280
1/21/1909 COONEY Michael TYSSEN Rose 1173 C 281
1/30/1909 MORTON William H. MCCLURE Retta M. 1175 C 283
3/1/1909 MONTAGUE Lemuel D. HESSIAN Mary 1176 C 284
3/9/1909 CARPENTER Harry James PETERSON Helen 1177 C 285
3/10/1909 ROBB Oscar J. REED May 1178 C 286
3/16/1909 TROMMER John E. HALL Theresa Josephine Bauer 1180 C 288
3/22/1909 ALLEN Charles W. FELTON Bessie 1179 C 287
4/3/1909 DAVIS Albert MILLER Annie 1181 C 289
4/12/1909 SIMMONS Marshall STRATTON Alice L. 1182 C 290
4/21/1909 CARROLL Robert H. LATTIMER Florence A. 1184 C 292
4/21/1909 HOLLAND George A. CAMPBELL Isabelle 1183 C 291
4/21/1909 LARSON Frank E. MEYER Agnes Carroll 1185 C 293
4/27/1909 KELLAR Harry POLLEY Cora J. 1187 C 295
4/28/1909 PHALEN Joseph P. WOOD Ruth 1186 C 294
4/29/1909 BISHOP Lyle GILLISPIE Frances Marion 1188 C 296
5/5/1909 O'MALLEY Stephen O'BRIEN Nellie 1189 C 297
5/5/1909 SWAIN Frank E. CARD Madeline 1190 C 298
5/13/1909 JANSSEN Anthony T. BALDWIN Madge 1193 C 301
5/13/1909 WAID Lawrence C. HAZEN Anna 1191 C 299
5/26/1909 BOONE Edward E. MYLSTER Myrtle Emma 1192 C 300
6/7/1909 GOLIGOSKI Lawrence SMITH Amy 1194 C 302
6/8/1909 RUPP William BUTLER Harriet 1197 C 305
6/16/1909 EASTMAN Peter DUCHARME Angeline 1200 C 308
6/16/1909 LEACH James Ray ELLIS Myrtle Mary 1204 C 312
6/16/1909 SOLBERG Otto Christian Fred. BJERRING Viola Mary Lucy 1203 C 311
6/16/1909 STEVENSON Thomas DUCHARME Rosa 1199 C 307
6/19/1909 APPLEBE Edward Whatley MCGUIRE Josephine 1202 C 310
6/22/1909 FEIST Frank KASS Antonia 1205 C 313
6/26/1909 HAYWARD Thomas E. FARNUM Marjorie 1196 C 304
6/30/1909 DOW Fred PARVLIK Stefanie 1206 C 314
7/10/1909 MAJOR Don Raymond MITCHELL Viola May 1207 C 315
7/12/1909 MCGINTY Rhea NIPPER Emma 1208 C 316
7/17/1909 GESCHE Ernest B. KINDSCHY Orilla 1210 C 318
7/19/1909 AULD William J. LAWRENCE Ada 1209 C 317
7/23/1909 BERTRAM George Greer BADER Lena W. 1211 C 319
7/27/1909 GAUNT James M. BONDELID Clara 1212 C 320
7/28/1909 CEBULLA Max KURTZ Sophia 1213 C 321
8/13/1909 MOSER Thomas E. KURTZ Sadie 1214 C 322
8/17/1909 DEAVER Leslie William HANKEY Bessie Fern 1215 C 323
8/31/1909 LAIRD Francis TURNER Lucy L. 1217 C 325
8/31/1909 WILLIAMS Calvin BELTON Bertha 1216 C 324
9/2/1909 ATKINSON Harry Blackwell AULD Lillian Currie 1218 C 326
9/2/1909 SHARP Alfred Earnest Hutton LARSON Elsie Marie 1219 C 327
9/3/1909 MANSFIELD James P. CONNELLY Katie E. 1220 C 328
9/8/1909 GRANT Cady C. MCCABE Mary E. 1222 C 330
9/8/1909 PICKERING Alva A. MCMURTRIE Mary A. 1221 C 329
9/20/1909 STEVENSON Alexander John ADANK Martha Mary 1223 C 331
9/24/1909 EVERS George KEITH Rose 1225 C 333
9/24/1909 RAGOR Elwood MCGRAIL Della 1224 C 332
9/25/1909 PETERSEN Ferd H. LOHSE Frieda R. 1226 C 334
10/4/1909 NOLAN James E. PALITZBY Mary 1227 C 335
10/6/1909 EWALT Roger J. LONG Lydia 1228 C 336
10/19/1909 PATTERSON John H. HARRIS Nell Margaret 1229 C 337
10/25/1909 BOYLE James Andrew COOLEY Lena 1232 C 340
10/25/1909 CIKANEK Edward DREGER Anna 1231 C 339
10/28/1909 ARNOLD Fred E. YOUNG Anna Sophia 1230 C 338
11/1/1909 HAYES Ernest Albert HEALY Nora V. 1233 C 341
11/11/1909 PARNELL Bert SARGEANT Alice A. 1235 C 343
11/15/1909 WILEY Walter P. PENNINGTON Leona 1236 C 344
11/16/1909 DUNWOODIE Henry Charles MCKENZIE Alyce Eliza 1234 C 342
11/17/1909 DICKINSON Chester E. HILLA Josephine 1237 C 345
11/17/1909 FILIPPIS Salvatore De CARDAROZZO Carmela 1238 C 346
11/23/1909 MORRIS Thomas H. ROBINSON Fannie May 1239 C 347
11/27/1909 COOPER Everett ELAM Alice 1240 C 348
11/29/1909 PENNOCK Richard J. ROWE Grace Elizabeth 1241 C 349
12/7/1909 ELKINS Amos LYNN Mary 1242 C 350
12/27/1909 ROGERS Josiah KUHR Margaret Marie C. 1243 C 351
1/8/1910 NESS Mathias H. METBA Anna D. 1244 C 352
1/25/1910 HOCKETT John Guy HOLEN Olga 1245 C 353
1/26/1910 WARD Ernest LEHFELDT Augusta 1246 C 354
2/3/1910 GIBSON Harry R. RIXINGER Anna 1248 C 356
2/18/1910 BUNN George Harvey SANTAS Dolly 1249 C 357
2/18/1910 GARRETT Charles F. WILLIAMS Tava 1250 C 358
2/23/1910 OFFERSON Turbin POWELL Flora Anetta 1251 C 359
3/10/1910 DOYLE Fred T. HEIER Helen 1252 C 360
3/12/1910 O'KEEFE John P. LANE Minnie Jennetta 1253 C 361
3/12/1910 WRIGHT Nathaniel C. JOHNSON Augusta 1254 C 362
3/28/1910 WOOD Howard Richard MCDONALD Sarah Marie 1256 C 364
3/30/1910 SVERSON Hans O. HOLMAN Marie F. 1257 C 365
3/31/1910 SMITH Arthur C. GLEASON Helen 1258 C 366
4/8/1910 BROWN Ruffus D. ADAMS Rosa 1260 C 368
4/16/1910 HUGHES Paris G. FLEMIONG Florence 1261 C 369
4/16/1910 JACKSON Harry BALDWIN Mary 1262 C 370
4/26/1910 SIMPSON John WALL Daisy 1263 C 371
4/29/1910 JENSEN L. M. CAMPBELL Alice 1264 C 372
5/1/1910 MARR John G. WHIPKES Anna F. 1272 C
5/1/1910 WALKER George R. ALVORD Helen May 1255 C 363
5/3/1910 BROWN Clyde FINCHER Jessie 1266 C 374
5/4/1910 VEXET Erik GREELONG Emma 1267 C 375
5/10/1910 FROMM John SEELEY Hazel 1268 C 376
5/11/1910 BRADY James F. CHRISTIAN Nellie M. 1269 C 377
5/11/1910 CHAMBERS Edward DUSENBERG Ethel 1270 C 378
5/13/1910 MOE Christ BOLSTAD Carrie 1265 C 373
5/22/1910 WILKINS Charles E. KITZMILLER Lucille 1273 C 381
5/25/1910 SCHWANDT Otto John F. PIERSON Eva May 1271 C 379
5/27/1910 NABER Johann ROLTSCH Klaura 1274 C 382
5/28/1910 NELSON Adolph JAMES Karen Marie 1275 C 383
6/1/1910 EKBLAD Richard V. TORKELSON Amanda 1276 C 384
6/4/1910 CREMANS Joseph T. BRONSON Catherine 1277 C 385
6/6/1910 DILLENBECK William H. COLLINS Lizzie 1278 C 386
6/8/1910 ERICKSON Charles E. LEDEAU Mary 1280 C 388
6/8/1910 RUDOLPH Hans EVERS Ida Irene 1279 C 387
6/11/1910 PECERA Louis SAGANIE Mary 1285 C 393
6/11/1910 ROSE Raymond QUIRK Olive 1284 C 392
6/11/1910 THOMSON J. C. KESLER Margery 1282 C 390
6/11/1910 WILLIAMS Sidney Ray YOUNG Ada 1283 C 391
6/18/1910 CHANDLER O. H. POWELL Titia 1288 C 396
6/18/1910 HEARD William Henry OLSON Nellie Ellen 1287 C 395
6/20/1910 BARNARD Lewis A. DICKEY Zeel E. 1289 C 397
6/22/1910 ALLEN Frank John KENDALL Mary A. 1281 C 389
6/25/1910 ALLISON Andrew M. HEYS Maude Mildred 1290 C 398
6/28/1910 HOWARD Joe K. SANTUS Matlie 1291 C 399
6/30/1910 WILLIAMS Emmet Oscar LOHMEN Christina Harriet 1292 C 400
7/2/1910 BRYSON Albert COLE Margaret H. 1293 C 401
7/6/1910 HAGGARD James M. KILLION Jorcy J. 1297 C 405
7/6/1910 KUNZELMAN August P. NOYES Pauline Edith 1294 C 402
7/6/1910 SWEET David Oaks HARVEY Beatrice B. 1295 C 403
7/12/1910 SOLOMON Benjamin H. EYER Ruth J. 1296 C 404
7/15/1910 JONES Lee A. GALLOW Carrie J. 1298 C 406
7/16/1910 RASBACH Edgar C. THOMA Clara B. 1299 C 407
7/19/1910 LAIRD James SMITH Annie 1300 C 408
7/21/1910 CORCORAN Daniel WARREN Nellie 1301 C 409
7/23/1910 LAVELL Louis DOWTY Sadie 1302 C 410
7/23/1910 REID James Mcconnachie MCHATTIE Mary A. 1303 C 411
7/26/1910 CARNECE T. C. COLE Florence A. 1300 C 413
7/26/1910 LARSON Gilbert HORDEN Mary 1304 C 412
7/28/1910 NELSON Nels Peter OLSON Kema 1306 C 414
8/6/1910 HOOVER William I. SHOEMAKER Bess 1307 C 415
8/8/1910 BAUER Joseph R. BUCKLE Mollie 1308 C 416
8/16/1910 MCKINNEY Alva D. WILSON Elva S. 1309 C 417
8/24/1910 CRANE Ezra L. PATTERSON Louise Belt 1310 C 418
8/25/1910 MANLEY James P. LUCKE Dora Louise 1311 C 419
8/27/1910 TOWNSHEND William H. BINGHAM Mabel E. 1316 C 424
8/30/1910 MCLEAN William SMITH Margaret 1312 C 420
8/31/1910 HOLDERBAUM Delber EVERS Rose L. 1313 C 421
9/1/1910 DONOVAN Stuard H. JACKSON Blanche Honora 1315 C 423
9/1/1910 GABRIECZIK Pete PURKOT Frances 1314 C 422
9/9/1910 DREWNICK August LATURMER Zapha 1317 C 425
9/10/1910 KIER Leroy WALKER Damie 1318 C 426
9/10/1910 PRATT Charles N. SHEPPARD Renate 1319 C 427
9/13/1910 CORY Clyde Raymond MORGAN Margaret L. 1320 C 428
9/19/1910 BENSON Charles Leroy PLATZ Lena Virginia 1321 C 429
9/21/1910 FISH Perry HEIMBIGNER Mary 1323 C 431
9/21/1910 PEWITT Sanford R. WELTCH Mattie M. 1322 C 430
9/23/1910 LUCIER James Arthur WALDO Hannah 1324 C 432
9/23/1910 MCGREGOR John A. LANE Beulah 1325 C 433
9/24/1910 HANLON Morris H. HOBAN Catherine C. 1327 C 435
9/24/1910 PICKERING David LECHIEN Alzire 1326 C 434
9/27/1910 JORDAN Max P. ROSLYN Edith Eskew 1328 C 436
9/30/1910 BREWSTER William H. YUILL Elizabeth 1329 C 437
10/4/1910 KLABUNDE Herman L. T. LIPPERT Margaret A. 1330 C 438
10/5/1910 RIGLEY Orin H. YARNE Alice May 1341 C 449
10/7/1910 HOFFMAN John Alonzo MACLAREN Margaret 1331 C 439
10/10/1910 RICE George MASIAKITE Waronikita 1332 C 440
10/11/1910 ZIMMERMAN H. R. HONEYZOTT Minnie 1333 C 441
10/14/1910 SHORT Alfred QUELLETTE Lena 1334 C 442
10/19/1910 HEWITT Lewis Leroy CHARLES Bertha May 1335 C 443
10/20/1910 KHAN Shawlee LACKAER Helen 1336 C 444
10/27/1910 PEPIN Exor JONES Helen 1337 C 445
10/29/1910 MCCARTHY John HOEFELT Bertha A. 1338 C 446
10/29/1910 NOSEN August G. HAYNES Ethel May 1339 C 447
10/31/1910 WILSON Perry A. MARTIN Lola A. 1340 C 448
11/12/1910 PATTERSON Arthur FURLONG Kate 1342 C 450
11/14/1910 DEITRICH Oscar SKRUKRUD Lillian Rubena 1343 C 451
11/15/1910 KENNY Thomas W. CURTIS Anna 1344 C 452
11/18/1910 SIMMONS Gustave E. BROOKS Eula M. 1345 C 453
11/23/1910 DEATON Murray H. FRIELDS Louise E. 1347 C 455
11/23/1910 GRIMES Faust C. BARNHART Lucy Bell 1346 C 454
12/7/1910 OLESON William O. WERK Nora 1348 C 456
12/9/1910 LARSON Johannes STJERNHOLM Hedvig 1349 C 457
12/10/1910 LARSON Lars O. BJORKESON Ida C. 1351 C 459
12/10/1910 MARTIN Carl M. MCQUAID Cora 1350 C 458
12/13/1910 SHEPHERD Malcolm I. BUCKMISTER Belle Floy 1352 C 460
12/14/1910 KLINE William H. MOORE Virginia D. 1353 C 461
12/15/1910 LATIMER Manley REED Pearl 1355 C 463
12/15/1910 MERKLEY Henry A. SANSOME Nina 1354 C 462
12/21/1910 BECKER Philip Jacob PETERSON Ester Marie 1356 C 464
12/22/1910 GILL Clarence E. RESER Ruth H. 1357 C 465
12/22/1910 SNYDER E.A. CECIL Mabel 1358 C 466
12/24/1910 KUKA Peter J. WODARZ Mary Hattie 1359 C 467
12/27/1910 DOLLARD Arthur J. CALLAHAN Ruth C. 1361 C 459
12/27/1910 MILLER Lyle K. POULSSON Georgia O. 1360 C 468
12/27/1910 SCOTT Bert J. BUCKMISTER Nina I. 1362 C 470
12/27/1910 WHITCOMB Harry S. MORROW Florence E. 1363 C 471
12/28/1910 CROUCH Ernest M. CONWAY Edith M. 1364 C 472
12/29/1910 PURDY Wilbur F. MCKEON Monica A. 1365 C 473
12/31/1910 MCBRIDE William H. JARVIS Melvina 1366 C 474
1/4/1911 HENMAN Alfred C. D. HADLOCK Mary Reese 1367 C 475
1/6/1911 BELITE Joseph BAKER Margret 1369 C 477
1/6/1911 LOGAN James P. TOFALL Katherine 1868 C 476
1/12/1911 LATTA Maurice L. STUBBS Belle 1371 C 479
1/12/1911 SIERT Hans F. ROGNEBY Inga Mary 1370 C 478
1/17/1911 HAMPTON Roy J. CAUGHLIN Georgia 1373 C 481
1/19/1911 ANDERSON Moses LATURNER Susan 1372 C 480
1/25/1911 JONES Elzie HUNTER Elizabeth 1374 C 482
2/4/1911 SARTAIN Edward J. EYERLEY Violet Gertrude 1375 C 483
2/6/1911 NICKERSON Frank M. SHELTON Verney 1376 C 484
2/7/1911 FIJIHARA Tsunejirow SHIBATA Kiku 1378 C 486
2/7/1911 KUBICKA Albert R. DELBY Dora 1377 C 485
2/11/1911 POWELL Asa BOARDMAN Myrtice 1379 C 487
2/14/1911 MITCHELL Harvey RIECK Ruth 1531 D 136
2/20/1911 SCHATZ I. G. GIEGER Frances E. 1380 C 488
2/20/1911 WIEGAND Henry P. HESPE Edith S. 1381 C 489
2/21/1911 RACE E. R. WESSBURG Minnie 1352 C 490
2/25/1911 PHELAN Michael OLSON Emma 1383 C 491
2/27/1911 RICE Jesse Rodman KINDSCHY Olivia O. 1384 C 492
3/11/1911 SCOTT Edward N. SUTHERLAND Nellie 1385 C 493
3/16/1911 STROM August HOUAN Christina 1386 C 494
3/18/1911 EGGEN Harold OLSON Nellie Ellen 1387 C 495
3/21/1911 MATTSON Andrew A. JOHNSON Minnie A. 1389 C 497
3/21/1911 MOSER William August REED Clara Belle 1388 C 496
3/22/1911 SHEPARD John C. WILLIAMS Ida M. 1390 C 498
3/28/1911 RAIMANN Rudolph BUSHMANN Bertha 1391 C 499
3/28/1911 RESET Evert S. BOWES Kathy M. 1392 C 500
3/29/1911 PETERSON Eben KRUSE Anna 1393 C 501
4/12/1911 SWINNEY J. O. SAUL Della Mey 1394 C 502
4/14/1911 COCHRAN George W. SNELL Daisy 1395 D 1
4/14/1911 ROOK J. S. BEVAN Luella M. 1396 D 2
4/15/1911 PENROD Marion BUCKLEY Ida 1397 D 3
4/15/1911 VAUGHN Grant H. WOOD Eloise M. 1398 D 4
4/18/1911 SETTY Ora HELDT Lucretia M. 1399 D 5
4/19/1911 BRAUN Wilbur E. KING Mary Jane 1400 D 6
4/20/1911 SMITH John E. WALLACE Pearl 1401 D 11
4/21/1911 FALCON Alfred EMILY Emma 1402 D 8
4/22/1911 MORGETT William H. WILLIAMS Jennie 1404 D 10
4/22/1911 SWANSON George L. BICKFORD Edna Mae 1403 D 9
4/25/1911 STUART Charles L. BEHRENDS Hattie A. 1405 D 11
5/1/1911 SPOTSWOOD Herbert ZEORB May 1406 D 12
5/4/1911 ROPER Clyde C. BASSETTE Eglantine L. 1407 D 13
5/4/1911 WORD Henry E. WHELCHER Clara 1408 D 14
5/10/1911 RAY Oliver Thomas NARWOOD Myrtle 1409 D 15
5/16/1911 GRIGG James E. ROSE Florence 1410 D 16
5/17/1911 MCCAULEY George COLLIER Alice M. 1411 D 17
5/23/1911 HAFDAHL Knute Olsen JOHNSTAD Marie 1412 D 18
5/24/1911 BURMEISTER John F. SONNEBERG Gertrude 1413 D 19
5/25/1911 NIXON John E. HALPIN Grace R. 1414 D 20
5/27/1911 COLLINSON Thomas W. DALE Lily 1415 D 21
5/29/1911 SCHILTZ John B. MACHALE Mary E. 1416 D 22
5/31/1911 SAGE John T. CHAPPEL Eliza Jane 1417 D 23
6/3/1911 COLLINS John RUSSUE Harriett Amelia 1418 D 24
6/3/1911 HULETTE William N. CAMPBELL Margaret 1419 D 25
6/3/1911 PRESTI Peter RUDIE Lena 1420 D 26
6/6/1911 FILION Charles J. LOY Mabel Anville 1421 D 27
6/9/1911 SAMPSON James M. CUTA Kate M. 1422 D 28
6/20/1911 LINGREN Edward SYHPHER Idella 1423 D 29
6/21/1911 HAINEE Theodore ULLOM Lillie 1425 D 31
6/21/1911 HARTMAN George W. RENNIE Ragna B. 1424 D 30
6/24/1911 WEIDENHAMER Andrew CLEMENT Mabel Elizabeth 1426 D 32
6/27/1911 BRANDT Louis W. KRUGER Laura E. 1427 D 33
7/3/1911 LATHAM J. O. VANOVER Alice 1429 D 35
7/3/1911 MAURER Otto JEFFERSON Lulu May 1428 D 34
7/8/1911 BODDING Alf BELLAND Christiana 1432 D 38
7/8/1911 KOENEMAN William P. FADER Anna 1430 D 36
7/8/1911 TUPPER T. S. MOORE Mabel 1431 D 37
7/11/1911 MURPHY John P. TEGEN Emma 1433 D 39
7/12/1911 SMITH William LAMB Mary 1434 D 40
7/13/1911 KIP Elmer JONES Ida Bell 1435 D 41
7/17/1911 BOWMAN William A. KELLER Vera Alder 1436 D 42
7/19/1911 CULBERTSON John S. PATTERSON Lenora D. 1437 D 43
7/21/1911 FORDE Olaf E. MATTOON Hazel Fay 1438 D 44
7/26/1911 BOWE Lester F. DIETER Estella B. 1439 D 45
7/27/1911 RUSSELL Robert MCINTOSH Wilhelmena 1440 D 46
7/28/1911 KNEADARNIER Anthony PRESTON Margaret 1441 D 47
7/31/1911 VOLQUARDSEN Christian PAUZENHAGEN Maria 1442 D 48
8/1/1911 CHRISTIANSEN Ernest TOMS Helen (Adpn:Helen Oliver) 1443 D 49
8/7/1911 CAMDEN Richard DAVIS Lola 1444 D 50
8/8/1911 SPAULDING Homer T. MILLER Emma B. 1446 D 52
8/8/1911 WYRICK Robert L. DUNN Lillian 1445 D 51
8/12/1911 CASEY Edward BENNETT Irene 1447 D 53
8/15/1911 HAMMER Emil J. NESS Severne 1449 D 55
8/15/1911 JARVIS Alex BOYCE Anna 1448 D 54
8/15/1911 PEWITT James G. BOOTH Emma 1450 D 56
8/17/1911 PIESSE Charles Byron SPICER Lydia Augusta 1452 D 58
8/19/1911 REDWING Theodore BRUAAS Ella 1453 D 59
8/20/1911 ALFSTAD Sever K. NOGGLES Margaret 1451 D 57
8/22/1911 MERRELL William I. RODGERS Mary M. 1454 D 60
8/23/1911 HUNTLEY Frederick Hal GANDNEY Mary 1455 D 62
8/24/1911 OWENS Joseph M. SMITH Mary E. 1456 D 61
8/31/1911 FERGUSON John F. SHOEMAKER Gertrude M. 1457 D 63
9/2/1911 PATTERSON Paul HESS Gertrude 1459 D 65
9/5/1911 DEUSENBERY Vincent WILLIAMS Lizzie Pearl 1472 D 78
9/7/1911 IVINS Edwin James MOIR Margaret 1460 D 66
9/11/1911 SNORTUM Henry GOWRY Isabella Rose 1458 D 64
9/18/1911 HANKEY Earl R. CHRISTENSEN Emma M. 1462 D 68
9/18/1911 SHRAUGER Oron STALDER Nora E. 1461 D 67
9/19/1911 RAYMOND William E. CALLANAN Edith M. 1463 D 69
9/21/1911 BARON John LOURENT Marguerite 1465 D 71
9/21/1911 LONG John A. RISER Ida V. 1464 D 70
9/26/1911 DEWAR George W. MACKENZIE Annabel 1466 D 72
9/26/1911 THOMPSON William C. WHITE Ellen 1467 D 73
9/27/1911 ROSS Louis FIDDLER Mary 1468 D 74
9/29/1911 LEDEAU Edward LEMERE Ada 1470 D 76
9/29/1911 THOMPSON William J. LEMERE Annie 1469 D 75
9/30/1911 GRIFFIN John CROOKS Margaret Logan 1471 D 77
10/6/1911 HOLLIS George B. PERVY Nellie Grace 1473 D 79
10/14/1911 BROWN Charles B. SMITH Flora 1475 D 81
10/14/1911 THACKERAY John LAUGHNAN Annie Marie 1474 D 80
10/21/1911 WILLIAMSON Leonard PAYNE Nora 1476 D 82
10/27/1911 DEMAREST Harry S. BROWN Amelia L. 1486 D 92
10/27/1911 SEVERSON Stephen GARRITY Della 1478 D 84
11/1/1911 CUNNINGHAM Mark TURNER Belle 1479 D 85
11/4/1911 ESKEW Edward E. CARDER Iva Myrtle 1480 D 86
11/4/1911 LUCKE Robert J. DYE Naomi 1481 D 87
11/7/1911 CHILTUM Frank C. KROHN Emma Katherine 1482 D 88
11/8/1911 POGREBA Leo POGREBA Frances Alia 1484 D 90
11/8/1911 TVETEN Thorger AAKER Clara Adeline 1483 D 89
11/9/1911 WALKER Arthur TRESSLER Mabel 1485 D 91
11/10/1911 VENTO Sebastiano MARRA Maria 1486 D 83
11/11/1911 SULLIVAN Harry G. GREEN Frances E. 1487 D 93
11/13/1911 OSTOFF Frederick A. MAYBERRY Mamie 1488 D 94
11/17/1911 URFER Fritz DUPEE Flora 1489 D 95
11/21/1911 BLUNDA Vincenzo FARACO Raffaelo 1490 D 96
11/21/1911 PARKER A. G. Douglas SCHROER Gertrude 1491 D 97
11/22/1911 MCKENZIE James A. ELLIOT Annie E. 1492 D 98
11/23/1911 THOMAS Alfred LAFONETEN Madelin 1493 D 99
11/25/1911 CHAPPEE A. C. BENNETT Mary E. 1494 D 100
11/25/1911 CLODFELLER Ira D. HAMMER Tillie R. 1495 D 101
11/27/1911 FURLONG Edward R. KEITH Ina M. 1496 D 102
11/27/1911 GIANNI Emileo Luigi STEFANI Giorgia Clementine M. 1497 D 103
12/6/1911 ZANTO Henry FLYNN Mary Ellen 1498 D 104
12/9/1911 OSTROM Roy D. SMITH Marguerite 1499 D 105
12/12/1911 MITCHELL Henry I. MOVAT Elizabeth 1500 D 106
12/13/1911 LING Lawrence H. WARD Mary Elizabeth 1501 D 107
12/13/1911 SPEYER William P. BICKFORD Pearl 1502 D 108
12/18/1911 JONES Ernest R. MCCABE Margaret 1503 D 109
12/19/1911 HOGE Otto R. BALLARD Erma 1504 D 110
12/21/1911 TAFT Wilbur R. ALLEN Imogene 1505 D 111
12/23/1911 KENNEDY Everett HOLFORD Allison 1506 D 112
12/27/1911 HARMON John H. ROCHLER Freda 1508 D 114
12/27/1911 VANDERIET Garret F. HANDWERK Frances 1507 D 113
12/28/1911 CUCKLER Joseph JONES Kathryn 1510 D 116
12/28/1911 THACKERAY William ENGLEBERG Anna Grace 1509 D 115
12/29/1911 PRICE William Q. ANDERSON Anna 1512 D 118
12/29/1911 THOMPSON Robert M. VALE Etta B. 1511 D 117
12/30/1911 LAYTON Henry SCHULZ Emma 1513 D 119
1/3/1912 CRUM William R. LESOUSKE Julia 1514 D 120
1/3/1912 HARROUN Vern BROWN Emily R. 1515 D 121
1/3/1912 WEBSTER Herbert J. HAYES Ida 1516 D 122
1/4/1912 BUCKLAND John H. BLEVINS Amelia 1517 D 123
1/5/1912 SCALESE Frank S. HALES Dell T. 1518 D 124
1/8/1912 MCNAUGHT Robert W. BLASER Lena 1520 D 126
1/8/1912 NICHOLS George O. COLE Grace Dale 1519 D 125
1/12/1912 MCLAIN Matthew PETERSON Jessie 1521 D 127
1/13/1912 KEEN Jay M. BEHRENDS Mabel C. 1522 D 128
1/16/1912 MCDANIEL Thomas Wayne KENNEDY Mary L. 1523 C 129
1/26/1912 SCHWENN Herman A. SMITH Alma M. 1525 D 131
1/29/1912 GIRNUS Gustav HANSEN Milly 1526 D 132
1/31/1912 BETTS Darrow CONROY Margaret 1527 D 133
2/6/1912 KEITH Milam P. NUTT Mae 1528 D 134
2/13/1912 ELDERMAN Andrew BFERRING Caroline Augusta 1530 D 137
2/13/1912 WORLAND George ORN Tecla E. 1529 D 135
2/21/1912 MILLER John Edward WINCH Clara Celia 1532 D 138
2/27/1912 MCDANIEL Irl Isaac MCQUADE Delila Estella 1534 D 140
2/28/1912 HOLMES George MILLIRON Iola 1535 D 141
3/2/1912 ASHBAUGH Ellis ELKIN Dellora 1533 D 139
3/22/1912 FAY George E. SMITH Pearle E. 1536 D 142
4/3/1912 COWAN George W. FANCHER Edith M. 1537 D 143
4/27/1912 BREAULT Emil T. PARADIS Alexina M. 1538 D 144
5/1/1912 WILLIAMS F. E. MORRELL Marguerite B. 1539 D 145
6/3/1912 HALFS C. H. SKIRKA Stella 1540 D 146
6/5/1912 JONES Thomas Evans CROOKS Martha Ann 1541 D 147
6/12/1912 NICHOLS Marcus D. HOGE Anna B. 1542 D 148
6/26/1912 THORNE Walter W. MORROW Jeannette B. 1543 D 149
7/1/1912 PRIMUS John M. DOLLARHIDE Pearl 1544 D 155
7/5/1912 WILLIAMS Robert Wallcott MINTHEWICZ Sophia 1545 D 151
7/6/1912 SEANOR Joseph LUNDY Harriette F. 1548 D 154
7/6/1912 SHORTS Philip P. HARNIS Jessie M. 1547 D 153
7/6/1912 WATERS C. R. MCLEOD Lena 1546 D 152
7/13/1912 ROE Floyd E. MAGARY May G. 1549 D 155
7/29/1912 SCHMIDT Edward H. GERVAIS Louise M. 1550 D 156
8/1/1912 BOE Henry HEALEY Maude 1551 D 157
8/1/1912 KARLSGODT Olaf ODEGAARD Clara 1552 D 158
8/8/1912 FOOTIT Steve NOTTINGHAM Mabel V. 1553 D 159
9/12/1912 SCHRADLE Joseph POTUECK Annie 1556 D 162
9/25/1912 MCCREA Albert E O'BRIEN Mabel K. 1558 D 164
9/27/1912 BRANDENBURG R. W. GARRISON Sadie 1559 D 165
10/5/1912 HARVEY E. C. HOUGHTON Mary 1560 D 166
10/7/1912 OFFERDAL Peter O. HAGEN Christina 1561 D 167
10/11/1912 WAIDMAN William H. MAYS Plezzie Ethel 1562 D 168
10/22/1912 GILL Harley R. CUNNINGHAM Elizabeth E. 1563 D 169
10/23/1912 ARRISON George WILSON Ethel B. 1564 D 170
10/30/1912 BAKER William FOUCHER Irene 1565 D 171
10/30/1912 DROUGHT Walter MONTGOMERY May 1566 D 172
11/20/1912 HAM Joseph A. COOK Minnie 1567 D 173
11/22/1912 JAMES W. V. GRAY Lois Abigill 1568 D 174
11/30/1912 WILSON George J. SLATER Margueritte H. 1569 D 175
12/16/1912 GREEN R.R. TUTTLE Odessa 1570 D 176
12/21/1912 TAYLOR Maurice S. CHESTNUT Hortense R. 1571 D 177
12/23/1912 BLANCHARD Earl D. NICHOLAS Clara Belle 1572 D 178
12/26/1912 BATEMAN Jonathan HEYDT Maria V. 1573 D 179
12/27/1912 LAPPIER Ray PARKER Esther 1574 D 180
1/3/1913 NOTTINGHAM Hildia B. HALL Beulah Ethel 1575 D 181
1/13/1913 HILL James L. HANSEN Laura 1576 D 182
1/18/1913 MILLER Joseph Emil REICHELT Pauline 1577 D 183
1/21/1913 ANDERSON John P. HANSEN Laura Helen 1578 D 184
1/27/1913 BESSETTE Archillas MARTEN Alice 1579 D 185
2/1/1913 THOMPSON John E. WARD Jeannette C. 1580 D 186
2/3/1913 BUTTON Ralph A. DUCKERING Annabel 1581 D 187
2/3/1913 OWENS Samuel T. ANDERSON Ida Mary 1582 D 188
2/17/1913 KELLOGG Lester N. SHRAILKILL Estella A 1583 D 189
3/21/1913 SCHWARTZ Herbert B. LOHSE Ada Margaretha 1584 D 190
3/24/1913 KELLY Edward J. EMBLETON Elizabeth 1585 D 191
4/11/1913 NICHOLS James REECE Margaret 1586 D 192
5/5/1913 CHRISTNACH John Herman STEYART Alice Elizabeth 1587 D 193
5/12/1913 BLAKE Walter PETERSON Mathilda 1588 D 194
5/22/1913 ELLIOTT Allen HAAKENSEN Theressa 1589 D 195
5/28/1913 PETERSON Lot C. CAMP Sadie 1590 D 196
6/3/1913 RITTER Jacob, Jr. JOHNSTON Mary I. 1591 D 197
6/4/1913 HOGE William F. BOYD Nina 1592 D 198
6/7/1913 BOLES Arthur O. BELL Nora 1593 D 199
6/25/1913 SWARM C. F. SPATER Hannah E. 1594 D 200
7/9/1913 SEIBEL Theodore WALKER Maryette Louise 1595 D 201
7/17/1913 SMITH William R. DISHMAN Bertha E. 1596 D 202
7/18/1913 BROOKS Harry N. FRANSEN Anna Victoria 1597 D 203
7/23/1913 YOUNG Philip Harold RAUNIG Caroline 1598 D 204
7/28/1913 SCHROEDER Paul R. BUSH Ida 1599 D 205
8/4/1913 FLEISCHMAN Frank HAMPTON Dora 1600 D 206
8/11/1913 OPPEGAARD B. H. O'BRIEN Nellie T. 1601 D 207
8/19/1913 VIELLEUX William DILLITER Mamie 1602 D 208
8/23/1913 KREIS Bernard H. ENEWALDSON Grace I. 1603 D 209
8/25/1913 CARLSON John Emil EICHKOLDT Florence Elma D 210
8/30/1913 BREWSTER George R. MEYERS Mary E. 1605 D 211
9/2/1913 BUTLER James F. SWERDFEGER Stella 1606 D 211
9/2/1913 MOORE Fred B. STANHOPE Eva E. 1607 D 213
9/12/1913 SHERMAN Bearl LAVANWAY Bessie 1608 D 214
9/17/1913 RICHARD George A. SCHLACK Louise 1609 D 215
10/4/1913 HUTCHINSON A. E. TERRY Gusta E. 1610 D 216
10/9/1913 CAMERON Don Thomas LASSWELL Lillian M. 1611 D 217
10/14/1913 COLLIER Joe MCNABB Leota Pearl 1612 D 218
10/15/1913 ROBINSON Avery HUNTER Jesie 1613 D 219
10/16/1913 FULTZ Luther M. WHITE Edith C. 1614 D 220
10/22/1913 MCDONALD William W. MCGAW Christina M. 1615 D 221
10/28/1913 EASTLUND John E. F. LARSON Esther May 1616 D 222
11/1/1913 MAIDEN G. E. JUSTICE Martha 1617 D 223
11/3/1913 BERTERMAN Edgar THOMPSON Myrtle 1618 D 224
11/6/1913 NULF Grover T. KISTLER Ethel L. 1619 D 225
11/13/1913 DEWELL Ray D. ODELL Ethol 1620 D 226
11/17/1913 DUNCAN Charles J. SULLIVAN Belva E. 1621 D 227
11/18/1913 HARDIN William F. CRUIKSHANK Isabella 1622 D 228
11/25/1913 FOSTER Malcolm C. WRIGHT Mabel Irene 1624 D 230
11/25/1913 LETZ Matus DAHANKO Danka 1623 D 229
11/26/1913 LEWIS Vernon E. DEODMAN Cora 1626 D 232
11/26/1913 WILSON James, Jr. HARRIS Mary E. 1625 D 231
12/17/1913 CARLSON Herbert DEADMAN Cora 1627 D 233
12/22/1913 MILES M. F. LANSING Catherine 1628 D 234
12/23/1913 CASE R. H. JACOBY Frederica 1629 D 235
12/23/1913 COLVILLE Robert M. LARSON Emma Evans 1630 D 236
12/23/1913 WILLIS Eugene PETERSON Ida 1631 D 237
12/24/1913 THOMAS Fred MURRY Molly 1632 D 238
12/26/1913 HOFFMAN Jesse SPEAR Mabel 1633 D 239
12/30/1913 CUNNINGHAM George E. LABELLE Emma 1634 D 240
12/31/1913 FIGLEY G. Frank PIERCE Edna K. 1635 D 241
1/5/1914 WHALEY Virgil G. SCOTT Bonnie M. 1636 D 242
1/6/1914 BROWNE Robert F. PAULSSON Mary Lillian 1637 D 243
1/7/1914 HANKINS U. E. SCHLIEMAN Dorothy 1638 D 244
1/17/1914 GORDON George D. BRO Hannah 1639 D 245
1/21/1914 COURTNAGE Ray LANGDON May 1640 D 246
1/23/1914 ELWELL Arthur T. BECK Pearl M. 1641 D 247
1/28/1914 BLUNT Jesse LOGNE Hettie 1642 D 248
1/30/1914 CLIZER John W. STEWART Elenor 1643 D 249
2/14/1914 MURRAY George L. LOHSE Anna 1644 D 250
3/4/1914 GEISER Charles V. HARTLEY Mrs. Elsie May 1645 D 251
3/5/1914 THOMAS Otto O. DRUD Anna 1646 D 252
3/23/1914 HOOYENGA Thomas FRIEDLUNDH Doritz 1647 D 253
3/23/1914 WHITE Marson WILSON Laura 1648 D 254
3/26/1914 JOHANNES R. J. TURKLESON Clara 1649 D 255
4/10/1914 EMERICK William DENAYER Julia 1651 D 257
4/11/1914 THURSTON Wendell P. HILDEBRAND Sybil G. 1650 D 256
4/17/1914 SKERICK Joseph KUCISA Philephine 1652 D 258
5/2/1914 CAHALAN Michael E. WAGNER Mary 1653 D 259
5/9/1914 SMITH Jasper WILSON Virgie 1654 D 260
5/14/1914 PRATT Ray Eugene FOSEN Alice 1655 D 261
5/20/1914 HAUGEN Jonas CHAPPELL May 1656 D 262
5/22/1914 BROWN Walter A. LEHFELDT Amanda Irene 1657 D 263
6/2/1914 CAMPBELL George KINNEY Edith J. 1659 D 265
6/3/1914 JOHNSON Fred H. PAYNE Florence L. 1660 D 266
6/10/1914 SCHMIDT Grover C. MINER M. Maude 1661 D 267
6/15/1914 BRODOCK Charles B. ANDERSON Dorothy Louise 1662 D 268
6/15/1914 VIAN Clyde BARRETT Goldie 1663 D 269
6/23/1914 GOLDHAHN Fred H. BORGREEN Elvina J. 1664 D 270
6/23/1914 PINNELL J. Marvin MILLER Mabel 1665 D 271
7/3/1914 STURM Martin V. HAWKINS Adelia 1666 D 272
7/11/1914 SMITH Harry G. MCCLAIN Daisy Doris 1667 D 273
7/16/1914 MORRISON F. J. BURNS Ruth 1668 D 274
7/18/1914 SYVERSON Marcus A. BRENNAN Lavina M. 1669 D 275
7/21/1914 TERRY Floyd I. BOYCE Lila E. 1670 D 276
8/3/1914 HULEBAN Thomas H. HARTWELL Mary Alice 1671 D 277
8/5/1914 FLETCHER Fred FISHER Eva B. 1672 D 278
8/18/1914 DUNCAN Oscar W. KALLNER Minnie 1673 D 279
8/19/1914 GIRTON Frank, Jr. KERL Alma 1674 D 280
8/21/1914 WHITE Albert B. COOK Annie 1675 D 281
9/3/1914 WEDGE Harold N. MCGRATH Ruby M. 1676 D 282
9/5/1914 NIEMEIER Richard QUARLES Minnie 1678 D 284
9/8/1914 KING Thomas CHMELIK Anna 1679 D 285
9/10/1914 PRIBBLE G. M. HENDERSON Rachel 1680 D 286
9/14/1914 FRITZ William H. LEE Kate 1681 D 287
9/14/1914 SMITH Robert Erwin THOMSON Ethel Marie 1682 D 288
9/16/1914 LEEPER William J. LOW Harriet B. 1683 D 289
9/21/1914 BURNS W. R. MESTDAGH Mary 1684 D 290
9/22/1914 HARNDEN Emery D. WORSTELL Grace H. 1685 D 291
9/22/1914 PATTERSON James O. MINAR Mildred F. 1686 D 292
9/28/1914 POOR Q. T. CONLEY Mary M. 1687 D 293
9/28/1914 SANDE James E. Md-Cascade Co. WAGNER Theresa 1688 D 294
9/29/1914 KELLER Ray HARE Bessie 1689 D 295
10/3/1914 LEHNER Milton C. JACKSON Lucy B. 1690 D 296
10/5/1914 PAUL Miltan T. MILLER Mary Ella 1691 D 297
10/9/1914 HANNUN Samuel ALBERG Tony 1692 D 298
10/10/1914 MOODY Preston COX Marion 1693 D 299
10/14/1914 BLAIR Charles S. LAMB Mabel 1694 D 300
10/17/1914 DARNIELLE Dick MOODY Minnie Doris 1695 D 301
10/20/1914 ZUIDEMA John UNGERER Margaret 1696 D 302
10/24/1914 HENENWAY J. PARKER Belle 1697 D 303
10/28/1914 BECKNER Roger SMART Maude Norma 1699 D 305
10/29/1914 DIVINE Will N. HAMPTON Cora 1698 D 304
11/7/1914 WATSON Lawrence J. BRUSETTE Inga 1700 D 306
11/9/1914 HUME E. C. GERRAID Jennie M. 1701 D 307
11/12/1914 STACHLOWSKI Joe GENG Mary 1702 D 308
11/14/1914 HILL Vernon GILSTRAP Anna 1703 D 309
11/25/1914 COLE Ward B. SWENSON Hileve M. 1707 D 313
11/25/1914 LENNING William G. RUSSELL Bertha E. Morrow 1704 D 310
11/25/1914 TURNER C. A. MARTIN Laura T. 1705 D 311
11/30/1914 WHITE Arthur BURDICK Florence 1708 D 324
12/2/1914 PREUNINGER Charles Lee WRIGHT Ruth A. 1709 D 315
12/3/1914 LINTZ Ervin E. NITCHER Coyla R. 1718 D 324
12/5/1914 HEANEY Andrew S. MANNING Della Ruth 1710 D 316
12/8/1914 JAMESON Claude Delmar HOLM Olga Marie 1711 D 317
12/15/1914 COLLAR C. L. MAGUEN Floy E. 1712 D 318
12/16/1914 EPPERSON George CLARK Katherine 1713 D 319
12/18/1914 PAUL Oscar A. MORROW Mary Elizabeth 1714 D 320
12/19/1914 PRUITT F. W. GERNSEY Alta 1715 D 321
12/22/1914 MCLAUCHLIN Elmer H. MICHAELS Lillie Louise 1716 D 322
12/22/1914 PILGER Theodore F. ROWE Adelaide 1717 D 323
12/24/1914 ROMINGER John A. DOUGHERTY Cora 1719 D 325
12/28/1914 DART J. A. UNA Emelia E. 1722 D 328
12/28/1914 ELWELL H. Rhea FOSTER Edith R. 1720 D 326
12/28/1914 FOSTER Walter L. ELWELL Reba A. 1721 D 327
12/31/1914 SCHULTZ William GANDRE Marie 1724 D 330
1/4/1915 WEAVER N. L. LAWSON Mina C. 1725 D 331
1/6/1915 COX Clarence E. WORKS Elsie E. 1726 D 332
1/7/1915 JOHNSTON Francis B. HORNING Marie G. 1727 D 333
1/9/1915 HILL George Earl MCBRADY Eileen Elizabeth 1728 D 334
1/9/1915 HILL A. R. MCBRADY Clara Adeline 1729 D 335
1/18/1915 YOUNG S. L. DASCHBACH Hazel 1730 D 336
1/30/1915 FARMER Arthur J. HUNTLEY Hope E. 1731 D 337
2/13/1915 MAZE Luther W. JACKSON Louise 1732 D 338
2/16/1915 BILLINGS James M. CORY Jennie M. 1733 D 339
2/16/1915 COUGHLIN Bert BEST Dora 1734 D 340
2/17/1915 BOKOVOY Dixon N. RUMYNSON Stacy 1735 D 341
3/4/1915 NOTTINGHAM William L. ALBRIGHT Sophia E. 1736 D 342
3/8/1915 HARRIS Vincent CARTER Marie 1737 D 343
3/12/1915 DAVENPORT John HAIRSTON Mattie 1738 D 344
3/17/1915 BARNES Coleman W. LIDBERG Hilda M. 1739 D 345
4/2/1915 BLANCHARD Lovell G. PERRY Helen B. 1740 D 346
4/6/1915 TILLMAN Peter O'SHEA Beatrice 1741 D 347
4/7/1915 ARMSTRONG Thomas O'DONALD Etta May 1742 D 348
4/9/1915 OGLE James HOULE Minnie 1743 D 349
4/10/1915 BLOOM Albert G. REED Mrs. Nora 1744 D 350
4/17/1915 FAIT Edwin P. SHIELDS Ellen Mary 1745 D 351
4/27/1915 INGRAM R. Roy I. TUCKER Martha Ellen 1746 D 352
5/3/1915 BOGNER Herman J. KENDALL Edith Clara 1747 D 353
5/4/1915 GURSKI Peter BITTNER Annie 1748 D 354
5/5/1915 PASKULICH John B. STARIKA Anna 1749 D 355
5/5/1915 SULLIVAN Oscar MAZE Katie 1750 D 356
5/8/1915 CARRIE Walter G. NYQUIST Rose 1752 D 358
5/8/1915 HUNT Clarance A. DUCKERING Cora 1751 D 357
5/12/1915 PRESCOTT Oscar ANDERSON Emma 1753 D 359
5/21/1915 BUSHONG Elmer WINTER Anna Marie 1754 D 360
5/29/1915 CLARK Stephen W. PEET Grace D. 1755 D 361
5/29/1915 CREEK James A. MOHER Mary Anastacia 1756 D 362
6/7/1915 RIFFENBURG Alonzo L. BAKER Heppie 1758 D 364
6/8/1915 GRANT Kinsley G. MCCABE Rose Ann 1759 D 365
6/10/1915 BAKKE Edward BJERKHAGE Clara 1760 D 366
6/11/1915 CROFT C. J. HAYWORD Anna 1761 D 367
6/15/1915 STERN J. Ferdinand FENSKE Amelia 1762 D 368
6/23/1915 KUJAWA Joseph BROUILLARD Mary 1763 D 369
6/24/1915 JOHNSTONE Adam HARBER Francers Mary 1764 D 370
6/26/1915 SCOTT Orville E. PUGH Mary E. 1765 D 371
6/29/1915 TUTTLE Robert J. MILLER Lena 1766 D 372
7/7/1915 ASAL John M. DESSEL Regina 1767 D 373
7/10/1915 BLEDSOE W. M. WAGNER Lilly Snow 1768 D 374
7/14/1915 BLACKNIONE John JACKSON Sarah E. 1770 D 376
7/21/1915 CLARK W. B BREWER Anna M. 1772 D 378
7/21/1915 SHRYOCK William WOODS Clestra 1771 D 377
7/27/1915 MURPHY Charles C. BUXTON Violet 1773 D 379
8/9/1915 RYAN John LEFURGE Lola M. 1774 D 380
8/28/1915 PETERMAN Charles F. GREEN Mary C. 1775 D 381
9/9/1915 GRAY Fred HARPER Addie 1777 D 383
9/11/1915 MERTES Robert A. DE WITT Edna 1778 D 384
9/18/1915 VAUGHAN Lester E. JACOBY E. Mertle 1779 D 385
9/29/1915 PARADIS Gilbert GENNETTE Ermina 1780 D 386
9/29/1915 SULLIVAN John F. KRAUSS Maude G. 1781 D 387
10/2/1915 RANDALL Clarence E. CHRISTENSEN Anna 1782 D 388
10/9/1915 HAINES Thomas H. CULVER Cleo 1783 D 389
10/19/1915 TEREBROOK G. Y. KNOX Ada 1784 D 390
10/20/1915 CLARKE E. R. HARRIS Barbara 1785 D 391
10/25/1915 HOLMBERG William C. PATRICK Mary 1786 D 392
10/26/1915 MORROW Leonard H. MCGEE Genevah 1787 D 393
11/2/1915 CARTWRIGHT William L. BINGAMAN Bertha 1789 D 395
11/2/1915 DALY Edward SCHILLER Mabel R. 1788 D 394
11/8/1915 AMES Charles A. MICHAELS Lena J. 1790 D 396
11/8/1915 EAVLY Fred BUNTING Lida 1791 D 397
11/10/1915 ALEY Waldo E. VANOVER Rena 1792 D 398
11/17/1915 SCHULZE Martin A. LAUBACH Ora A. 1893 D 399
11/23/1915 RADA Frank COMPTON Florence G. 1794 D 400
11/24/1915 CLEMENT Robert SCHUSTER Mae C. 1795 D 401
11/27/1915 AMES Edwin H. LAMBERT Mary M. 1796 D 402
12/1/1915 PAPAN Frank LEFURGEY Ethel M. 1797 D 403
12/3/1915 BARBER Robert T. GOTHBERG Cora A. 1798 D 404
12/10/1915 LAME E. W. HILDEBRAND Adelia 1799 D 405
12/10/1915 NIEGMANN Joseph SHLAHETKI Maria 1802 D 408
12/10/1915 STARKE Carl F. WINTERFELD Ida 1801 D 407
1/5/1916 REED Ralph P. EDINGER Marie C. 1814 D 409
1/7/1916 ERICKSON Roy L. HIPPE Carey 1804 D 410
1/15/1916 LANDER William GARR Georgie 1805 D 411
1/18/1916 WILLIAMS John H. SALBURGE Marie 1806 D 412
1/19/1916 NELSON Ray MINER Gladys M. 1807 D 413
1/25/1916 SMITH Charles HANEY Mattie 1808 D 414
2/14/1916 COLLINS William F. P. WELTY Golda O. 1809 D 415
2/19/1916 CLARK James MCDONALD Agnes 1810 D 416
2/29/1916 HEIDRICH Jacob MARKIN Jennie 1811 D 417
3/4/1916 ADAMS John BANA Mary 1812 D 418
3/6/1916 BURKE Harris P. GODFREY Jane E. 1813 D 419
3/14/1916 ROWE William BIALLAS Gertie 1814 D 420
3/18/1916 MCCRACKEN Ray SPEAR Blanche S. 1815 D 421
3/25/1916 TOMLINSON Henry H. GLASFORD Edna 1816 D 422
3/29/1916 AVERY Donald M. MARTIN Annabelle 1817 D 423
3/29/1916 MCGHUEY Glenn W. FULTZ Effie 1818 D 424
4/8/1916 ARMS Elbridge W. GILSTRAP Mamie Louise 1819 D 425
4/8/1916 INEBERT Reginald HARBER Florence Gertrude 1820 D 426
4/14/1916 SULLIVAN John F. LUDKTE Laure 1821 D 427
4/17/1916 UPTMOR Frank GILSTRAP Willia 1822 D 428
4/19/1916 RYAN Martin GODBY Bess 1823 D 429
4/20/1916 SMOOT Albert W. PARK Rose E. 1824 D 430
4/22/1916 MORIARITY Rubert CONLAHAN Nellie V. 1825 D 431
4/24/1916 CAMERON Clarence FRASLAN Lena M. 1826 D 432
4/25/1916 BRUSO William J. BEATHUME Grace 1827 D 433
4/26/1916 WEAVER Elmer B. THOMAS Vona 1628 D 434
4/27/1916 SIRE Thomas KYMLA Louise 1829 D 435
4/29/1916 DONOVAN John A. SMITH Edith 1830 D 436
5/6/1916 BEAUCHAMP Warren G. RITTER Alma A. 1831 D 437
5/8/1916 GUEST Chester L. BROSE Marie L. 1832 D 438
5/10/1916 COLE John MILLION Maud K. 1833 D 439
5/12/1916 HALL Joseph MEYER Minnie 1834 D 440
5/23/1916 BAYER Frederick HENDERSHOT Bessie 1835 D 441
5/23/1916 WINEY Ira A. RAWLEE Phoebe 1836 D 442
6/1/1916 BARAGAR Albert BIDWELL Goldie 1837 D 443
6/5/1916 BAUMANN Albert Otto CAUGHLIN Bessie 1839 D 445
6/5/1916 WEIHE Fritz BRAS Sarah 1838 D 444
6/7/1916 WOLFF Grover C. WARZEKA Julia 1840 D 446
6/14/1916 LEMBKE Fred H. SCHREIBER Fernanda 1841 D 447
7/1/1916 DURSTON Edwin R. Jr. STRAND Vere 1843 D 449
7/1/1916 SINEK Stanley BUCHA Bessie 1842 D 448
7/3/1916 HOEY James MULLIGAN Mary 1845 D 451
7/3/1916 MERRILL George LABARRE Mabel Rose 1844 D 450
7/5/1916 ISHLER Oscar C. HARTMAN Velma 1846 D 452
7/12/1916 LONGLEY William Henry VOSBURGH Chloe 1847 D 453
7/13/1916 DOZIER John H. SWITZER Cora 1848 D 454
7/14/1916 ARCHER Neal J. SCOTT Idaho F. 1849 D 455
7/19/1916 SCOTT W. G. ERICKSON Effie E. 1850 D 456
7/20/1916 VILLARD Henry MOREAU Mary 1851 D 457
7/21/1916 PARSONS C. W. CLARK Rosa 1852 D 458
7/31/1916 OWEN Charles F. SHANE Mary J. 1853 D 459
8/14/1916 GETCHELL Gordan M. GOLDSTIEN Anna Esther S. 1854 D 460
8/15/1916 MCMAHON Albert Edward CRANE Florence E. 1856 D 462
8/15/1916 ROBINSON V. J. CRAIG Winifred J. 1855 D 461
8/31/1916 PLANK Funda WILEY Agnes 1857 D 463
9/5/1916 HEIBERG Emil H. HANSEN Ella Menerva 1858 D 464
9/15/1916 CURTIS Fred Jacob MCBRIDE Annie Boone 1859 D 465
9/23/1916 LARSEN Albert HILDEBRAND Gladys Jane 1860 D 466
9/24/1916 SWENSON David F. BOHLSON Dorothy A. 1861 D 467
9/29/1916 HYATT Louis R. BRITT Mollie 1862 D 468
10/2/1916 PECK Walter YANICKE Laura 1863 D 469
10/6/1916 DRAPER Wilber H. GALLAGHER Emma 1865 D 471
10/6/1916 LORD Fred BRAMLETTE Cora 1864 D 470
10/7/1916 SUMMNERS Emery E. JACKSON Jessye M. 1866 D 472
10/10/1916 VANKOTEN Oren CUNNINGHAM Lauribel 1867 D 473
10/11/1916 RIPLEY Donald G. MARTIN Dixie May 1868 D 474
10/14/1916 DUDLEY Fred B. BAACK Helen M. 1869 D 475
10/19/1916 SHAW V. Edgar FAIRCHILD Ettie 1870 D 476
10/21/1916 BROWN E. L. JOHNSON Lula W. 1871 D 477
10/25/1916 BOWMAN John F. VANDYKE Ola 1872 D 478
10/26/1916 SPULER Anthony WATERS Marie 1873 D 479
10/30/1916 COOK Alexander BLANEY Maggie 1874 D 480
11/2/1916 DAMMROSE A. C. BURTON Margaret A. 1875 D 481
11/8/1916 NORDHUES Joe BRUESCH Louise 1876 D 482
11/9/1916 KILANDER Sherwood STRETLIEN Anna 1877 D 483
11/13/1916 MUNSON Clarence M. KING Mary 1878 D 484
11/14/1916 MORGAN Joe LARSEN Cora 1879 D 485
11/15/1916 HUSTON Carl MASON Agnes 1880 D 486
11/20/1916 DUNN George W. BROWN Jennie May 1882 D 488
11/20/1916 SLOAN William O. CORNELIE Mabelle 1881 D 487
11/25/1916 UPTMOR George LABARRE Aurora Albina 1883 D 489
11/28/1916 SCHULTZ Herman BAIRD Minnie 1884 D 490
12/2/1916 HINKLE Benjamin J. BOGGESS Irene 1885 E 1
12/6/1916 UTESCH Emil MEYER Alice 1886 E 2
12/7/1916 RADA Tom COMPTON Orvin 1887 E 3
12/8/1916 JOHNSON Elmer C. ALDERDICE Amy 1888 E 4
12/8/1916 VANSCHERPENZEEL Robertus WATSON Edith Olive 1889 E 5
12/9/1916 FOSTER C. V. HEALY Loretta T. 1890 E 6
12/11/1916 OLSON O. H. HENDERSON Stella 1891 E 7
12/14/1916 KELLER Cleo C. EMMENS Irene A. 1892 E 8
12/18/1916 FISHBAUGH Dwight J. CRAIG Julia Lavera 1893 E 9
12/18/1916 PIERCY James Artell STANHOPE Reba I.. 1894 E 10
12/19/1916 COX Virgil TUCKER Florence 1895 E 11
12/19/1916 OLSON Fred ELBURN Geraldine 1896 E 12
12/22/1916 HANES J. R. MULLIKIN Halley 1897 E 13
12/29/1916 BLANCHARD Jay ROBERTS Mary 1898 E 14
1/1/1917 WALKER C. E. HENZIE M. Elizabeth 1899 E 15
1/5/1917 JELINEK Charles HAARANT Anna 1900 E 16
1/9/1917 HADWIN Aaron TURNER Emma K. 1901 E 17
1/12/1917 FISHER Clarence BRODTH Sigrid Mabel 1902 E 18
1/17/1917 RADA George COMPTON Sylvia 1903 E 19
1/20/1917 LULL Harry A. KELLY Jewel 1904 E 20
1/25/1917 GILSTRAP Frank HENDERSON Ilene 1905 E 21
1/26/1917 ROBINSON Francis W. FLAGLER Elizabeth W. 1906 E 83
1/27/1917 KENDALL George Lewis ROST Olga Charlotte 1907 E 23
1/27/1917 THOMAS W. B. BAILEY Jennie 1908 E 24
1/31/1917 BECHARD Albert QUNELL Exilda 1909 E 25
2/5/1917 MULLER Anton P. STANDT Eva 1910 E 26
2/10/1917 HAZEN Logan R. BRUESCH Mary 1911 E 27
2/15/1917 NOLEN George C. MCHAGAN Elsie Evelyn 1912 E 28
2/17/1917 STOCKTON Hiram C. MCMILLIN Verna C. 1913 E 29
2/23/1917 BEATTY Lee E. LEFURGEY Georgenia M. 1914 E 30
3/9/1917 HOWARD James L. CONN Nita 1915 E 31
3/10/1917 THORDA Frank NEOSIMAL Mary 1916 E 32
4/6/1917 HENRY Dave FISHER Cecile 1917 E 33
4/10/1917 ENGDAHL Percy L. BRAMLETTE Nora 1919 E 35
4/10/1917 SYCKS George W. KRAMER Minnie Pauline 1918 E 34
4/16/1917 BEAUCHAMP Samuel W. ANDRES Clare Helen 1920 E 36
4/16/1917 GREELEY Charles Almond MACKENZIE Margaret May 1921 E 37
4/19/1917 HOLBRIEGH John W. MOHLER Hazel 1922 E 38
4/21/1917 PEIRCE Willard B. WILL Mary 1923 E 39
4/27/1917 BREDESON Botolf ABEL Lora Elda 1924 E 40
5/2/1917 MCDONALD Alexander J. WISSMAN Eda 1931 E 47
5/7/1917 FISHER Alec GUARDIPEE Veronica 1925 E 41
5/15/1917 DEBRUIN Cornelius SPEAR Ethel Lenore 1926 E 42
5/16/1917 BARFKNECHT August C. ROTH Myrtle 1928 E 44
5/16/1917 HEIM Fred POLLARD Maud L. 1929 E 45
5/16/1917 MOON Arthur J. BAIER Matilda 1927 E 43
5/19/1917 DENNY E. A. RICKEIT Ella 1930 E 46
6/2/1917 EVERSON Ever O. DICKESON Katherine B. 1932 E 48
6/4/1917 MURRAY Charles R. GREIG Edith F. 1933 E 49
6/6/1917 LINSLEY Clarence H. MILLER Maud M. 1934 D 50
6/9/1917 CHAMBERS Carl W. TUTTLE Marie Law 1935 E 51
6/20/1917 GLADSON Charles F. CRANDAL Mary 1939 E 55
6/20/1917 HERMAN George GLADSON Mary 1938 E 54
6/20/1917 KRAUMWIEDE Otto SCHMANN Elizabeth 1936 E 52
6/20/1917 MCCLELLAND James COBB Ruth 1937 E 53
6/25/1917 FISHBAUGH Ray BAACK Augusta E. 1942 E 58
6/25/1917 FLADSTOL Melvin STORDAHL Gena Mattie 1940 E 56
6/25/1917 WELLMAN Charles L. ALLEN Goldie Izetta 1941 E 57
7/10/1917 BEAR Benjamin BENNETT Eva S. 1943 E 59
7/11/1917 HANEGAN John J. PETERSON Alma 1944 E 60
7/12/1917 STARKE Carl F. WINTERFELD Ida 1945 E 61
7/16/1917 BLANCHARD Harold UNDERWOOD Gertrude 1946 E 62
7/23/1917 FULTZ Earl STEPHAN Emiline A. 1947 E 63
7/23/1917 GOINS V. E. FALLS Grace 1949 E 65
7/23/1917 KIEFER Edward ANDERSON Dillah 1948 E 64
7/25/1917 BROOKS Roy Autor BANKS Elsie Merle 1950 E 66
7/26/1917 MAGNUSON Johan VEHENAN Dagmar 1951 E 67
7/31/1917 HEADLEE P. C., Jr. NAIRNE Elizabeth 1952 E 68
7/31/1917 LAFFERTY D. L. BUSCH Elizabeth 1953 E 69
8/1/1917 BAUMAN Charles Henry FOSS Minnie Frances 1954 E 70
8/6/1917 PAINTER Alva JAMISON Bessie 1955 E 71
8/7/1917 SORGE Theodore BOSCH Rosa 1956 E 73
8/9/1917 MORRIS Roy L. JACOBS Ada 1957 E 73
8/15/1917 GEBHARDT Fred WALKER Jennie 1958 E 74
8/18/1917 DEMPSEY Charles E. NEEDHAM Gladys S. 1959 E 75
8/20/1917 BURNETT Peter W. GOULD Helen Elizabeth 1960 E 76
8/29/1917 NYQUIST Raymond S. ANDERSON Irene K. 1961 E 77
8/30/1917 CHRISTENSEN Walter E. KOSTILAK Georgiana 1962 E 78
9/1/1917 MADSON Emil EEYER Mabel C. 1963 E 79
9/3/1917 MOODY Clair Curtis HOSIER Hazel S. 1964 E 80
9/4/1917 BERLINGER John P. JOA Kate 1965 E 81
9/5/1917 MODLIN Earl KELLY Helen 1966 E 82
9/10/1917 REMINGTON Edward S. JOHNSON Emma M. 1967 E 83
9/13/1917 KOVATCH Joe A. DURR Fannie 1968 E 84
9/15/1917 WHITEHORSE John LAMERE Annie 1969 E 85
9/19/1917 MORRISON Frank G. TUCKER Ina 1970 E 86
9/25/1917 SEWELL Bertram G. BOWERS Ethel C. 1971 E 87
10/3/1917 BENEDICT C. M. WALSH Lidia 1972 E 88
10/9/1917 BELKSMA Douwe VANDERVEEN Agnes 1973 E 89
10/9/1917 MANSFIELD G. C. CHASE Legrether 1974 E 90
10/11/1917 TATE William BRAIN Pauline R. 1975 E 91
10/15/1917 DIXON Clay LOCNIKAR Annie M. 1976 E 92
10/17/1917 FLATEN Otto RIELAND Gusta 1977 E 93
10/20/1917 OWEN Samuel F. TANDY Louella 1878 E 94
10/24/1917 DAVIDSON Frank J. BLANCHARD Nina 1979 E 95
10/26/1917 TOWNSEND Wixon INKSTER Marie 1980 E 96
10/27/1917 EK Ivar PELSEY Susie 1981 E 97
10/31/1917 WOLF Martin KOCH Millie 1983 E 99
11/1/1917 BRUNSKILL Fred E. LUNT Mary F. 1984 E 100
11/2/1917 REEK Bernard WEAVER Rachel 1985 E 101
11/3/1917 HUNTLEY C. A. WEBB Berta 1987 E 103
11/3/1917 SLATER Francis T. BARNETT Anna 1986 E 102
11/5/1917 WEAVER Fred LAWSON Leota 1988 E 104
11/9/1917 SPILIOS Thomas BISHOP Ada B. 1989 E 105
11/12/1917 STRONG Arthur MCCLURE Alice 1990 E 106
11/14/1917 CLINARD Edgar L. HALLEY Catherine E. 1991 E 107
11/14/1917 FAIRCHILD James F. THISSELLE Eva 1992 E 108
11/19/1917 DONNER Herman T. CHIPMAN Vernie 1993 E 109
11/19/1917 RETZLAFF Paul ROBINSON Nora 1994 E 110
11/27/1917 BRUST Roy W. HOWELL Jennie 1995 E 111
11/28/1917 KORSGAARD Chris BLOOM Hilma Caroline 1997 E 113
11/29/1917 AULT William F. COX Anna Belle 1996 E 112
12/1/1917 BREWER Clyde FINK Phoebe E. 1999 E 115
12/1/1917 RICHARDSON Burrell JAMISON Viola 1998 E 114
12/7/1917 BENSON Robert CLEARWATER Amanda F. 2000 E 116
12/12/1917 DAVIS Charles E. THOMPSON Louise A. 2001 E 117
12/13/1917 STOCKETT Howard, Jr. CRAIG Hazel 2002 E 118
12/18/1917 REYNOLDS Homer TOLLE Neola 2003 E 119
12/19/1917 ALLEN Edwin C. SHIVELY Hazel 2004 E 120
12/22/1917 RODDY D. S. ROOT Eunice 2005 E 121
12/26/1917 GUSS Fred ADAMS Jennie 2006 E 122
1/7/1918 BULEY Charles E., Jr. HELMERICHS Elsie C. 2007 E 123
1/21/1918 THOMPSON J. Otto THOMPSON Julia A. 2008 E 124
1/28/1918 JARDINE Harry G. MCVEIGH Olive May 2009 E 125
1/30/1918 BROWNE Joseph J. CREPEAU Elizabeth 2010 E 126
3/7/1918 GILBERT Henry WRYN Mary 2011 E 127
3/20/1918 WIEGAND Earnest A. LILLEY Ella M. 2012 E 128
3/22/1918 ROBERTSON W. H. FORNEY Ethel 2013 E 129
4/3/1918 HARTWIG John E. ALLEN Darlene 2014 E 130
4/12/1918 HUHNE Henry MIDLESTEDT Nellie 2015 E 131
4/13/1918 GUNN Theodore M. LESTER Faith 2016 E 132
4/23/1918 STOCKHAM Pike C. HOGG Elizabeth M. 2017 E 133
5/10/1918 WILLIAMS E. H. VOHS Selma 2018 E 134
5/12/1918 ARTHUR Clarence F. HOGG Sadie J. 2019 E 135
5/29/1918 LOGSDON Richard M. MOORE Rubie May 2020 E 136
6/1/1918 DYER Stephan D. COX Anna L. 2021 E 137
6/3/1918 RITCHIE Duncan G. ELSON Mary Electa 2022 E 138
6/6/1918 WALKER J. Elmer MITCHELL Eva 2023 E 139
6/7/1918 KOCH Julius O. DOWNHOUR Rose E. 2024 E 140
6/12/1918 MACGIBBON Charles F., Jr. TOLLIVER Bessie R. 2025 E 141
6/16/1918 COOKINGHAM William Henry SWANSON Elvera Eleanore 2524 F 144
6/18/1918 SCOTT Clarence S. JOHNSON Ella M. 2006 E 142
6/18/1918 SPEAR Bert A. MOODY Pansy D. 2027 E 143
6/22/1918 BOWMAN Morris W. GRIMES Louise M. 2028 E 144
6/22/1918 SHIVELY Elmer C. MCNUTT Altha 2029 E 145
6/26/1918 CONRAD Earl O. SHORT Marion V. 2031 E 147
6/26/1918 JOHNSON William M. MCFARLANE Mary Margaret 2030 E 146
6/27/1918 BREDENBROKER William H. PELTYER Leona A. 2033 E 149
6/29/1918 GREEN Harry E. MILLER Alice Irene 2034 E 150
7/2/1918 O'BRIEN John D. FULLER Harriet H. 2035 E 151
7/6/1918 WILL Henry J. HOKE Ethel May 2036 E 152
7/29/1918 LEVERICH James P. MONROE Hylda Marie 2037 E 153
8/3/1918 HOPKINS Frank HINKLE Bandina E. 2039 E 155
8/3/1918 JOHNSON Oscar E. BANDEL Matilda K. 2038 E 154
8/10/1918 OSBORNE Frank William MCDONALD Eva 2040 E 156
8/16/1918 JEFFREY Morris H. DULEY Margaret 2041 E 157
8/16/1918 PISKULICH John OLIVER Celia K. 2042 E 158
8/17/1918 LEFLEY Robert T. GARDNER Edith 2043 E 159
8/17/1918 ROMSEY Floyd E. WHITNEY Clara E. 2044 E 160
8/19/1918 YOUNG Fred L. MACDONALD Hazel 2045 E 161
8/20/1918 ACKERSON David T. OLSON Clara J. 2046 E 162
8/20/1918 KENOYER Rodney B. STARR Wilda 2047 E 163
8/20/1918 SIMMONS Grant E. PRUGH Emma 2048 E 164
8/21/1918 LORENZEN Meinhard POSEY Hazel F. 2049 E 165
8/22/1918 CHANCEY James P. PAYNE Verna I. 2050 E 166
8/24/1918 PONTIKIS Christ DENISON Lena 2051 E 167
8/24/1918 WARD William P. BENTFIELD Mary Helen 2052 E 168
8/29/1918 BYE Jens HENDERSON Hilma 2053 E 169
8/31/1918 ALLEN Harold Orien SPEER Ethel Margaret 2056 E 172
8/31/1918 GREEN Charles A. COLT Myrtle M. 2054 E 170
8/31/1918 ISHAM Edward J. COLT Myrtle M. 2055 E 171
9/4/1918 MILLS Lloyd COOK Genevieve 2057 E 173
9/11/1918 WILSON George H. SULLIVAN Agnes M. 2058 E 174
9/16/1918 LARSEN Henry LARSON Mabel 2059 E 175
9/19/1918 RICE Walter ALDERDICE Carrie 2060 E 176
9/20/1918 GOODELL Frank SITTS Winnie 2061 E 177
9/23/1918 NEILL Geptha ARBELOVSKY Valeria 2062 E 178
9/27/1918 BESKOW George GOFF Adeline J. 2063 E 179
10/1/1918 CARD John G. AZURE Maggie 2064 E 180
10/3/1918 RIETBERGER Edward George WOODWARD Nellya 2065 E 181
10/5/1918 SCHLACK Fred ERICKSON Jennie 2066 E 182
10/8/1918 BARKLEY George E. ROBERTS Charlotte M. 2067 E 183
10/14/1918 KING Raymond Lee BURNETT Helen Irene 2068 E 184
10/17/1918 STEPHAN Albert SCOTT Nora May 2069 E 185
11/8/1918 ANDERSON Axel H. WALBERG Marie E. 2070 E 186
11/12/1918 BEATTY Jay I. SHERIDAN Bernice R. 2071 E 187
11/12/1918 CLARK Dixon W. SHERIDAN Bertha E. 2072 E 188
11/12/1918 SMITH Charles E. WILKERSON Nina 2073 E 189
11/13/1918 KELLEY Thomas W. NORTON Madge 2074 E 190
11/16/1918 ADAIR Thomas H. LIDBERG Victoria 2075 E 191
11/21/1918 SKAALURE Christ J. REED Ethel Alinza 2076 E 192
11/26/1918 DOLL Frank B. CARTER Nancy A. 2077 E 193
12/2/1918 UPHAM Charles M. JOHNSON Thilda 2078 E 194
12/7/1918 WEISS John William PAULSON Nellie 2079 E 195
12/17/1918 RIEDER John G. WAMPAL Anna J. 2080 E 196
12/19/1918 HRABAK Anton PONDELICEK Teresie 2081 E 197
12/23/1918 PROTSMAN Charlie KOLVITCHAR Helen 2082 E 198
12/27/1918 CAVE William G. MCGUIRE Lensie 2083 E 199
12/30/1918 NAGLE Glen W. WEEKS Margaret A. 2084 E 200
12/31/1918 COOKE John F. COMBS Agnes L. 2085 E 201
12/31/1918 HOGE Helmut Fredrich A. HOGE Bertha 2086 E 202
1/15/1919 CONVIS William Davis MAXWELL Elizabeth A. 2087 E 203
1/24/1919 VOITEN Phil JASPER Genevieve 2088 E 204
1/28/1919 JOHNSON Walter A. SEMENZE Lena 2089 E 205
1/30/1919 CHAUVET Henry REED Violette 2090 E 206
2/3/1919 BEALE Howard Smith WILSON Clarissa Winifred 2091 E 207
2/13/1919 SWANSON Adolph JOHNSON Millie 2092 E 208
2/13/1919 WHARRAM Tom MOELLOR Velma 2093 E 209
2/15/1919 RODGER Jack THOMPSON Luella 2094 E 210
2/19/1919 ROONEY Edwin J. PRUETT Anita O. 2095 E 211
3/6/1919 STALNAKER Herman O. CHENOWETCH Marie 2096 E 212
3/17/1919 BILLUPS Walter SWARTZ Gustava 2097 E 213
3/18/1919 PRICE Ellis A. SMIH Sadie M. 2098 E 214
3/18/1919 RICE Ellis O. SMITH Sadie Marguerite 2098 E 214
4/9/1919 LAWSON Barney O. ANDREWS Ollie 2099 E 215
4/15/1919 LAUX Philip CARN Jessie 2100 E 216
4/22/1919 GARDNER Nilo B. RIVERS Myrtle 2101 E 217
4/23/1919 DOGGETT Benjamin H. KULANDA Beatrice 2102 E 218
5/8/1919 WIGHT Walter W. KING Sylvia 2103 E 219
5/21/1919 SWANSON Arthur CEDOR Bessie 2104 E 220
5/24/1919 HILL Oscar LAENE Alvina 2105 E 221
5/26/1919 JOHNSON Alfred F. JAMES Adelaide Fay 2106 E 222
6/10/1919 BUFFINGTON Kerman L. HEARST Gertrude 2107 E 223
6/11/1919 GOODIAN Howard C. PRUGH Lucille 2108 E 224
6/11/1919 HALE Elmer B. SPENCER Gladys R. 2109 E 225
6/12/1919 WHEELER James C. MEREDITH Mary A. 2110 E 226
6/18/1919 CARLSON Thursten PENN Lucy 2112 E 228
6/21/1919 COLLARD Walter S. BYRD Hazel 2113 E 229
6/26/1919 HEINEN John MANLEY Bessie 2114 E 230
6/26/1919 THOMPSON Herman KUNTZ Eunice 2115 E 231
7/1/1919 CROW Virgil MUNGER Mildred 2116 E 232
7/25/1919 LIPPERT George, Jr. SHAW Gennevia 2117 E 233
8/13/1919 ADDISON William L. KNOTT Lanata 2118 E 234
8/13/1919 CETRIVORS Richard PORTER Flora 2119 E 235
8/26/1919 BEERY Charles W. FREDENBERG Gail Dean 2120 E 236
8/30/1919 BAKKE Martin B. KULBECK Louise 2122 E 238
8/30/1919 REYNOLDS Archie NELSON Jennie 2123 E 239
8/30/1919 SHANNON Lyndon E. BJORKLAND Bertha U. 2121 E 237
9/2/1919 HILL Harry KIRKEY Marie 2124 E 240
9/2/1919 RODGERS Fred H. MCAFEE Helen 2125 E 241
9/9/1919 EKLUND Frank HOLMES Margaret 2126 E 242
9/22/1919 PHELAN John T.. HARRIS Anna 2127 E 243
9/25/1919 MAAG George FILZ A. Grace 2128 E 244
9/29/1919 LINN Leslie R. CARROLL Dora J. 2129 E 245
9/30/1919 STOCKTON Harry NUGENT Vennie B. 2130 E 246
10/17/1919 MILLER Ray SCHUDAR Frances 2131 E 247
10/20/1919 COLLAR Alvin O. HILL Sarah 2132 E 248
10/25/1919 WHITLATCH Marion D. ZEH Eula Mae 2133 E 249
11/3/1919 SONES Jasper A. WALL Edna 2134 E 250
11/6/1919 SCHRUPP Alfred G. COLLINS Marguerite 2135 E 251
11/22/1919 BOLING James H. CLARK Minnie 2136 E 252
11/22/1919 NELSON Norman DIETERLE Corrinne 2137 E 253
11/26/1919 OLSON Elmer E. SCRIBBINS Isabella 2138 E 254
12/22/1919 KING Gordon J. KLINE Anna Elizabeth 2140 E 256
12/22/1919 LONGNECKER Roscoe I. DECK Iva Ellen 2139 E 255
1/3/1920 WOOD Charles PRELLER Catherine B. 2141 E 257
1/19/1920 BAKAS Mike PAPAN Marie Agnes 2142 E 258
1/20/1920 TRICKEY Carl S. YOUNG Zella 2143 E 259
1/24/1920 OPHEIM Norris P. HAVERSON Lila 2144 E 260
1/28/1920 MEYER Henry BROWN Iva 2145 E 261
2/10/1920 WILSON Charles A. COLE Mary 2146 E 262
2/14/1920 HOLSTEIN James K. O'NEILL Mary 2147 E 263
3/8/1920 GOOD Robert Scott MORGER Mary Jane 2148 E 264
3/24/1920 EGGERS Arnel H. SORTOR Helen June 2149 E 265
4/1/1920 RIVERS Michael CLARK Ettl 2150 E 266
4/2/1920 JOHNSON William WEDIN Hilda Louise 2151 E 267
4/3/1920 PARTCH Lawrence Benjamin DECK Hazel Irene 2158 E 268
4/23/1920 BARRICK Rollin E. HARDIN Iva 2153 E 269
4/28/1920 TIEMYER Ralph KILLION Ada 2154 E 270
4/30/1920 TUCKER Arthur I. PANCHOT Laura B. 2155 E 271
5/1/1920 CARSON Clarence R. SWANSON Ruth E. 2156 E 272
5/8/1920 MITCHELL John Austin LANIGAN Mary 2157 E 273
5/14/1920 HAJEK Jerry MELROSE Elsie E. 2158 E 274
5/16/1920 ANDERSON H. B. COLLINS Irene Lyla 2159 E 275
5/25/1920 SCHLECHT Francis W. REDONISKI Eva 2160 E 276
5/29/1920 HIGHTOWER James W. DUPUIS Elizabeth 2161 E 277
6/5/1920 MALONEY Michael STRICKLAND Eva 2162 E 278
6/8/1920 BOAZER Harry W. KERSCH Lucille L. 2163 E 279
6/8/1920 NIHIFEL Patrick SAMUELL Shirley M. 2164 E 280
6/12/1920 JAMIESON Joseph Willard ADNEY Florence Grace 2166 E 282
6/12/1920 QUINN M. E. MCANELLY Alice 2165 E 281
6/19/1920 WOLFE Russell Verne CRANE Mattie S. 2167 E 283
6/22/1920 MCEVOY Joseph Raymond DUNCAN Marguerite Anna 2168 E 284
7/6/1920 STOCKTON E.A. FRY Hester 2169 E 285
7/7/1920 WEBB Daniel T. BOYERS Bertha A. 2170 E 286
7/22/1920 LOZIER Vernon H. MITZNER Aseneth 2171 E 287
7/29/1920 BURGH Harry B. WRIGHT Billie 2172 E 288
7/31/1920 FEARON Edward W. STOCKWELL Gertrude 2173 E 289
8/3/1920 FREEBURG Harry M. JOHNSON Ethel 2174 E 290
8/17/1920 CONKLIN Robert R. RUCKER Murial 2175 E 291
8/18/1920 KERSCH Joe Carl CLINARD Esther Kathryn 2176 E 292
9/14/1920 GRIFFITH Frank W. SCRIVNER Luella 2177 E 293
9/16/1920 WIERING Nicalaas BAKKER Cathrina 2178 E 294
9/20/1920 JORGENSON Alf BETHUNE Josephine 2179 E 295
9/30/1920 WINES Arthur A. PARSONS Lola 2180 E 296
10/9/1920 ELDER Albert L. LOUNDAGIN Hazel Vivian 2181 E 297
10/16/1920 HARANT John TARASH Zora 2182 E 298
10/25/1920 POLSLEY Lloyd W. LEE Harriet M. 2184 E 300
11/17/1920 KING Walter G. LIDSTONE Ruby D. 2185 E 301
11/22/1920 LUBENOW Ludwig Otto OMUNSEN Gena Gurine 2186 E 302
11/26/1920 BURG John J. SMYTH Irma M. 2187 E 303
12/1/1920 CUMMINGS Wilfred Elmer MCCLURE Nellie Maude 2188 E 304
12/2/1920 DICKENS George GRENON Laura M. 2189 E 305
12/4/1920 MALLON Everett RICE Clara Lillian 2190 E 306
12/16/1920 GREEN Floyd Leonard CANFIELD Florence E. 2191 E 307
12/23/1920 WEEKS Ralph H. LINSLEY Lucia E. 2192 E 308
12/30/1920 HANSON Carl PERKINS Evelyn 2193 E 309