Chouteau County Marriages 1921-1950

Below is a list of marriage records from Chouteau County from 1921-1950.

Loading Marriage Index...
PLEASE BE PATIENT AS THIS IS A LARGE LIST
Date Groom Surname Groom Given Name Bride Surname Bride Given Name License Number Book Number Page Number
1/18/1921 GRANNEMAN Herman BAKKER Annie 2195 E 311
1/18/1921 WALAITES Joseph GUDATIS Anna 2194 E 310
1/19/1921 WILSON Archie B. NELSON Dena G. 2196 E 312
1/22/1921 SORENSEN Marinus FARLEY Eva 2197 E 313
2/24/1921 DENAYER Louis G. BANGART Mary J. 2198 E 314
3/10/1921 SCHRAMMECK Victor PHILLIPS Viola Day 2199 E 315
4/1/1921 PARKER George PETHEY Elizabeth 2200 E 316
5/9/1921 CRESIEN William A. HOGAN Marjorie Anna 2201 E 317
5/14/1921 BLAIR Curtis Merritt HARVEY Adeline Ruth 2203 E 319
5/14/1921 BREITENBUCHER Joe Bert WOSTREL Bertha B. 2202 E 318
5/31/1921 RUTH Willard Newton FAIRBANKS Bessie May 2204 E 320
6/6/1921 PARDUE Arthur R. CAMPBELL Valerie 2205 E 321
6/8/1921 SERIGHT Marion R. VICKROY Helen E. 2207 E 323
6/8/1921 STANTON Sam J. SCHRUPP Anna 2206 E 322
6/15/1921 WARD Herbert A. TAYLOR Zena 2208 E 324
6/28/1921 REID Walter DAILEY Louise 2209 E 325
6/28/1921 SCHILLING Claude F. MCBURNEY Gladys 2210 E 326
7/5/1921 MANLEY Samuel F. MOODY Edna 2211 E 327
7/11/1921 ISAACSON John T. JENSEN Martha 2212 E 328
7/13/1921 JENSEN Jens C. RITCHIE Bernice 2213 E 329
7/16/1921 PHELPHS H. E. KEEP Ida Maxine 2214 E 330
7/19/1921 ENLOW Charles E. PAULSON Margaret 2215 E 331
8/4/1921 MAXHAM Charles A. MCGOVERN Winnifred 2216 E 332
8/6/1921 GRAHAM Iven MILLAGE Hester 2217 E 333
8/8/1921 SEWELL J. C. PINGS Hildegard C. 2218 E 334
8/9/1921 SHORE Will B. ROE Myrtle Manila 2219 E 335
8/20/1921 BARRETT Elmer E. SMITH Florence M. 2220 E 336
8/29/1921 OWEN John P. STALEY Valeria A. 2221 E 337
9/8/1921 HASSARD Rudolph E. CLOCK Gertrude Emma 2222 E 338
9/12/1921 FIEHLMAN Frank CROWELL Minerva 2223 E 339
9/14/1921 GILLET Arthur SLATER Dora 2224 E 340
9/14/1921 HATCH Henry SLATER Mrytle 2225 E 341
10/5/1921 BAKER Guy W., Jr. MORROW Isabelle Ruth 2226 E 342
10/8/1921 HORN Forest E. RAGLAND Edith H. 2227 E 343
10/11/1921 CRAWFORD A. H. CHRISTENSON Olga M. 2228 E 344
10/11/1921 SHOLTS Charlie SWARTZ M. Viola 2229 E 345
10/13/1921 EGOSQUE Barney INGALLS Mary 2230 E 346
10/28/1921 TANNER John Russell FONTANA Mary E. 2231 E 347
10/29/1921 CURRY William J. MCCOULLOUGH Elizabeth 2233 E 349
10/29/1921 DANBURY Earl G. CHANNELL Myrtle 2232 E 348
11/1/1921 MICHAEL Day S. JACKSON Almeda M. 2234 E 350
11/5/1921 EYESTONE Harold M. EDWARDS Letha 2235 E 351
11/5/1921 OWEN George W. TANDY Fay 2236 E 352
11/12/1921 HANDREHEN Ralph HUGHES Mary 2237 E 353
12/1/1921 FALLWELL Gradie REICHELT Flora 2238 E 354
1/9/1922 MUSBAUM Albert John FAGENSTROM Maude 2239 E 355
1/9/1922 NUSSBAUM Albert John FAGENSTROM Maude 2239 E 355
1/11/1922 FRY James Robert WOLF Emma 2241 E 357
1/11/1922 SETTLE Benjamin H. FOSTER Lila 2240 E 356
2/21/1922 APEL John George, Jr. ENCELL Elinor Dryden 2242 E 358
2/27/1922 ENGLANDER Maurice F. BAILEY Avis Lucille 2243 E 359
3/4/1922 HOWELL Merton E. BODER Anna Margaret 2244 E 360
3/7/1922 BIRKELAND Ingolf ROBINSON Elizabeth 2245 E 361
3/25/1922 GRIESBACH Walter SHOOK Mabel 2246 E 362
4/12/1922 PETERS George KING Myrna 2247 E 363
6/9/1922 WILLIAMS Ewart Lyle RUSSELL Lois 2249 E 365
6/13/1922 TOPE Roy K. GILSTRAP Lois 2250 E 366
6/14/1922 COOPER Hollace S. ARCHER Iris 2251 E 367
7/12/1922 SIEBRASSE Ben W. ENGUM Inga 2252 E 368
7/21/1922 TURNER Cornelius Benjamin FLATNESS Hazel Thedore 2253 E 369
7/22/1922 COOLEY James W. SMITH Alice O. 2254 E 370
7/27/1922 MAYO Marion MILNER Katherine 2255 E 371
7/29/1922 BLACKWELL William J. ORNER Laura A. 2256 E 372
8/12/1922 RUCKER Anton Leo STALEY Anna M. 2257 E 373
8/15/1922 ANTHONY Lewis C. DAY Ruth E. 2259 E 374
8/19/1922 BARRICH Orlo REMINGTON Anna 2259 E 375
8/24/1922 BERTOGLIO James STEFANI Neta 2260 E 376
9/15/1922 STRANAHAN Ben F. GILL Genevieve 2261 E 377
9/25/1922 WALTERS Jack BEATTY Mandy C. 2262 E 378
9/27/1922 FARRELL Tilson George WILSON Alice 2263 E 379
10/3/1922 PIERCE Frank Alexander MARTIN Dorothy 2264 E 380
10/18/1922 FISHER Earl A. BURCHETT Lola C. 2265 E 381
10/26/1922 WATSON Hugh L. SCOTT Alma Vernon 2266 E 382
10/30/1922 DEEM Harry Leslie SCHUG Florence Mildred 2267 E 383
11/8/1922 HONEY J. Vernon DAHLIN Ella W. 2268 E 384
11/10/1922 BARTLEY Frank PETESCH Amanda C. 2269 E 385
11/25/1922 WALWORTH Percy M. OHMAN Carrie H. 2270 E 386
11/28/1922 MOE Arthur Ralph KNAPP Dorothy M. 2271 E 387
12/5/1922 DASHIELL J. Glenn BANKS Ethel Fay 2272 E 388
12/11/1922 STRANAHAN Clinton Goodwin SCHULTZ Marie Ethel 2273 E 389
12/30/1922 DECK Harry John WRIGHT Laura 2274 E 390
1/11/1923 MORGAN Jack L. CLEFORD Caroline E. 2275 E 391
1/13/1923 STEARNS William Brayton BELSLAND Marion Naomi 2276 E 392
2/1/1923 POGREBA Albert Paul WOLFE Katherine 2277 E 393
2/19/1923 WEST John W. UNSOELD Cora A. 2278 E 394
2/23/1923 TUCKER Melvin P. CINKER Kathleen 2279 E 395
3/2/1923 ARMSTRONG William JACKSON Hazel J. 2280 E 396
3/10/1923 GREGORY John Allen DAVIS Elvina 2281 E 397
3/17/1923 WHIPPLE Foster E. HILL Viola Mary 2282 E 398
3/27/1923 GENG John G. MONROE Ruth 2283 E 399
3/28/1923 MORTON Earl LEE Rhoda 2284 E 400
3/31/1923 KOLNITCHER Andrew HARDY Adeline 2285 E 401
4/10/1923 DALTON Bruce M. HULETT Agnes 2286 E 402
4/21/1923 FISHER Louis VRAVEL Julia 2287 E 403
4/21/1923 FISHER Bohumer MELAGA Edna 2288 E 404
4/26/1923 HUEBERSCHWERLEN Verne J. COOPER Nina May 2289 E 405
5/4/1923 ZIMMERMAN Dolph D. VASSASS Martha 2290 E 406
5/8/1923 NICHOLS Benjamin HOLT Ruth Josephine 2291 E 407
5/15/1923 LEPLEY John T. PATTERSON Margaret 2292 E 408
5/21/1923 NIELSON Hans P. GOECHA Hildegard A. 2293 E 409
5/31/1923 WILSON Aaron J. FARRELL Ellen 2334 E 45
6/6/1923 ALLDERDIER Howard DEEM Eva B. 2294 E 410
6/8/1923 HILGENDORF William ALLDERDICE Pearl 2295 E 411
6/18/1923 FISCHER Heide Joseph GILES Ruth Ethel 2296 E 412
6/20/1923 SYNNESS Lloyd Melton ISHAM Frances Florence 2297 E 413
7/23/1923 TOPE William Herman SCHULTZ Sadie Elizabeth 2098 E 414
7/24/1923 SULLIVAN William C. STALEY Ruby Eunice 2299 E 415
7/27/1923 CHRISTENSEN Nels Christian HOOPER Hazel 2300 E 416
8/4/1923 KING L. E. DELP Katie B. 2301 E 417
8/13/1923 PICKEN Ernest W. PATTERSON Della I. 2304 E 420
8/14/1923 HECKMAN William WOOD Hattie Bell 2303 E 419
8/14/1923 MCGOVERN Herbert T., Jr. BELLER Lola Faith 2302 E 418
8/18/1923 FRANK William Peter GALLAGHER Rose 2305 E 421
8/31/1923 RAPCH Herman WOLF Theresa 2306 E 422
9/15/1923 EVANS Henry William SUTHERLAND Ruth 2307 E 423
9/24/1923 REICHELT Gene G. COOPER Jessie Leona 2308 E 424
10/2/1923 KIRWAN William Joseph MORRISON Alice Virginia 2309 E 425
10/24/1923 ALLARD Thane ROSS Reba 2310 E 426
10/24/1923 CROFF Elmer WOOD Willema 2311 E 427
10/27/1923 WOSINEK William G. SHONSSAW Anna 2312 E 428
11/6/1923 BROUILLARD William POLDA Helen 2313 E 429
11/10/1923 KOLSKA Walter LALI Kate 2314 E 430
11/15/1923 GREELY Millard F. HICKS Jessie Beatrice 2315 E 431
11/15/1923 SCHULTZ Francis 'Frank' LAMOTTE Florence 2316 E 432
11/24/1923 ANRESON Harry O. JOHNSON Mary 2317 E 433
11/28/1923 BOHAC Charles HANNUM Zoe 2318 E 434
11/28/1923 DORVEN Thomas H., Jr. HUTCHINSON Grace 2319 E 435
12/12/1923 BURFIEND Henry C. CRANE Gladys 2320 E 436
12/20/1923 PERINECAND Albin WELLINGTON Florence 2321 E 437
12/22/1923 BAKER John Westly KELLER Bertha 2372 E 438
1/22/1924 CLARE John David INGRAM Mary Jane 2323 E 439
1/31/1924 ROUSHAR Adolph GEREKE Helen 2324 E 440
2/23/1924 REITZ Clayton E. PIERCE Luella 2325 E 441
4/8/1924 HARGADINE Albert Henry MAYHEW Katherine Erler 2326 E 442
4/8/1924 HECKMAN Rolly A. JONES Nellie Ethelyn 2327 E 443
4/21/1924 KLINE William Wilson, Jr. THOMAS Sara Irwin 2328 E 444
5/7/1924 BOURNE Charles Alexander LUCAS Matilda 2329 E 445
5/17/1924 ANDERSON David MORAN Dorothy 2330 E 446
5/24/1924 BOWERS Edgar Louis JACOBY Ruth Ellen 2331 E 447
5/26/1924 JENNINGS Earl David SWANSON Jeannetta I. 2333 E 449
5/26/1924 PRITCHARD Griffin MCQUILKEN Dora E. 2332 E 448
6/12/1924 COURTNAGE Harold O. BISHOP Margie 2335 E 451
6/16/1924 LAVALLEY Arthur Vernon HYLE Martha B. 2336 E 452
6/17/1924 BOWMAN Arthur William GEIGER Lydia 2338 E 454
6/17/1924 MITCHELL James PALO Ellen 2337 E 453
6/18/1924 JONES Oswald WESTFALL Ethel L. 2339 E 455
6/26/1924 CORNETT R. H. DUCKERING Margie 2340 E 456
7/15/1924 GREST Herman G. YUNCK Margaret 2041 E 457
7/15/1924 WILLICK Albert THOMAS Lena M. 2342 E 458
8/23/1924 DEWEY Laurence Nelson REICHELT Lucy 2343 E 459
9/2/1924 MASON Louis A. CRANTON Mertle S. 2344 E 460
9/5/1924 HOLM Arthur G. MORRIS Lela 2345 E 461
9/20/1924 JAMISON Walter W. CLARK Verna 2346 E 462
9/29/1924 BELLINGHAM John BOYD Lillian 2347 E 463
10/3/1924 RILEY James R. EVERSON Ruth 2352 E 468
10/3/1924 WALTON Harry HARTWIG Amanda 2348 E 464
10/15/1924 ZEHM Fred W. SCANDA Genevieve Marie 2349 E 465
10/16/1924 RICHARDS Thomas A. PARKER Ella 2350 E 466
10/24/1924 GORDON Andrew M. MCKAIN Lela 2351 E 467
11/12/1924 REED Archie WUDTKE Katherine 2353 E 469
11/26/1924 FERGUSON Donald WEBBER Gladys 2354 E 470
11/29/1924 TIDWELL Joseph C. FARRINGTON Jean 2355 E 471
12/22/1924 HOLTBERG Lawrence CLINE Nola 2356 E 472
12/23/1924 GIST Leo BOEHMER Helen 2357 E 473
12/26/1924 CLAYTON Ross J. CARSTEN Anna Christine 2358 E 474
12/27/1924 KEEGAN Frank MORRIS Audrey 2359 E 475
2/21/1925 OTNESS Joel Benhard HITCHCOCK Frances Lucille 2360 E 476
2/28/1925 COLE Edward M. COOMES Margurette Anna 2361 E 477
4/2/1925 BAATZ Frank MONROE Ethel 2362 E 478
4/14/1925 ROWE Edward Harrison KOCH Emelia 2363 E 479
4/24/1925 SCHRAEDER George F. ROMIG Charlotte Catherine 2364 E 480
5/6/1925 RABY Arthur Bernard ANDERSON Eileen Elizabeth 2365 E 481
5/11/1925 SIMMONS Harry RONNING Emilie 2366 E 482
5/23/1925 HANSON Emil A. FISHER Mary 2367 E 483
5/25/1925 DIREMAN George C. LINN Alverta Marie 2368 E 484
5/29/1925 DELINERT A. W. BUFKA Mary Alice 2369 E 485
6/11/1925 CLEARWATER John Emery HUNPHREY Amanda Frances 2370 E 486
6/12/1925 MCDUNN Leroy Henry QUNELL Marie Margaret 2371 D 487
6/25/1925 KLAY Carl COURTNAGE Winona Rosabelle 2372 E 488
7/3/1925 HOBER Clarence Leroy SLOSSER Cora Elizabeth 2373 E 489
7/20/1925 CLARK James E. NULF Frances C. 2375 E 491
7/20/1925 LUND Elmer B. GOECKS Stella 2374 E 490
8/10/1925 COOK Omer C. MCNEAL Edyth M. 2376 E 492
9/2/1925 SCHULTZ Theodore William CLINARD Laura Opal 2377 E 493
9/5/1925 GREEN William Matthew BUELL Irene Frances 2378 E 494
9/8/1925 YORK Forrest Jessie BARNES Bonnie 2379 E 495
9/12/1925 GIRBEL Edmund, Jr. CUSHMAN Fern Myrtle 2380 E 496
9/17/1925 FABER Theodore M. KANE Mary E. 2381 F 1
9/22/1925 HILL Fred Chester FRENCH May Ethel 2382 F 2
9/28/1925 SLASCE Sol RONIG Aagot 2383 F 3
10/3/1925 AKER Jacob H. THOMPSON Thekla 2384 F 4
11/9/1925 ALLEN Howard Colven EDMONDSON Myrtle 2385 F 5
11/13/1925 VANDESANDT SHAFER Florence 2386 F 6
1/16/1926 LUHR William A. ROBERTS Maude Elizabeth 2387 F 7
1/20/1926 HINKLE William David HINKLE Anna 2388 F 8
2/8/1926 COSTELLO Lawrence R. ROBINSON Gladys 2389 F 9
2/9/1926 GENEREUX Lewis GENEREUX Anna 2390 F 10
2/15/1926 MARTIN William S. BENSON Myrtle E. 2391 F 11
2/19/1926 MOORE Don TREBESCH Veronica Pauline 2392 F 12
4/3/1926 BEERS Charles Leander ARNEGARD Mabel Cornelia 2393 F 13
5/4/1926 LENINGTON Clayton J. SMITH Ida K. 2394 E 14
5/20/1926 PONCELET William EASTMAN Laura M. 2395 F 15
5/27/1926 ZIPPERIAN Leonard G. SPLAN Paulett 2396 F 16
6/5/1926 SCHOTT Henry E. BEDOSKY Elizabeth 2397 F 17
6/7/1926 PIERCE John Irving HARRISON Lillian Eleanor 2398 F 18
6/14/1926 KINNEY Fred O. JOHNSON Ida May 2399 F 19
6/15/1926 BUTLER Chester A. BIERLY Elizabeth Estella 2400 F 20
6/21/1926 JORDON Arthur Dillon MCLEISH Idabel 2401 F 21
6/29/1926 SMITH Milton O. STRANAHAN Alice Mary 2402 F 22
7/2/1926 MCDONALD Jess A. ALLEN Esther M. 2403 F 23
7/12/1926 BROWN Warren E. RUTLEDGE Veva 2404 F 24
7/17/1926 GREEN Lawrence WILLIAMSON Severie 2407 F 27
7/18/1926 ARCHIBALD Albert EVERSON Nan Alvina 2406 F 26
7/29/1926 HAAG Edison H. BURCHAK Kathryn 2408 F 28
7/31/1926 LEFURGY Howard HARRIS Lucille 2409 F 29
8/3/1926 WELLS William A. GARDIPEE Ida 2410 F 30
8/7/1926 ARRISON Thomas Henry CARSTEN Bertha Marie 2411 F 31
8/14/1926 DAVIS Boyd E. ROBERTSON Veda 2412 F 32
9/1/1926 WATSON Clifford Donner COLE Myrl Madge 2413 F 33
9/2/1926 MOHR Earl H. FERKO Josephine 2414 F 34
9/8/1926 HOLM Clarence A. UHL Opal May 2415 F 35
9/15/1926 ATKINSON William Bearl WHITWRIGHT Rhodaea Evelyn 2416 F 36
9/18/1926 CUMMINGS Harold OLIVER Sadie Pauline 2417 F 37
9/18/1926 MIKULECKY Charles O. CLARK Janice 2418 F 38
9/27/1926 TAYLOR Clarence Kenneth DOUGLAS Audley Della 2419 F 39
10/12/1926 TANNER Wilbur Clark COTTRELL Edith 2420 F 40
10/14/1926 DECK Charles Lawrence DASHIEL Bernice Merle 2421 F 41
10/21/1926 SPENCER Roy Wesley POWELSON Marjorie Helen 2422 F 42
10/21/1926 THUREN Walter N. PERRINE Carrie L. 2423 F 43
10/23/1926 STONE Pete A. REYNOLDS Thelma 2424 F 44
10/27/1926 HENGER Frank Arthur NOREN Edith M. 2425 F 45
10/27/1926 WELTE Norman Arron LIGHT Frances Margaret 2426 F 46
11/5/1926 GOULD Roy S. CARTWRIGHT Coral Ruby 2427 F 47
11/6/1926 BARBER Leray BELL Amanda E. 2428 F 48
11/8/1926 HUNSBERGER Ike G., Jr. KENYON Edith 2429 F 49
11/18/1926 GRAFF Alder SWAB Gusta S. 2430 F 50
11/24/1926 SPEAR John Franklin WILLETT Nova 2431 F 51
12/7/1926 MOORE Edward C. DEEN Rose M. 2432 F 52
12/11/1926 HALVERSON Knute FOUTS Gladys A. 2433 F 53
12/21/1926 RASMUSSEN Harold N. FRIELING Ann C. 2434 F 54
12/23/1926 VEA Harold Benjamin BAIN Dolores Marie 2435 F 55
12/31/1926 LEMIRE Wilfred J. EVANS Lillian M. 2436 F 56
1/4/1927 HENDRIX Robert Eugene WREN Edith Georgia 2437 F 57
1/15/1927 RANIERI James R. REYNOLDS Irene F. 2439 F 59
1/15/1927 WELFORD W. F. SULLIVAN Mary 2438 F 58
1/20/1927 WALRATH Alvin W. HEIDLEBAUGH Jessie Ellen 2440 F 60
1/29/1927 SPOGEN Leo Raymond FAIRFULL Rachael Margaret 2442 F 61
2/24/1927 CLEM Byron L. FRIELDS Beverly Ann 2442 F 62
2/26/1927 CLARK Henry Nelson BARTLETT Gladys Irene 2444 F 64
2/26/1927 PARADIS Hector CANAVAN Montaa 2443 F 63
3/1/1927 PEARSON George William ALLEN Edith Marie 2445 F 65
3/12/1927 YAPLE Glenn Boyd WARNKE Minnie 2446 F 66
3/21/1927 MCDONALD Benjamin LENOX Rena 2447 F 67
4/2/1927 BAILEY Vern Leroy MUSSON Florence Marie 2448 F 68
4/12/1927 MCKEEVER John William BRIESE Laura May 2449 F 69
4/15/1927 BOLES Monroe PAPAN Agnes 2450 F 70
5/12/1927 BAILEY Brasier, Jr. NEWHALL Susan 2451 F 71
5/13/1927 NIHILL Albert G. HAYNES Harriett 2452 F 72
5/28/1927 THOMPSON Joseph Robert JEPPESEN Glendora A. 2453 F 73
5/31/1927 MOE David SALO Hilja A. 2454 F 74
6/2/1927 COADY Jesse William MILEY Helen Jenevieve 2455 F 75
6/7/1927 COHOL John DONEY Louise 2456 F 76
6/15/1927 KOVATCH George WAGNER Gertrude 2458 E 78
6/15/1927 MORRIS George Elwood PORTER Ruth Montana 2459 F 79
6/17/1927 BRADLEY Ralph MARTO Alice Marie 2460 F 80
6/23/1927 MARBLE Walter E. STOCKER Wilhelmina 2461 F 81
6/25/1927 LAZURE Elmer V. KOLSKI Sophia 2462 F 82
7/2/1927 MALLAS Nick A. MARSHALL Mabel L. 2463 F 83
7/4/1927 MULLEN Andrew MULVANEY Florence 2467 F 87
7/11/1927 DAVID Arthur C. WILSON Mary Izelle 2464 F 84
7/12/1927 OWEN Lloyd MECKLING Margaret M. 2583 F 203
7/16/1927 WOLF Nickolas A. DAY Martha Rebecca 2466 F 86
7/18/1927 WOOD Ernest E. STATON Bertha Lorena 2469 F 89
7/21/1927 DEVINE Mark MORAND Alexandria 2468 F 88
7/21/1927 DUNCAN Delbert DEVINE Jessie 2465 F 85
7/30/1927 GUTENBERG Michael T. BAAKEN Vera 2470 F 90
8/24/1927 PFEFFER Felix CLARK Millie E. 2471 F 91
8/25/1927 TOBEL Antone MOODY Ermal 2472 F 92
9/6/1927 TRAINER Claude Carl MACHICHIE Elsie Jean 2473 F 93
9/10/1927 FOWLER Burl Howard JOHNSON Hazel 2474 F 94
9/12/1927 GOETTLICK Paul L. LUNDY Elizabeth B. 2475 F 95
9/13/1927 GEORGE Frederick Ernest SIROLA Carolina 2476 F 96
9/15/1927 MONE Oscar AMES Florence E. Nelson 2477 F 97
9/16/1927 TAYLOR Walter R. LINGLERY Helen L. 2478 F 98
9/24/1927 SCHUMAN Henry Frederick OGRIN Dora 2479 F 99
9/29/1927 BLANCHARD Earl HARTMAN Helen Elizabeth 2480 F 100
10/11/1927 GROVE Percy Roydon JOHNSTON Hortense 2481 F 101
10/17/1927 GAGEN Cecil HUNNEWELL Ethel May 2483 F 103
10/17/1927 SEMAN Andrew BOWEN Gladys May 2482 F 102
10/19/1927 FRANK Paul George GARRITY Edna 2484 F 104
10/21/1927 NICHOLS Eugene E. BECKMAN Hazel Viola 2485 F 105
10/25/1927 BOHAC Vincent DVAROKOVA Barbara 2487 F 107
10/25/1927 HARDENBROOK Ralph OWENS Mary Elizabeth 2486 F 106
10/27/1927 ANDERSON Theodore Rudolph BECKSTROM Elsie Evelyn 2489 F 109
10/27/1927 PARENT Alfred J. ROLEAU Cora 2488 F 108
10/29/1927 FARMER Clyde C. STEPMAN Clara Unis 2490 F 110
11/2/1927 MAXWELL Frank FORMEY Florence 2491 F 111
11/2/1927 SUTHERLAND James Bryon DUCUE Rose 2492 F 112
11/5/1927 DIACON Walter Wayne RAY Ethel 2493 F 113
11/26/1927 SEARLES William A. STELLER Mary 2494 F 114
12/6/1927 MCINTYRE Earl G. SMITH Thelma 2495 F 115
12/19/1927 YOUNGLE Eulice VALENTINE Irene 2496 F 117
12/30/1927 MURRAY G. John DITMAR Cleo 2417 F 116
2/8/1928 SEVCIK Laddie MELAGA Edna 2499 F 119
2/20/1928 HAMES Michael NELSON Lenora 2500 F 120
2/21/1928 MARVIN Charles William MERRICK Mabel Anette 2501 F 121
2/21/1928 MILEY Martin J. GARNER Agnes T. 2502 F 122
2/24/1928 RAMSEY Fay Clifford MURRAY Dolores Agatha 2503 F 123
3/2/1928 BACH Bernard MADSON Dorothy 2504 F 124
3/3/1928 DUVALL Earl Edgar ARBELOVSKY Sylvia Anna 2505 F 125
3/15/1928 THOMPSON Harold J. ATKINSON Helen M. 2506 F 126
3/27/1928 ARNDT Alfred William ROMIG Evelyn 2507 F 127
4/6/1928 LEFURGY William CALKIN Ruby V. 2509 F 129
4/13/1928 MAXWELL Moffett Dice MAY Lola Undine 2510 F 130
4/16/1928 RAY Oscar C. RAY Verla M. 2511 F 131
4/28/1928 MAXWELL Nelson CUSHING Josephine 2512 F 132
5/1/1928 GODFREY Walter J. KESSLER Magdaline J. 2513 F 133
5/4/1928 GUTENBERG Louis THAXTER Blanche 2514 F 134
5/17/1928 BEIL Charles Alois BYLER Vera Cecil 2515 F 135
5/29/1928 LANE Lawrence Leon MCDONALD Nina 2517 F 137
5/29/1928 YULE Alex Marston CHILDS Hattie 2518 F 138
6/1/1928 KEE Cecil Norris CHAMBERLIN Anna Beryl 2520 F 140
6/1/1928 OWEN John Sheridan NOBLE Isabella Martin 2519 F 139
6/5/1928 TUCKER Daniel Berdine HARBOUGH Christine 2421 F 141
6/13/1928 SNIDER Roy HAWKINS Hattie V. 2522 F 142
6/14/1928 DOWNS Joe Wendell ENSLEY Ruth 2523 F 143
6/16/1928 STICKA Roy Joseph RANDOLPH Lula Blanche 2525 F 145
6/26/1928 JOHNSON Arthur Walter WERSTLER Zenaide 2526 F 146
6/30/1928 BRONSON Ned Bernard ELM Alice Irene 2527 F 151
6/30/1928 MOORE Lucien Alexander EASTWOOD Frances Josephine 2528 F 148
7/18/1928 EVANS Ira Benjamin BREWSTER Edith Ruth 2529 F 149
7/24/1928 BERNDT Albert F. DAILY Mary Jane 2532 F 152
7/24/1928 MCPHERSON Aaron Franklin JONAS Rose Mary 2531 F 147
8/1/1928 DARLINGTON Harley Vernon CHARTIER Rose Alma 2533 F 153
8/4/1928 WATSON Stanley Templeton SEARS Ethel Jane 2530 F 150
8/9/1928 WILKERSON Ray HOGE Marjory 2535 F 155
8/16/1928 BUSIKE Mike JOHNSON Leona Sarah 2536 F 156
8/21/1928 DONEY William BRONSON Verna May 2538 F 158
8/24/1928 SCRIBNER Cecil Eugene JENSEN Anna Barbara 2539 F 159
8/27/1928 SNYDER George Willard HOUSER Mary 2540 F 160
9/7/1928 RITCHIE Stephen Paul PORGER Lillian Sidney 2543 F 163
9/8/1928 KYGER Eugene Wayne CUNNINGHAM Margaret 2537 F 157
9/18/1928 CHRISTOFFERSON J. Edward TOWNSLEY Lolah Marie 2545 F 165
9/18/1928 ENOCHSON Henry Sigvald BALLESTAD Alma Sophia 2541 F 161
9/18/1928 ROSMAN Anton PATRICK Ella Belle 2542 F 162
9/20/1928 KOHOUTEK Albert TISDEL Ruth 2546 F 166
10/6/1928 KOCH Carl George MOGSTAD Opal 2547 F 167
10/8/1928 MATTHEWS J. N. MAYBEE Edith 2548 F 168
10/22/1928 STEVENSON Robert Louis LEGREID Mildred Amelia 2549 F 169
11/1/1928 WOLFE Donald Dee STEVENSON Margaret May 2550 F 170
11/14/1928 REICHELT Edward John CALKIN Clarice Geraldine 2551 F 171
11/17/1928 ST.PETER Homer Henry RASMUSSEN Elna 2553 F 173
11/19/1928 FYFFE Clarence STAPLETON Valene J. 2534 F 157
11/24/1928 ELLEFSON Theodore Edgar WALTER Elizabeth 2554 F 174
11/24/1928 LOY John Raymond BAKKE Caroline Martine 2555 F 175
12/18/1928 NICOLAI Richard Sidney CARTER Esther Marie 2557 F 176
12/28/1928 CLARK William Clyde BACH Geneva 2558 F 178
1/8/1929 HASKAMER William Arnold SHEA Clara Otelia 2559 F 177
1/8/1929 HICKSON Vernon Leonard MAYER Margaret 2556 F 179
1/24/1929 FERGUSON Howard MARZETTS Jeanette 2560 F 180
2/14/1929 JOHNSON Charlie A. HEMBREE Mabel 2561 F 181
2/25/1929 ROWE Wilbur G. LEE Alice 2562 F 182
2/28/1929 MORGER Walter James FRIELDS Katherine Louise 2563 F 183
4/6/1929 PLOYHAR John Albert NULF Rosalie 2565 F 185
4/22/1929 JORGENSON John William PURSLEY Mary Anna Elizabeth 2564 F 184
4/29/1929 FARMER Frederick William POWELL Alma 2566 F 186
5/4/1929 NOBBS Floyd T. BJERKE Mildred 2567 F 187
5/6/1929 LALLY Richard James BERCHAK Ann 2568 F 188
5/10/1929 SCRIBNER Homer Ralph LUHR Adeline Johanna 2569 F 189
5/22/1929 PARK Harold Molen WRIGHT Myrtle 2570 F 190
5/29/1929 LOHSE William FISHER Mary 2571 F 191
5/29/1929 NOLAN Christopher J. MILLER Mattie Claretta 2572 F 192
6/1/1929 PHILLIPS Hardee Allen FORDER Anne Lee 2574 F 194
6/2/1929 HUMPHREY Everett ETHERINGTON Elizabeth 2578 F 196
6/6/1929 BRAKERS Gerge Clifford BEDARD Florence A. 2575 F 195
6/29/1929 KOUTECKY Emil CREYNOR Christine 2576 F 198
6/29/1929 PARADIS Adolph PLUMMER Ida 2577 F 197
7/2/1929 ARNDT Erwin Carl JOHNSON Doris Elizabeth 2579 F 199
7/3/1929 PLUMMER George, Jr. LEHR Eloise Louise 2580 F 200
7/3/1929 RUSSELL Paul Thomas WILLETT Eva Margaret 2582 F 202
7/13/1929 MULKINS Albert Lester WALDEN Ona Margaret 2584 F 204
7/15/1929 LEE Frank H. CHRISTOPHERSON Alice 2581 F 201
7/23/1929 ALBONE Clarence Frederick TOBEL Margaret 2585 F 205
7/24/1929 MCINTYRE Lyle Beauford WAGNER Rita Blanche 2586 F 206
7/27/1929 VALLEY Dale PETRIE Laura 2587 F 207
8/5/1929 OLSON Charley Howard ELLER Etta Bertha 2588 F 208
8/9/1929 DARCY Tex William HALVERSON Mamie Frances 2591 F 211
8/9/1929 SHAFFER Robert Andrew NEWMANN Lucille May 2592 F 212
8/10/1929 MONTANG Elmer Mathew ARMINTROUT Dorothy Mae 2593 F 213
8/12/1929 STAMOFF Steve DUMONT Jessie Lucinda 2594 F 214
8/13/1929 PENLAND Carl Frank CLEMENTS Alice Vera 2590 F 210
8/14/1929 WILKINS Wilford Wendell BRYANT Bernice Marmont 2595 F 215
8/22/1929 BOLAN C. T. SCHWANDT Ester V. 2597 F 217
8/24/1929 NELSON George John LATVOLA Ethel Ella 2598 F 218
8/24/1929 RUCKER Robert Page STALEY Florence D. 2599 F 219
8/28/1929 ANGUS William SHARP Margaret 2600 F 216
9/7/1929 BENLOW J. K. FOX Bertha 2602 F 222
9/9/1929 HANKINS Harvey Ray HENDERSON Ethel 2603 F 223
9/17/1929 BREITER William Emil MILEY Estella Catherine 2589 F 209
9/18/1929 CARROLL James M. WALLOCK Helene Marie 2596 F 220
9/18/1929 HOGE Russel SEXTON Ella May 2605 F 225
9/18/1929 O'CONNELL Timothy F. DAVISON Nadine E. 2601 F 221
9/18/1929 ROBERTS Ervin Robert CONNOLLY Mary 2604 F 224
9/28/1929 RICHARDS Edwin Barton PATSCH Martha 2606 F 226
10/4/1929 REID James NESS Elizabeth Helen 2607 F 227
10/5/1929 CARLSON Anthony Victor NOTTINGHAM Anna May 2610 F 230
10/5/1929 FERRIS Gordon Haswell SAGEN Lucille Virginia 2611 F 231
10/5/1929 SLOWEY Russell Joseph WEBB Carol Mae 2608 F 228
10/5/1929 WILLIAMS Byron George NORDEN Alice Margaret 2609 F 229
10/17/1929 LEE Carl John SANDE Gladys Elvira 2612 F 232
10/19/1929 PEARSON Lloyd Arnfred CHRISTOFFERSON Myrtle Anna 2613 F 233
10/21/1929 HALL Frank Clark LUTZ Emma 2615 F 235
10/21/1929 LUNDY Charles K. LEFURGEY Ruby Velma 2614 F 234
10/23/1929 RIDGEWAY William W. HARRIS Laura E. 2616 F 236
10/30/1929 KOEFELDA Joseph John MELEGA Josephine Rose Marie 2617 F 237
11/4/1929 ERICKSON Frank Erick HANNA May A. 2618 F 238
11/23/1929 MURRAY Henry Arthur HAITT Hazel 2621 F 241
11/23/1929 SIEBRASSE John R. KUEST Esther M. 2620 F 240
12/14/1929 WORKS Archie Francis FLATNESS Hazel Theodora 2622 F 242
1/6/1930 FABER John Russell SHAFFER Ruth 2632 F 243
1/14/1930 HAWKINS Claire CARTSENS Dora Tracey 2624 F 244
1/15/1930 MAURER Wilfrid GROVE Mabel 2625 F 245
2/8/1930 OLMSTEAD Merle A. HOFFMAN Helen 2626 F 246
2/17/1930 CUSHMAN William Beecher FORD Edna Frances 2627 F 247
2/17/1930 GIRTON Fred Arthur BUCK Oneta Lear 2628 F 248
2/17/1930 KNOX Frank W. MOKOVSKY Alice 2629 F 250
2/21/1930 WRYN Frank Burns TARAS Marie H. 2630 F 249
2/27/1930 GIRSEY James C. HILL Marie Caroline 2631 F 251
3/7/1930 SIEMERING Charles Albert RENNICK Mabel 2632 F 252
3/15/1930 BRIESE Howard Doyle JENSEN Thelma Maudette 2633 F 253
3/17/1930 GOETZ Leo Pete LAKE Etta 2634 F 254
4/3/1930 CARSTENS William H. ARNDT Wilma 2635 F 255
4/5/1930 DEWAR George COOK Merle 2636 F 256
4/10/1930 SALISBURY Claude Russell SALISBURY Elizabeth Reed 2637 F 257
4/25/1930 SVENNUNGSEN Rolf G. BROWN Ethel 2638 F 258
4/26/1930 ANDERSON Magmus DAUTERMAN Grace 2639 F 259
5/12/1930 BELCHER Roy W. BOYLES Nellie W. 2640 F 260
5/15/1930 TILTON Harry Elwin WIEGAND Mazie Rice 2641 F 261
5/21/1930 LYON James Russell EVANS Fay Velma 2642 F 262
5/27/1930 BRICK Delbert SIMONS Laura G. 2643 F 263
6/6/1930 ALLIN William Francis ANDERSON Pearl Leona 2645 F 265
6/6/1930 HILL Boyce Brenhart BRUTOSKY Helen Phylis 2644 F 264
6/7/1930 FARRELL Maurice Lapine ADAMS Ruth Marie 2646 F 266
6/21/1930 TARRAS Matt August LEEMHUIS Stella Bennet 2647 F 267
6/28/1930 LANDER Walter DAMROSE Dorothy 2648 F 268
7/3/1930 SCHOENEN Frederick W. KINSELLA Rose Marie 2649 F 269
7/9/1930 MEE Kenneth Alfred CURL Effie Geneieve 2650 F 270
7/20/1930 ALLISON Jesse Elton JOHNSON Mildred Pearl 2651 F 271
7/21/1930 DANNER Glover Cleveland FARRIS Dorothy Margarete 2652 F 272
7/21/1930 LANGEMAN Albert CLAASSEN Grace 2653 F 273
7/30/1930 TAYLOR Lloyd Bowman BATEMAN Agnes May 2654 F 274
8/14/1930 KLESSIG George Robert SCHWARTZ Mary Ann 2655 F 275
8/16/1930 ODMAN Peter E. MENGLE Edna G. 2656 F 276
8/20/1930 MASON Charles A. HANSON Clara L. 2657 F 277
9/10/1930 MCKAY Ben Harrison SMART Louise Luella 2659 F 279
9/10/1930 SWERDFEGER Gilbert BRODOCK Elizabeth Freiling 2658 F 278
9/15/1930 HARDY Bernard BREWER Dorothy 2660 F 280
10/1/1930 BUTLER Hilary Albert GALVIN Katherine Ruth 2661 F 281
10/1/1930 KRISTIANSEN Heitman E. EDWARDS Helga Johnson 2662 F 282
10/3/1930 KNAPP Milton S. ERICKSON Stella 2663 F 283
10/8/1930 MOFFETT Alvin W. BRADLEY Beryl May 2664 F 284
10/14/1930 BURFENING Baito J. WESTERLUND Ruth C. 2665 F 285
10/27/1930 OMHOLT Arnold MCKENZIE Ruby June 2666 F 286
10/31/1930 RAMSEY Harry Elliot MITCHELL Thelma Evelyn 2667 F 287
11/1/1930 MARCOFF Peter PETERSON Violet 2668 F 288
11/5/1930 PETERSON Clarence FARRAR Grace 2669 F 289
11/10/1930 HOLLAND Mike HERVIG Myrtle 2670 F 290
11/12/1930 GOINGS Dean Vernon RAGLAND Agnes Elizabeth 2671 F 291
11/26/1930 GILMORE Robert PENNY Pearl 2672 F 292
11/26/1930 HABECK William Fred NELSON Agnes T. 2673 F 293
11/27/1930 ADOLPHSON Albert D. MCFARLAND Clelia Ferne 2674 F 294
11/28/1930 WAYMIRE Harold Edward CAMPBELL Lora Lucille 2675 F 295
12/11/1930 CHRISTOFFERSON Paul CARSTENS Cecelia 2676 F 296
12/16/1930 HUBBARD Harry N. PARKER Cora C. 2677 F 297
12/18/1930 DENNIS Curt MITCHELL Greyling 2685 F 305
12/18/1930 EMMET Howard NELSON Vera 2678 F 298
12/25/1930 LAPREYRE Gordon Granger FRANSON Isabelle Elenn 2679 F 299
12/31/1930 HETTRICK Floyd Merlin KINDLE Naomi Ruth 2680 F 300
1/16/1931 PALIN Lawrence Ford HANSON Mildred Rozelda 2681 F 301
1/17/1931 MAYER Peter John SEE Rosie Pearl 2682 F 302
1/24/1931 ASKINS Chester CARTWRIGHT Alice 2683 F 303
2/28/1931 STRANDWOLD George M. ARNST Anne 2684 F 302
3/14/1931 DENNY Ralph T. STEINBACHER Catherine G. 2687 F 306
4/4/1931 LENHART Otis William TOWNSEND Ruby 2686 F 307
4/29/1931 ENGUM Otis Harley BROWN Dorothy Allene 2688 F 308
5/9/1931 ROSS James Peter PALIGA Helen Marion 2689 F 309
5/16/1931 RUSSELL Paul Harold HEARST Jenna Lee 2690 F 310
6/6/1931 BLANCHARD Chester Divine KIPPEN Margaret Grace 2691 F 311
6/6/1931 PORTER Leroy C. MCKEE Martha 2692 F 312
6/9/1931 SCHENK Fred Samuel BARCLAY Vivian Angeline 2693 F 313
6/12/1931 DOYRA John Emil HOLLIWAY Ruby Elizabeth 2694 F 314
6/15/1931 CLARK Percy William STICKA Pauline Walburga 2695 F 315
6/17/1931 MACK Wilbert R. MILTZ Ella N. 2698 F 318
6/17/1931 MARIANNO Mario PAGANINI Angela 2697 F 317
6/17/1931 MURPHY Joseph Eugene KUMMETT Helen Amanda 2696 F 316
6/20/1931 FRITZ Sebastian ZELENKA Mildred 2699 F 319
6/22/1931 WELLS Charles Bert TUCK Grace Estelle 2700 F 320
7/3/1931 PEARCE Lloyd Richard THRAYER Echo Caroline 2701 F 321
7/6/1931 FICKLER Emerson DROBBS Annie Catherine 2702 F 322
7/9/1931 HANSON Hans Harold DEMPSEY Mary Alice 2703 F 323
7/15/1931 HERMANN Carl Herbert JOHNSTON Bessie Doris 2704 F 324
7/15/1931 KINKAID Scott Benjamin OWENS Margaret Pearl 2705 F 325
7/18/1931 WOOD Gordon Kurt NELSON Ertral Lee 2706 F 326
7/20/1931 HULGER Alton HIZER Erice 2707 F 327
7/27/1931 BERGMANN Albert F. LEISTIKO Leona Helen 2708 F 328
7/29/1931 BAIRD John Franklin PALIGA Agnes 2709 F 329
8/11/1931 LAMBERT Roy Leslie ROWE Wilhelmina 2710 F 380
8/19/1931 NORDEN Paul H. SWANSON Dorothy A. 2711 F 331
8/25/1931 CLARK Ivan Carl COOKE Anne Margaret 2712 F 332
8/27/1931 STRAIN Earl William HOBBS Anna May 2713 F 333
8/29/1931 ROCKSTEAD Leon Juel LANTIS Klistina 2714 F 334
8/31/1931 HOENE August Edward ROMAIN Magdalena Maria 2715 F 335
9/1/1931 STOUT Virgil Edward HINES Leona Marie 2716 F 336
9/3/1931 LAIRD Frank W. PRITCHARD Margaret 2717 F 337
9/5/1931 HAY Edward James THOMPSON Harriet L. 2718 F 338
9/29/1931 GLEASON Warren Joe SMITH Lillian Hannah 2719 F 339
10/10/1931 SOAVEREIGN Clair MILES Ruth 2720 F 340
10/10/1931 TOKERUD Fred Eugene TADEVICK Helen Angeline 2721 F 341
10/17/1931 COX L. Arthur SARGENT Bertha W. 2722 F 342
10/19/1931 ADAMEC Frank BOHAC Betty 2723 F 343
10/27/1931 PARIS Elton W. HOCKERSMITH Lillian 2724 F 344
11/6/1931 MORRIS Claude Frank CRAWFORD Ednamay 2725 F 345
11/9/1931 TACKE George B. ALLINSON Mary L. 2726 F 346
11/18/1931 LEWIS Roscoe Ophis CHESTNUTT Rowena 2727 F 347
12/24/1931 ANDERSON Theodore Melvin JOHNSON Ingred 2728 F 348
12/28/1931 DASHIELL Joseph Glen GOULD Carol Ruby 2729 F 349
12/29/1931 PONCELET Nick HAMES Mabel 2730 F 350
1/16/1932 KNAPP Beryl Leroy MORACK Theodora 2731 F 351
1/25/1932 LOOMIS Leal B. NOTTINGHAM Delores Grace 2732 F 352
1/30/1932 ECHELARD Joe STICKA Eleanor 2734 F 354
1/30/1932 LANGE Julius SYVERSON Nora 2733 F 353
2/6/1932 MORRISON William Lattan DUFFING Ione Ann 2735 F 355
3/8/1932 KROUS William M. N. HEISEL Loretta Frances 2736 F 356
3/26/1932 CHRISTIANSEN Carl Oscar WICK Andrea Geneva 2738 F 358
3/26/1932 GERNAAT Jacob FREDERICKS Stella Constance 2737 F 357
4/9/1932 MOCK Wilbur G. HIGGINS Evelyn Mary 2739 F 359
4/28/1932 JONES Everett MARTINICH Katherine 2740 F 360
5/9/1932 SWAN R. G. OLIVER Vera 2741 F 361
5/18/1932 LANGEID Olav Olson KUNTZ Eleanor 2742 F 362
5/24/1932 PLUMB Joseph Cowlis READ Celia Ford 2743 F 363
6/1/1932 BACON John Frank CHRISTIANSON Ellen Elizabeth 2744 F 364
7/9/1932 PHILLIPS Jack THURSTON Jean 2745 F 365
7/11/1932 HALSETH Walter Roy CAMPBELL Gladys Irene 2746 F 366
7/15/1932 HOCKERSMITH Howard J. MILLARD Fern M. 2747 F 367
7/16/1932 ROMIG Victor E. TELEPUN Frances C. 2748 F 368
7/27/1932 FAIRCHILD James F. MORRIS Marion J. 2749 F 369
7/29/1932 KINKAID James Howard LACEY Lucile 2750 F 370
7/30/1932 KEEGAR Francis Dewey GARFIELD Ruth 2751 F 371
8/2/1932 LUINSTRA John FOSTER Opal Elizabeth 2752 F 372
8/20/1932 BRODSACK John H. SEDERHOLM Lois 2753 F 373
8/30/1932 DURRAN Peter John MCFARLAND Ida Mary 2754 F 374
9/3/1932 ENGLERT Philip M. SAVOIE Irene Rita 2755 F 375
9/7/1932 CRAMER Ernst H. PRIMUS Barbara 2756 F 376
9/12/1932 ALLEN Jack UDINE Miriam 2757 F 377
9/19/1932 ANDERSON Fred W. RUDGE Clara 2759 F 378
9/26/1932 HARRIS John David FOSTER Agnes 2758 F 379
9/28/1932 HALLAVER Charles William BURNETT Sadie 2760 F 380
9/29/1932 GILMORE William ROMIG Elsie 2761 F 381
10/8/1932 WALDENBERG Louis J. MOCK Naoma L. 2762 F 382
10/11/1932 CARTWRIGHT Walter Westly LOZIER Vivian Phinatha 2763 F 383
10/11/1932 HARNEY George Walter KAUFFMANN Helen Margaret 2764 F 384
10/15/1932 SHIPMAN Charlie W. EKSTROM Ada 2765 F 385
10/24/1932 FISH Charles KONESKY Helen 2765 F 386
11/12/1932 RICHAN Fred J. KESSELS Henriette 2768 F 388
11/12/1932 SCHMAUCH John T. JEFFERY Gladys Marie 2767 F 387
11/12/1932 ZIPPERIAN John H. PARK Marjoria 2796 F 389
11/19/1932 SWETT Charles Thomas FOOTIT Pearl Lauretti 2770 F 390
11/26/1932 HAYUNTH Delbert C. PICARD Mary 2771 F 391
11/28/1932 KANE John Frances O'MALLEY Beatrice 2772 F 392
12/24/1932 DICKEY Charles P. ARNOLD Annette 2774 F 394
12/24/1932 NEELY Thomas E. ESHANDI Mary Josephine 2773 F 393
12/30/1932 STEFANI Ralph J. HELISTEN Lillian Jeosephine 2775 F 395
1/20/1933 HANEY Oliver K. MEYERS Marie 2776 F 396
1/21/1933 MONROE Lyle R. GALLAGHER Catherine 2777 F 397
1/30/1933 LABARRE Hilaire SWANSON Aaileen C. 2778 F 398
2/15/1933 BOWEN William E. SMITH Mildred D. 2779 F 399
2/18/1933 PINSKI George John LEISTIKO Ann Marie 2780 F 400
2/18/1933 SPOERL Hans LESTER Helen Marie 2781 F 401
2/23/1933 DYRLAND Melvin Theodore SCHAFER Helen Frances 2782 F 402
3/20/1933 BERTSH Ronald KIRBY Georgia 2783 F 403
3/27/1933 YOUNG Newton William HEGNA Vivian Teresa 2784 F 404
4/15/1933 WOEHNER Fred Lewis DENHAM Mabel L. 2786 F 406
4/22/1933 MCKEEVER Ray NORTON Hilda 2787 F 407
4/29/1933 MUZZANE Maurice SPITZENBERG Isabell 2788 F 408
5/5/1933 STAPLES James Henry PELTO Helma Selma 2789 F 409
5/11/1933 HARLEN Leonard C. LOTT Margaret 2790 F 410
5/12/1933 WADSWORTH Richard D. KROFT Pauline 2791 F 411
5/15/1933 ENGMAN Hilding E. TUCKER Lucy Fern 2792 F 412
5/19/1933 PUGH James Fred SHAW Mabel L. 2793 F 413
5/22/1933 STOCKER Peter J. KUMMER Ida M. 2794 F 414
5/27/1933 HUPERT Ross C. CLARK Margaret 2975 F 415
5/30/1933 ACORD Harold Truman FARLEY Marion Alice 2796 F 416
6/3/1933 TONKOVICH Frank MUZZANA Emma 2797 F 417
6/7/1933 AUDET Albert B. PAINTER Louise I. 2799 F 419
6/7/1933 MCNUTT Ralph Ferguson KEE Ada N. 2798 F 418
6/8/1933 POKORNY Joseph, Jr. KOEFOLDA Frances L. 2800 F 420
6/10/1933 THOMPSON George Dewey MURRAY Helen Adelaide 2801 F 421
6/14/1933 ENSLEY Charles Norton JUMPER Lola Laura 2802 F 422
6/15/1933 MOORE Emmett F. GRIFFITH Madeline M. 2803 F 423
6/19/1933 HODIK Joe BECKER Kathleen 2804 F 424
6/22/1933 EHLERS Forrest SMITH Thelma 2805 R 425
6/22/1933 HARLAN Theron Clifford GILMORE Zeal 2806 F 426
6/30/1933 WOODMANSEY Frederick REYNOLDS Kathryn Alzina 2807 F 427
7/20/1933 THORPE Charles Converse MUDGETT Kathleen Rhund 2808 F 428
7/24/1933 CALKINS Carston Russell NEUSER Aileen 2809 F 429
7/26/1933 FEY Joe Ambrose KIRKENDALL Leona 2810 F 430
8/5/1933 WOODAHL Lloyd R. SEDERHOLM Fay Valeri 2811 F 431
8/19/1933 BEATTY Earl John RUDOLPH Frances Benford 2812 F 432
8/31/1933 HINKLE Archie Tiptin OLMSTED Ethel May 2813 F 433
9/1/1933 ADAMS Harold A. MOE Dorothy M. 2814 F 434
9/2/1933 CZERWINSKI John Joseph SHEEHAN Marjorie Gertrude 2816 F 436
9/2/1933 FEZZEY Willis E. HODGE Edith Myrtle 2817 F 437
9/2/1933 SCHULTZ Louis G. BRADLEY Josephine 2815 F 435
9/6/1933 HAGEN William KAUFMAN Anna 2818 F 438
9/19/1933 WUTHRICH Fritz GALLAGHER Doris 2819 F 439
9/22/1933 SMITH Charles M. DEWEY Lucy 2820 F 440
9/25/1933 JOYCE Thomas SLOWEY Anna Barbara 2821 F 441
10/3/1933 KOSTUCK Edward L. JOHNSON May Elizabeth 2823 F 443
10/3/1933 TEDWELL James E. HEWES Leona 2822 F 442
10/5/1933 STALLCUP Elwyan HARRIS Helen 2824 F 444
10/6/1933 BRULE Ross H. RANDALL Florence 2825 F 445
10/9/1933 TAFT William Earl LAROND Ethel Elizabeth 2826 F 446
10/10/1933 REARDEN Peter MULLEN Grace M. 2827 F 447
10/18/1933 JENKINS Lawrence Walter BAHNMILLER Helena 2828 F 448
10/19/1933 KIRLHAUG Ted CROFOOT Florence 2829 F 449
10/20/1933 BRITTON Harold Adolph JONES Marion Clara 2830 F 450
10/26/1933 SUTICH Peter Anthony STEEL Gladys Leona 2831 F 451
10/28/1933 COX Charles Elmer TOLLMAN Bertha Helen 2832 F 452
11/7/1933 DEWEY Roy S. STRAUSE Margaret Alice 2834 F 454
11/7/1933 SWEARINGEN Clarence W. KENKEL Evelyn 2833 F 453
11/18/1933 SEDERHOLM Cecil W. LARKIN Jewel E. 2835 F 455
11/23/1933 MARTIN Stanley Frank ROGERS Helen Yvonne 2837 F 457
11/23/1933 MIEKOCH John NANCE Lena 2836 F 456
11/28/1933 SABINA Rolland C. FUNK Marie 2838 F 458
11/30/1933 JOHNSON Joe Gerhard THANEL Birdie May 2839 F 459
12/21/1933 BRIDGEFORD Clarence Henry RAPP Helen 2840 F 460
12/23/1933 STEVENS Morris William PALMER Frances Louise 2842 F 462
12/24/1933 ROBINSON Francis Glen BRITTON Dorothy Lee 2841 F 461
1/2/1934 EUSTANCE William C. SEWELL Lillian G. 2843 F 463
1/13/1934 HERSH L. Milton COOLIDGE Ruth D. 2844 F 464
1/21/1934 FLANERY John Huston MOSES Mildred 2845 F 465
1/23/1934 WALTARI John E. DRAKER Edith N. 2846 F 466
1/26/1934 PATE Estell F. GROSTJON Bertha 2847 F 467
1/27/1934 SARGENT Gaylord S. OBIE Gladys A. 2848 F 468
1/27/1934 SVOBODA William George ISAACSON Elsie Beatrice 2949 F 469
2/1/1934 MAYER Mathias P. GARDNER Wilma 2850 F 470
2/12/1934 ANDERSON Roscoe W. NULF Geraldine M. 2852 F 472
2/13/1934 MAASS Karl O. MOORIS Mary G. 2851 F 471
2/15/1934 SLANGER Fred SWALDIE Lois 2853 F 473
3/10/1934 DENHAM James W. ROBERTSON Norma J. 2855 F 475
3/15/1934 LAPHAM Arthur A. NELSON Mildred A. 2856 F 476
3/17/1934 BERG Halvard PANCHOT Alice 2857 F 477
3/21/1934 STANFIELD Ford L. HOCKERSMITH Grace 2858 F 478
4/9/1934 HAKANSON William COLLINS Cloetus 2861 F 481
4/9/1934 KELLEHER Jerry Roosevelt TENNANT Kathleen Irene 2860 F 480
4/18/1934 GERSON Max E. CLAWITER Ella 2862 F 482
5/2/1934 CHRISTOPHERSON Carl Adolph TYLER Margaret 2854 F 474
5/2/1934 NAUMAN Willard C. CONNOLE Mary Edith 2864 F 484
5/3/1934 BROWN Arthur EAGEN Veronica 2864 F 485
5/5/1934 BARTLETT Irving A. COOK Erma May 2865 F 483
5/5/1934 PORTER Roger George CLARK Patricia Marie 2866 F 486
5/7/1934 BLOSSOM James Albert PANKAKE Mildred Arlie 2867 F 487
5/10/1934 MANGER Russell HAWKS Virginia 2868 F 488
5/12/1934 GORDON Clarence J. POWERS Elsie Lee 2869 F 489
5/15/1934 HAHN Ray K. AUGUSTINE Evelyn 2870 F 490
6/1/1934 JONES William MCDONNELL Rose 2871 F 491
6/1/1934 SPESOCK Edward Francis RUSSELL Marie Alouise 2873 F 493
6/1/1934 TONNE Albert E. REEVES Rae 2872 F 492
6/2/1934 PETERS Chester Stanley BULLARD Lenamae Pearl 2874 F 494
6/13/1934 HOGAN Richard J. OLESON Cuma Louise 2859 F 479
6/16/1934 FJELSTAD Elbert R. MCCONAHAY Helen W. 2876 F 496
6/16/1934 KNIGHT Harold GRAY Helen Louise 2875 F 495
6/19/1934 CAZA Joe E. GILLIN Jeanette 2877 F 497
6/23/1934 FLASTED Edward J. BAKER Dorothy 2878 F 498
7/2/1934 NOVY George Allen BURCKHARD Madalene C. 2879 F 499
7/12/1934 DAVIS Franklin H. MULLIKIN Lillian Marie 2880 F 500
8/8/1934 PETTERSON Walter H. VOGEL Margaret C. 2881 F 501
8/10/1934 WROBEL Joe Paul SMITH Marguerite Kathleen 2882 F 502
8/11/1934 MCBROOM Robert Ray EVANS Harriett Ann 2883 F 503
8/11/1934 TONKO Andrew M. MARKWOLD Cornelia P. 2884 F 504
8/16/1934 SHANLEY Morris B. NOREN Virginia C. 2885 F 505
8/21/1934 DUKE Clarence JESSICO Margaret W. 2886 F 506
8/21/1934 MCGOWAN Gordon AHRENDES Lila K. 2887 F 507
8/22/1934 HEAGY Charles A. S. SCHLOMER Cleora Elizabeth 2888 F 508
8/24/1934 BYRD Dee H. PIQUETT Zita Virginia 2890 F 510
8/24/1934 OLSON Kermit Harlan REICKS Irene Ann 2889 F 509
9/1/1934 ROPES Eeverett Deal HARVEY Elizabeth Olive 2891 F 511
9/5/1934 NICHOLS Cecil W. JACK Carrie 2892 F 512
9/6/1934 CLACK John Raymond BURRILL Shirley Elaine 2893 F 513
9/10/1934 FOSTER J. Howard MERKEL Dorothy Frances 2894 F 514
9/14/1934 BAUNE Frank TACKE Cecelia Gertrude 2897 F 517
9/14/1934 TRUCKNER Walter Francis BLACK Edith Victoria 2896 F 516
9/14/1934 WOLF Joseph Julius VIROSTKO Agnes 2895 F 515
9/15/1934 O'SHEA John BRITT Viola 2898 F 518
9/20/1934 HOGE Wallace LEHFELDT Mildred 2899 F 519
9/27/1934 REYNOLDS George Edward HANKINS Sova 2900 F 520
9/29/1934 BROWN John Haley ROTH Helen Edith 2901 F 521
9/29/1934 DOLES Emmett A. VIELLEUX Clara Mae 2902 F 522
10/11/1934 RUDIN Paul ANDERSON Esther 2903 F 523
10/12/1934 ANDERSON Henry ARMSTRONG Nina 2904 F 524
10/13/1934 FOSTER Warren A. GIES Cecelia 2908 F 528
10/13/1934 FREDRICKSON George KIND Helen 2905 F 525
10/13/1934 HARMON Kenneth W. DEATON Ethel Marie 2906 F 527
10/13/1934 MURPHY Frank Milton DEATON Ethel Marie 2907 F 527
10/16/1934 WILLIAMS Arthur B. GUSSENHOVEN Pauline 2929 F 529
10/24/1934 SHROUDER Eugene O. CROFOOT Vivian V. 2910 F 530
11/3/1934 ROSS Donald R. ROSS Margaret S. 2911 F 531
11/10/1934 BACON Joseph E. ORYHOSKI Katherine C. 2913 F 533
11/10/1934 MCCLINTOCK Hendrix G. CHESNER Mary D. 2914 F 534
11/10/1934 RIEBHOFF Arthur Raymond PEDERSON Janice Gaunt 2912 F 532
11/17/1934 PIER Ray Walker FISHER Carolyn Estella 2915 F 535
11/26/1934 STANARD Ralph RAY Jeannette Mildred 2916 F 536
12/1/1934 GRASSESCHI Delbert BENZ Violet 2918 F 538
12/1/1934 OAKLEY Merrill Getchel BRATTEN Pauline James 2917 F 537
12/6/1934 JEWELL Warren Elsworth BOSWELL Vivian 2919 F 539
12/7/1934 CHINZE Lewis Herman TILLEMEN Lena 2920 F 540
12/7/1934 ROWE Lyle B. COBBAN Ruth 2921 F 541
12/15/1934 FOREMAN Vincent Fred LETZ Marcella Patricia 2922 F 542
12/22/1934 GWYNN Paul Wesley GILLEN Frances 2923 F 543
12/22/1934 MORROW Tom Kenneth BREWER Violet Cleyola 2924 F 544
12/24/1934 RINGLER Henry Whitney WESHSLER Donalda Gipple 2925 F 545
12/28/1934 LABRIE Arthur Paul PROOST Evelyn Katherine 2926 F 546
1/1/1935 TONKOVICH John RUDE June Elaine 2927 F 548
1/2/1935 FEDGE Howard D. SMITH Bessie 2928 F 547
1/10/1935 GASVODA Matt DELP Elizabeth 2929 F 549
1/11/1935 BOURNER John Francis BLOSSOM Emma Florence 2931 F 551
1/11/1935 KLEIV Olav NESS Margaret 2930 F 550
1/24/1935 JOHNSON Peter O. HOPE Effie Anna 2932 F 552
1/26/1935 LEE Kenneth JAMES Jeanette 2933 F 553
1/29/1935 WETZEL C. M. FUNK Mary 2934 F 554
2/1/1935 BERGLUND Forest E. FULLER Marjorie H. 2935 F 555
2/3/1935 PARK Walter J. BARANKO Margaret 2936 F 556
2/7/1935 GORDER Clarence O. MORRIS Ellen Bernice 2938 F 558
2/9/1935 NEIL Robert JOHNSON Nellie G. 2939 F 559
2/15/1935 RICHARDS Thomas E. WILSON Glenna Belle 2940 F 560
2/19/1935 FLUBACHER Fred John GIANOULIS Arleen Ann 2942 F 562
2/19/1935 STEPHENS Richard Burr SMITH Thelma Aurelia 2941 F 561
3/1/1935 HAMPTON Arthur HANSON Given 2943 F 563
3/7/1935 WOODS William E. MCCARTHEY Rose 2944 F 564
3/8/1935 ARTHUR Milton KYHN Helen Cherrie 2945 F 565
3/16/1935 LENINGTON Van D. SMITH Esther J. 2946 F 566
3/23/1935 PAULSON Henry P. LODMILLS Florence E. 2947 F 567
3/28/1935 JONES Everett W. DICKSON I. Jean 2948 F 568
3/30/1935 FULBRIGHT James E. BIRKLAND Louise 2949 F 569
4/1/1935 LAMOREAUX Brooklyn Ivins YOUNG Laurel M. 2950 F 570
4/8/1935 NOTTINGHAM Hildia Wesley MOSIER Ellen 2951 F 571
4/13/1935 CHARTERS Marvin Earl KEATING Edith Matilda 2952 F 572
4/13/1935 JEWSBURY Richard A. TRAINOR Virginia 2953 F 573
5/11/1935 NOTTINGHAM Oliver Wendell PISTORIA Catherine 2954 F 574
5/18/1935 DEBROSKI Aloysius WATERMAN Helen 2955 F 575
5/20/1935 BURRIS William K. MARCOTTE Olivia 2956 F 576
5/24/1935 FISHER Joe Bert JOCHEM Mildred Mary 2957 F 577
5/25/1935 OLRICH John HAMBLETON Cleora 2958 F 578
6/1/1935 O'NEIL Edward Francis O'NEILL Sadie M. 2959 F 579
6/7/1935 HARNISH Dale H. TACKE Leona M. 2960 F 580
6/8/1935 HICKMAN Joel C. HICKEY Jessie C. 2961 F 581
6/9/1935 WALSH Perry James LOCKWOOD Elma I. 2962 F 582
6/12/1935 STUECK Elroy Butler PANCHOT Verna Marie 2963 F 583
6/15/1935 MCKENZIE James NOTTINGHAM Ethel 2968 F 588
6/15/1935 NICHOLLS William J. SMITH Mary 2967 F 587
6/15/1935 OLSON Arthur H. GALBRAITH Hollie Elizabeth 2964 F 584
6/15/1935 OLSON Kenneth C. DORCHAK Pauline C. 2966 F 586
6/15/1935 TYLER Gordon William CALLISON Vyva Valera 2965 F 585
6/17/1935 BAROCH Paul Edward BURCH Marion 2970 F 590
6/17/1935 HIRST George Neil ALLEN Frances 2969 F 589
6/17/1935 WILLMAN Knute P. ELLIS Ruth 2971 F 591
6/19/1935 HOBER Clarence G. GIEBEL Violet A. 2972 F 592
6/21/1935 COLEMAN Joseph Lee POLK Eulalie Lillian 2973 F 593
6/21/1935 PARMENTER Beverly Crockett RUTH Alice Margaret 2974 F 594
6/22/1935 BROWN Darrel W. COLLINS Alvina Mae 2976 F 596
6/22/1935 GILLETTE Carl Lester ALEXANDER Dorlis R. 2980 F 600
6/22/1935 KUPLIN William FROCHLICH Edna 2979 F 599
6/22/1935 STALEY Donald L. TODD Donna 2977 F 597
6/22/1935 VETKUNSKI Peter BAYNN Mildred 2975 F 595
6/22/1935 WRIGHT Leslie L. LANG Margaret 2978 F 598
6/23/1935 VANCE Leonard L. RITCHIE Gladys 2981 F 601
6/24/1935 WADSWORTH Clarence W. PARROTTE Harriet Maude 2982 F 602
6/25/1935 DELLABOUGH James E. MURRAY Ann Cecila 2985 F 605
6/25/1935 FREY Carl Martin HILDERBRAND Hilda 2986 F 606
6/25/1935 GORVANS Frank D. JONES Gwendolyn 2984 F 604
6/25/1935 POLICH Ermil SEKULICH Anna 2983 F 603
6/26/1935 LEHMAN Frank J. NOBLE Edna May 2987 F 607
6/27/1935 BONSKA Arthur J. TRAVIS Aida Mary 2988 F 608
6/27/1935 MICHELS Michael Lewis CORLEY Cleo Laurel 2989 F 609
6/28/1935 BANIS Dominak HILLINGS Catherine L. 2995 F 615
6/28/1935 FISH Otto H. STEWART Zella 2992 F 612
6/28/1935 GERRITY Floyd E. MAY Peggy 2990 F 610
6/28/1935 ROPER Clyde C. TEEPLE Jeannette 2991 F 611
6/28/1935 TOMSHA Henry G. FINNEGAN Louise 2996 F 616
6/28/1935 TUDOR Charles M. BLUHM Nora E. 2993 F 613
6/28/1935 WEISSMAN Maurice Bernard GOLDBERG Perley 2994 F 614
6/29/1935 ANDERSON Pete PROEBSTED Elizabeth P. 2998 F 618
6/29/1935 BOGDEN Joe STUFFEL Dorothy 3004 F 624
6/29/1935 COPENHAVER William F. NEWTON Myrtle 3008 F 628
6/29/1935 FELTON William Pruden BEDELL Mabel Kathern 3007 F 627
6/29/1935 GEORGE Michael A. ATKINSON Mildred Hazel 3005 F 625
6/29/1935 HARRIS Lorne E. COEFIELD Vera M. 3013 F 633
6/29/1935 HAUGEN Royal Albert BARRETT Almira G. 3003 F 623
6/29/1935 HERZOG Albert M. STRONG Evelyn E. 3001 F 621
6/29/1935 JORGENSEN Henry C. ALLIN Betty 3002 F 622
6/29/1935 NAVIN William M. ATHERTON Grace 2999 F 619
6/29/1935 ROSSBERG Frederick W. HILDEN Auno Helen 3006 F 626
6/29/1935 SCOTSON Thomas V. WILLIAMS Edith 3000 F 620
6/29/1935 TANKSLEY Lee MANS Elizabeth 3012 F 632
6/29/1935 TEDDY Alfred KURHL Marie 3010 F 630
6/29/1935 WHITTAKER Jesse L. JONES Bernice D. 3011 F 631
6/29/1935 WILLIAM Rilling GILKERSON Doris 2997 F 617
6/29/1935 WILSON Albert E. NEDDERMAN Myrtle F. Anderson 3014 F 634
6/30/1935 DRAGLAND Melvin Oren HAUGSE Agnes Marie 3016 F 636
6/30/1935 HATLER Caleb G. RIDENOUR Mary Esther 3015 F 635
9/15/1935 PRESTON Emery L. HALVORSON Ruth Irene 3017 F 637
9/16/1935 HOWELL Stanley J. HUHNE Magdalena H. 3018 F 638
9/27/1935 JOHNSON Warren A. HARRIS Abigal 3019 F 639
10/9/1935 SCOTT Gilbert TERRY Norma Ellen 3020 F 640
10/10/1935 STEVENS Thomas SHORTE Mary 3021 F 641
10/17/1935 ALBONE Clinton Cornelius MIDGE Helen Adelaide 3022 F 642
10/19/1935 CLARK Lorrin Stanley HORTON Dorothy Ellen 3023 G 1
10/26/1935 MASON Lee R. WEST Ella M. 3024 G 2
10/26/1935 MCDONALD William MARTINSDALE Hazel Virginia 3025 G 3
11/2/1935 RAUSCH Olen F. KERNAGHAN Hazel D. E. 3026 G 4
11/7/1935 PARKER Grant Eugene WRIGHT Elaine Eleanore 3027 G 5
11/8/1935 ANDERSON Oscar M. HASTINGS Naomi May 3029 G 7
11/8/1935 HELRICK Cornelius G. TROTT Phyllis L. 3028 G 6
11/9/1935 HEPTNER John HESS Hazel 3030 G 8
11/16/1935 MILLER William S. HANAKER Eleanor B. 3031 G 9
11/18/1935 DYKEMAN Lewis Nelson SISKO Mary Hattie 3033 G 11
11/18/1935 MCCAIN Herman MONT PAS Lucy Anna 3032 G 10
11/22/1935 TIRRELL Robert G. CARLSON Lillian L. 3034 G 12
11/27/1935 DULL Robert Merrill JOHNSON Norma Josephine 3035 G 13
11/27/1935 FJELSTAD Maurice Raymond LINHART Lillian Kathryn 3036 G 14
12/3/1935 KENNEDY Edwin GROVE Mabel 3037 G 15
12/8/1935 BARCLAY G. A. CLEARY Teddie (Contract) G 16
12/12/1935 GREEN Clarence B. DAVIS Mildred 3038 G 17
12/16/1935 SCHLEMMER Alfred Sylvester CLARK Geraldine Catherine 3039 G 18
12/17/1935 GASVODA Frank J. HANDL Mary 3040 G 19
12/18/1935 KRAUSE Albert MCCULLOUGH Emily 3041 G 20
12/19/1935 URBANITISCH Henry Robert NELSON Frances Virginia 3042 G 21
12/21/1935 SAPPINGTON Cecil U. JACKSON Hilda 3043 G 22
12/23/1935 SHAFFER Arthur COWAN Henrietta 3044 G 23
12/27/1935 THOMPSON Harold L. LAMEY Anne H. 3045 G 24
12/28/1935 WIGGER Lones W. BROWN Violet V. 3046 G 25
1/2/1936 PORTER Bert Warren MUNDT Mary Louise 3047 G 26
1/3/1936 KOKE Bernard Monroe CRUICKSHANK Gertrude 3048 G 27
1/22/1936 JACKSON Ray Henry DECK Irene Gene 3049 G 28
1/24/1936 HARKINS Lawrence John TEREAU Joan 3050 G 29
1/28/1936 LIVERS Wilbur F. CALLAHAN Minnie Margaret 3051 G 30
2/3/1936 WETZEL Walter Edwin TEREAU Marty 3052 G 31
2/21/1936 TIERNEY Walter P. JENNINGS Bessie L. 3053 G 32
2/28/1936 VANKOTEN Earl Alfred HANSEN Margaret Evelyn 3054 G 33
2/29/1936 BECKER Harold A. JACOBSEN Jessie 3055 G 34
3/2/1936 MCKEE Donald D. BESSETTE Lucy 3056 G 35
3/7/1936 BROWN Percy L. CASEY Martina M. 3057 G 36
3/14/1936 JIRSA Edward P. EYCK Ruth P. Ten 3058 G 37
3/19/1936 FRITZ Jack TALIRE Sadie 3059 G 38
3/21/1936 WEDLUND John H. HALL Mary E. 3060 G 39
4/2/1936 AVERY Fay L. HOOD Kathryn E. 3141 G 120
4/4/1936 MOORE Eugene HALL Idell Fern 3062 G 41
4/11/1936 MUNRO John VERRALL Margaret C. 3063 G 42
4/11/1936 REDMOND James F. FARRELL Rose M. 3064 G 43
4/13/1936 SCHUDAR Adolph DORN Ruby Ruth 3065 G 44
4/15/1936 MCKINLAY Howard D. NEMEC Frances Mary 3066 G 45
4/19/1936 AUDET Earl W. GREYN Styna 3149 G 128
4/25/1936 DIRKHAUS Joseph DICKMAN Rose Delores 3067 G 46
4/25/1936 VOELLER August John JOHNSON Judith Olga 3069 G 48
4/25/1936 ZACHARY Kenneth KJURSAM Emily 3068 G 47
5/15/1936 REDANT Ben S. HANSON Fern M. 3071 G 50
5/16/1936 ALLISON Herbert Cornelius HANSEN Marjorie 3072 G 51
5/22/1936 YOUNG Ben G. SWENSON Ella Florence 3073 G 52
5/23/1936 WOOLSEY Darwin Sylvester PERRETTI Erma 3074 G 53
5/25/1936 LIEDLE David Benjamin O'RISCO Mary Lou 3075 G 54
5/28/1936 SEEL William F. SJORDAL Doris N. 3061 G 40
5/29/1936 ARPS Robert H. STEPHENS Margaret A. 3076 G 55
5/29/1936 CALABRIGH Harry S. ARPS Laura M. 3077 G 56
5/29/1936 SPIROPOULOS William BORROS Sylvia W. 3078 G 57
6/6/1936 LABARRE Alderic J. WELKER Vincencia 3079 G 58
6/11/1936 ATCHISON Sherman KIRKULIET Johanna 3081 G 60
6/11/1936 KRALL Matt J. THOMAS Laura A. 3080 G 59
6/18/1936 FREEBERG Francis William KARAFFA Cecelia K. 3083 G 62
6/19/1936 MORGENSON Jack BARNARD Florence R. 3085 G 64
6/20/1936 PAUL Oscar W. CHRISTOPHERSON Judith G. 3087 G 66
6/20/1936 STIPE Clyde E. PAINTER Edna V. 3086 G 65
7/1/1936 GRAY Emil Albert HEGNA Beatrice 3089 G 68
7/1/1936 MARQUARD Philip J. REARDON Mildred Estella 3088 G 67
7/6/1936 MUNROE Lester W. VALENTINE Hazel 3090 G 69
7/9/1936 WOOD Joseph C. TERRY Margaret Lois 3091 G 70
7/10/1936 COOK Arnold BENNETT Lucile 3092 G 71
7/11/1936 BINSFIELD John M. WOOD Mildred Dawn 3093 G 72
7/20/1936 POWELL John William KINYON Vera Mae 3094 G 73
7/24/1936 TICHENOR Harold Clinton TERRY Doris Irene 3095 G 74
7/28/1936 GROVES Harold A. CURRIER Evelyn Ruth 3096 G 75
7/29/1936 KLASSEN Robert Ted ALLUM Dorothy E. 3097 G 76
8/1/1936 HILDEN Charles N. MORGAN Cleo B . 3098 G 77
8/3/1936 DECK Marvin F. ULMAN Alice Marie 3099 G 78
8/4/1936 WOODAHL Gerald B. ROBINSON Mary Jane 3100 G 79
8/15/1936 SMITH Frank A. SIEBER Eva Mae 3101 G 80
8/29/1936 GEYER Ernest Anthony COURTNAGE Delvene Marybelle 3102 G 81
9/4/1936 WITT William V. HOGE Dorothy 3103 G 82
9/5/1936 RICE Edward I. HERSH Laura 3104 G 83
9/16/1936 ANDREWS James Edward MCDONALD Florence M. 3105 G 84
9/17/1936 ACKERMAN Ross Morton DAY Marguerite Lucille 3106 G 85
9/22/1936 BARRY William W. WEBB Evelyn Alberta 3107 G 86
9/23/1936 BRIESE Lloyd E. CONYERS Cleo 3108 G 87
10/10/1936 HUNT Clifford L. MATTSON Dorothea V. 3109 G 88
10/15/1936 ATKINSON John W. MAY Clara 3110 G 89
10/24/1936 RENVILLE James Peter PERES Lucie 3111 G 90
10/29/1936 PAYNE Walter H. DASHIELL Jennie M. 3112 G 91
11/14/1936 REMLEY Aaron, Jr. LINHART Dorothy 3113 G 92
11/24/1936 HUSETH Oliver E. MCENANY Eileen A. 3114 F 93
11/25/1936 PEARCE Rollin M. DINZDOFF Lulu 3115 G 94
11/25/1936 SMITH Thomas Edward ALLEN Elois Hazel 3116 G 95
11/26/1936 HILL James O. HUGHES Frances H. 3117 G 96
11/28/1936 BARNES Harry O. JOHNSON Mary K. 3118 G 97
12/12/1936 GILBERT Erwin C. GILLIS Elsa W. 3119 G 98
12/12/1936 SEYMNER George Royce SCHROEDER Ethel Mae 3120 G 99
12/14/1936 DENNISON William D. BROSTEN Bertha A. 3121 G 100
12/21/1936 GRAY Howard L. SIDOR Magdeline E. 3122 G 101
12/23/1936 HARNING Paul W. HUFFMAN Anna L. 3123 G 102
12/24/1936 LEISTIKO Eugene F. QUNELL Margaret R. 3124 G 103
12/29/1936 HUMPHREY Milton Albert HLEDIK Agnes Lilly 3125 G 104
12/31/1936 STOCKWELL Frank Howard OLSEN Irene Alice 3127 G 106
12/31/1936 WHITE Allen W. RYAN Margaret Ann 3126 G 105
1/2/1937 WEBBER Layofette H. SEILER Audria A. 3128 G 107
1/16/1937 POTTER Irvin CRESWELL Isabelle 3129 G 108
1/18/1937 BRUST Reinholt NOTTINGHAM Ida Ruth 3130 G 109
1/25/1937 FAGENSTROM Cregor Patrick ANDERSON Avis Joan 3131 G 110
2/1/1937 HAYES F. Fairclough HICKKA Laura 3132 G 111
2/6/1937 HATT Ellis L. KELLER Rhea E. 3133 G 112
2/13/1937 HEDRICK Robert Earl HOOD Hazel Marie 3134 G 113
2/15/1937 BAN Samuel STACKHOUSE Dorothy Marie 3135 G 114
2/20/1937 TRIPLETT Simon F. MCALLISTER Catherine 3136 G 115
3/4/1937 FEDGE Hans Olson MUNSON Mary Alvina 3137 G 116
3/13/1937 BELLAMY Clayre N. ANDERSON Helen Mildred Louise 3138 G 117
3/15/1937 MCKNIGHT Kenneth S. SABOL Lillian 3139 G 118
3/18/1937 GREGG Lloyd SCOTT Edna 3140 G 119
4/6/1937 LANIK Vincent STREMCHA Frances 3142 G 121
4/8/1937 GILLINGHAM Edgar Craft CLARKE Zella Garnet 3143 G 122
4/8/1937 WILSON Glen B. ROUDEBUSH Mary Virginia 3144 G 123
4/10/1937 OLSEN Melvin C. THOMPSON Alice 3145 G 124
4/12/1937 WHEELER Bruce BANTZ Lois 3146 G 125
4/14/1937 HAMILL John P. MCCANN Mary Kathryn 3147 G 126
4/17/1937 MARTIN George J. SEVCIK Lilly 3148 G 127
4/19/1937 FRANCISCO Charles A. BALUKA Elizabeth 3150 G 129
4/27/1937 JOHNSON James Herbert WOLVINGTON Amelia V. 3151 G 130
4/29/1937 GARDNER John WYNN Ann 3152 G 131
5/1/1937 GIBSON Verlin George HOLLAND Edith June 3246 G 225
5/1/1937 KOSKI Mathew Victor FUNK Elizabeth 3153 G 132
5/2/1937 ANDERSON Donald RUFFNER Marion 3154 G 133
5/8/1937 KAVULLA Mike PEPOS Marie Alice 3155 G 134
5/12/1937 HOOLAND Erben M. BROOKS Effie G. 3156 G 135
5/13/1937 ROEDEL John ZIMMERMAN Clara 3157 G 136
5/18/1937 COMINGS Don R. VOGEL Lillian Mary 3158 G 137
5/24/1937 MILLONS Robert A. STOREY TRUE 3160 G 139
5/28/1937 BLACKHUS Odin Herman TURNER Virginia 3162 G 141
5/28/1937 SVENNUNGSEN Philip M. BERGDALL Dora Elizabeth 3161 G 140
5/29/1937 PORTEEN William SAKKINON Lydia 3163 G 142
5/31/1937 MCCULLOUGH John C. BENEDICT Dorothy B. 3164 G 143
5/31/1937 MCCUMBER Jack D. WAGNER Bernadine L. 3165 G 144
5/31/1937 SMITH Frank PIKE Elizabeth 3159 G 138
6/5/1937 HOOKER Earl BATTESHELL Violet 3166 G 145
6/10/1937 KEATING Robert MOURNING Lou Belle 3167 G 146
6/11/1937 ALBRIGHT William H. WOLF Rose 3168 G 147
6/12/1937 WOCASEK Jimmy A. RICHARDS Dorothy Jane 3169 G 148
6/15/1937 MARTEN Herman Joseph RUTH Isabelle Adeline 3170 G 149
6/16/1937 PETERSON Edward Louis ALLEN Marie 3171 G 150
6/17/1937 RIGHTMIRE W. B. KAHL Ethelmae 3172 G 151
6/18/1937 BOWMAN Calvin A. NICHOLS Helen M. 3173 G 152
6/19/1937 ATKINSON Charles R. KELLER Edna Pauline 3176 G 155
6/19/1937 MEEK John HURLEY Katherine 3175 G 154
6/19/1937 WALKER Elery LAFURGE Virginia Irene 3174 G 153
6/21/1937 ELFERS Paul MORROW Edna Josephine 3177 G 156
6/24/1937 TRIMAN Henry Waven CUMMINGS Esther Rosella 3178 G 157
6/25/1937 CRAWFORD Jack S. SANDERS Celie Marie 3179 G 158
6/26/1937 HESTER Clarence W. FUREY Lois Louise 3180 G 159
6/29/1937 EMMENS Ray DRISCOLL Margaret 3009 F. 629
7/3/1937 MCCARTNEY William DICK Myrtle 3181 G 160
7/6/1937 WOLVINGTON Clifford TRACEY Florence 3182 G 161
7/10/1937 DAVIES Vincent H. HAGERTY Alice M. 3183 G 162
7/15/1937 DOZIER Lee Robert FRANTZ Vida Sue 3184 G 163
7/17/1937 BIXBY Vernon Vincent SEWELL Emma Josephine 3185 G 164
7/24/1937 LAWRENCE Gordon E. STOCKTON Anna May 3188 G 167
7/24/1937 MOTIL John FUNYAK Mary 3186 G 165
7/24/1937 WALSTED Pete ENOUS Florence Wilcox 3187 G 166
7/31/1937 KLANE Royal James LEWIS Lola Shelton 3189 G 168
8/2/1937 HABEL Jobn ALLEN Margaret Christine 3191 G 170
8/2/1937 SKOG Leonard Frederick JANETSKI Florence Edna 3190 G 169
8/12/1937 MILLES Blair Rich STRAW Marjorie 3192 G 171
8/14/1937 BROWN Merrill W. JOHNSON Maxine 3193 G 172
8/14/1937 WHYTE Lyle Raymond SWENSON Marjorie Louise 3194 G 173
8/16/1937 O'NEILL James H. HUBBARD Maxine Mckenna 3195 G 174
8/17/1937 CEBULLA Edward HOLLAR Irene 3196 G 175
8/21/1937 PETRI Wendel ANNAU Mary 3197 G 176
8/26/1937 EKLUND Garth DOCKUM Virginia 3198 G 177
8/28/1937 PEIFFER Albert William TRICKEY Luretta 3199 G 178
9/15/1937 BROSS Joseph DUTCHAK Ann 3201 G 180
9/15/1937 SCHNEIDER Joseph T. BLEE Josephine F. 3200 G 179
9/18/1937 KIND Oscar DOLLINGER Wanda Gene 3203 G 182
9/18/1937 POLGASE Norman Dennis HANEY Alice Montana 3202 G 181
9/20/1937 DANIELS Wilford LARGENT Helen 3202 G 183
9/25/1937 HILGARD Julius E. JONES Opal M. 3205 G 184
9/25/1937 SALISBURY Ralph E. LEWIS Verneva 3206 G 185
9/30/1937 JAUNAL Jack BURY Cyrilla 3207 G 186
10/2/1937 GASVODA J. M. DELP Ernestine 3209 G 188
10/2/1937 JONES Gordon Y. POTTER Esther Mae 3208 G 187
10/2/1937 ROGERS Charles Woodrow RAY Helen Mae 3210 G 189
10/16/1937 NYGAARD Norman URTON Meredith 3211 G 190
10/30/1937 GENGER Oscar Elmer SILVER Wilma M. 3212 G 191
11/3/1937 FISHER Joe BAILEY Elva 3213 G 192
11/4/1937 IVERSON Kenneth I. MACKENZIE Elizabeth M. 3214 G 193
11/5/1937 PETERSON William Howard WALKER Jo Ann 3215 G 194
11/6/1937 BEREK Mike ROHR Harriet 3216 G 195
11/12/1937 LIVERS Raymond BENLOW Mary R. 3217 G 196
11/13/1937 BARNES Wade E. BURCHETT Dorothy Irene 3218 G 197
11/24/1937 EDENS Walter SALISBURY Jean 3220 G 199
11/24/1937 PETERSON Donald L. COWIE Mabel E. 3219 G 198
11/29/1937 SCHAFFER Bert George WAGNER Ruth Lenore 3221 G 200
12/6/1937 CERECK Charles MEAGHER Margaret 3222 G 201
12/9/1937 TUOTT Jay SEARROW Cynthia 3223 G 202
12/18/1937 MCLEOD Thomas R BUTTS Dora R. 3224 G 203
12/21/1937 CRAIG Lester VOUGHT Grace 3225 G 204
12/21/1937 CREEKMORE Don Edward MYRUM Eileen 3226 G 205
12/30/1937 BRADY Tom JOHNSON Ragnhild Johanna 3227 G 206
12/31/1937 REICHERT Raymond Lewis SANDERS Emma Delores 3228 G 207
1/15/1938 THIELMAN Edward O. PATTERSON Marion Grace 3229 G 208
2/10/1938 PANOS Nick FAUTTY Libby 3230 G 209
2/18/1938 SCHWANDT William Carl EDELMAN Lola Emeline 3231 G 210
2/19/1938 WHEAT Donald DECTOR Evangeline 3232 G 241
2/21/1938 LEE Charles Wayne DIVINE Anna Lou 3234 G 213
2/21/1938 NUTTER Andrew J. EDWARDS Bertha M. 3233 G 212
2/24/1938 MCVEY Ralph Andrew LOGSDON Julie Pearl 3235 G 214
2/25/1938 SCHNEIDER Walter D. LENCH Albina Elizabeth 32236 G 215
2/26/1938 MESARAS Albert HERMAN Hilda 3238 G 217
2/26/1938 WIERZBICKE Theodore WILSON Irenene 3267 G 216
3/5/1938 HESS Walter GERINGER Viola 3239 G 218
3/19/1938 BROSS Peter A. WARDINSKY Eleanor E. 3240 G 219
4/6/1938 PREWETT Marvin Alfred PRICE Helen Maurine 3241 G 220
4/9/1938 SHEIN Nick SCHULTZ Mildred Isabelle 3242 G 221
4/23/1938 MEHLHOFF Ruben FORD Irene Gibson 3243 G 222
4/29/1938 PANCICH Frank ANDERSON Virginia Mae 3244 G 223
4/30/1938 HOOD Harvey R. VICKOREN Christine 3245 G 224
5/14/1938 LARSEN Niels ENSLOW Thelma Irene 3247 G 226
5/27/1938 CARROLL Raymond Charles MCMILLAN Norma Holly 3248 G 227
5/28/1938 BECKLIN Don F. MOWBRAY Mabel 3249 G 228
5/28/1938 TRAINER James William PRICE Ida Lucille 3250 G 229
6/4/1938 MENGHINI Rudolph SHOQUIST Doris 3251 G 230
6/4/1938 SOWA James M. MAURER Margaret 3252 G 231
6/6/1938 CARLSON George Leonart NOLAND Ida Lucille 3253 G 232
6/6/1938 KULBECK Marshall Wallace BUCHHOLZ Emma Elizabeth 3254 G 233
6/11/1938 MCKEEVER Robert Leo FULTZ Mildred Ethel 3256 G 235
6/11/1938 MOORE Arnas Selene JACOBY Claudia Frances 3255 G 234
6/18/1938 MCELARY Theodore Lee CARVER Sue Lillian 3258 G 237
6/18/1938 NOLDE Charles Tom MONROE Lucille 3257 G 236
6/21/1938 URTON Jim Ben WOODS Ethel Elizabeth 3259 G 2138
6/24/1938 MCWHIRTER James L. HALL Helen 3260 G 239
7/1/1938 STARKE Raoul H. GAINES Carrie Opal 3261 G 240
7/2/1938 DAVIS David James ELL Elizabeth Verna 3262 G 241
7/5/1938 MARSIK Anton MORGAN Ruby 3264 G 243
7/5/1938 MORRIS John J. MCMILLAN Darris 3263 G 242
7/8/1938 SHULL Garlin D. RECTOR Wilma B. 3265 G 244
7/12/1938 OLSON Ole B. WILSON Mae 3266 G 245
7/19/1938 SULLIVAN Patrick J. O'NEILL Evangeline M. 3267 G 246
7/20/1938 FARMER Herbert Hamilton VANWINKLE Vera Viola 3268 G 247
7/21/1938 MORTON Thomas Edward LUOMA Dora 3269 G 248
7/26/1938 NEILANDS Virgil Wilson POTTER Lillian 3270 G 249
7/26/1938 THOMASON Ralph Alvin FITZGERALD Florence Laverne 3271 G 250
8/1/1938 CONN Erwin James GARDNER Jessamine 3273 G 252
8/1/1938 COTY Milton Ted MILLER Josephine Sue 3272 G 251
8/5/1938 FITTERER Pete FITTERER Anna 3275 G 254
8/5/1938 KLAY Arthur Oscar BECHARD Esther Irene 3274 G 253
8/12/1938 JUNEAU Bud L. BALKOSKI Josephine 3276 G 255
8/23/1938 KORNER Frank Joseph SCHILLING Orma Viola 3277 G 256
9/1/1938 BRAMLETTE Thomas Glen ANDERSON Inez B. 3278 G 257
9/1/1938 VIELLEUX Joe William ANDERSON Ethel Marie 3279 G 258
9/2/1938 WALL Gilbert M. UNDERWOOD Kathryn L. 3280 G 259
9/3/1938 FRISBEE Sumpter Arnold KORBY Martha Elizabeth 3281 G 260
9/6/1938 CHRISTOPHERSON Donald Lesley HULETT Earline E. 3283 G 262
9/6/1938 GIBSON Bevie Elmer ARMSTRONG Audrey Nina 3282 G 261
9/7/1938 ANDERSON Russell Elmer STONE Agnes 3284 G 263
9/9/1938 TAYLOR N. Joseph BRICK Cleo 3285 G 264
9/17/1938 LEE Willis C. HANEK Emma G. 3288 G 266
9/17/1938 MILLER Leonard A BARRETT Laura M. 3287 G 267
9/18/1938 MCCAHAN Donald Charles BERG Bertha 3286 G 265
9/23/1938 ASHWORTH John Joseph YEAGER Emma Lou 3289 G 268
9/23/1938 SAINT Donald G. COX Betty G. 3290 G 269
9/24/1938 BALL Irving R. LEWIS Myrna 3291 G 270
9/24/1938 HOVLAND Woodrow Leroy BARRA Catherine Elizabeth 3292 G 271
9/29/1938 GOOD Bernard L. SAVAGE Iva Ellen 3293 G 272
10/1/1938 AYERS Alva Eugene ARCHER Gwen 3294 G 273
10/1/1938 KERNAGHAN Robert Burrows LUOMA Elsa 3295 G 274
10/7/1938 HARTLING Harold Edward WINTER Lois Jean 3296 G 275
10/8/1938 GUNSAULIS Lyle D. KANTER Rosamond 3297 G 276
10/10/1938 THOMPSON Gunter FLANNERY Unarose Frances 3298 G 277
10/14/1938 LYBBERT Norman Hallis EARL Edna Anna 3299 G 278
10/15/1938 KING Cecil DAVISON Irene 3301 G 280
10/15/1938 RIDEN Frank Alfred LEVANDOWSKI Clara Mary 3300 G 279
10/19/1938 ENGELKIS Arthur Johan RANDALL Laura Mae 3302 G 281
10/31/1938 VILLARREAL Thomas GONZALES Rose 3303 G 282
11/4/1938 FORSMAN Arthur Carl KIMMERLE Wilma Leonora 3304 G 283
11/5/1938 LARSEN Floyd Francis JENSEN Irma Evelyn 3305 G 284
11/14/1938 CARDIERO Nuggett, Jr. TWEED Viola 3306 G 285
11/14/1938 CRAWFORD Donald KIDD Marie 3307 G 286
11/22/1938 BOXWELL Alvin Dale RITLAND Josephine 3308 G 287
11/22/1938 COLE Vernon J. ZINN Esther 3309 G 288
11/23/1938 BATEMAN August Johnathon MORROW Kathleen Dorren 3311 G 290
11/23/1938 SHORT Clifford MILLER Anabel 3310 G 289
11/26/1938 GATES Richard H. BLOOD Iva Kay 3312 G 291
11/26/1938 JACKS Ben DEWITT Anna Belle 3313 G 292
12/1/1938 HALVERSON Stanley Russell FINN Eva 3314 G 293
12/2/1938 MILLER Kenneth Harold RUTH Ellen Eva Marie 3315 G 294
12/3/1938 ANDERSON Dean KERBY Fern Evelyn 3316 G 295
12/9/1938 BATEMAN John DAHL Grace 3318 G 297
12/9/1938 MCDONNELL Martin Cornelius GRAHAM Hazel 3317 G 296
12/10/1938 OVERCASH Charles Oscar JOHNSON Evelyn Alice 3319 G 298
12/14/1938 WHEELER Harry Clark SWEENEY Rose Katherine 3320 G 299
12/17/1938 GORMLEY John Michael ROLL Christine G. 3321 G 300
12/24/1938 JOHNSON Raymond Arthur STEVENSON Rosela Marie 3322 G 301
12/24/1938 ROBERTS Tom Winford ELLSWORTH Maybelle 3323 G 302
12/29/1938 BURNS John Lloyd, Jr. RUST Dorothy Mabel 3324 G 303
1/3/1939 TOWNSEND Wallis COX Ellen 3325 G 304
1/12/1939 WARD John M. STERN Mildred M. 3326 G 305
1/16/1939 STOKER John W., Jr. BUKER Helen V. 3327 G 306
1/25/1939 HARDENBROOK Ralph NEILL Nettie 3329 G 308
1/25/1939 PETERSON Henry ESMAY Arloine 3328 G 307
1/28/1939 JONES Richard H. SALMINEN Eileen 3330 G 309
1/31/1939 KARHIAHO Frank COLE Lucille 3332 G 311
1/31/1939 MILLARD John H. GIBSON Margaret A. 3331 G 310
2/1/1939 MATHISON Harry MCGOWAN Claire 3333 G 312
2/2/1939 TALBOTT James Earl GRIFFIN Joyce 3334 G 313
2/15/1939 MUZZENA Siro James SEWELL Leona Frances 3335 G 314
2/18/1939 HANSEN Chester Walter KLARICK Frances 3338 G 317
2/18/1939 SPENCER Homer B. SHAAF Mary Ellen 3336 G 315
2/18/1939 STEFANI Ernie TAKALA Lempi Marie 3337 G 316
3/11/1939 MCMILLAN Vernon NEVEL Clara 3339 G 318
3/11/1939 ZUPAN Frank SHANNON Pearl 3340 G 319
3/28/1939 MILLER James M., Jr. CUMMINS Rose 3341 G 320
3/31/1939 O'DONNELL Thomas G. FREDERICKSON Sylvia Sophia 3342 G 321
4/1/1939 COUCH Fred L. ANDERSON Beverly Mildred 3343 G 322
4/3/1939 FORD Gordon J. ESTELL Clara A. 3344 G 323
4/3/1939 JOHNSTON Carl Thomas TENNEY Margaret 3345 G 324
4/15/1939 GWYNN Elmer WOODS Grace C. 3346 G 325
4/15/1939 LUKASIK Henry DESHON Helen 3347 G 326
4/22/1939 COATES Fred A. BOUGH Dora C. 3350 G 329
4/22/1939 KILMINSTER Stanley SCOTT Sadie L. 3349 G 328
4/22/1939 OLIVER Richard OLIVER Grace Ruth 3352 G 331
4/22/1939 PRICE Alfred O. OSBURNSON Genevieve 3351 G 330
4/22/1939 RASBARSKY Bernard BOE Dorothy 3348 G 327
4/27/1939 MURRAY Joseph BEVELIN Doris Joan 3353 G 332
4/29/1939 HALL Floyd W. PETERSON Doris E. 3356 G 335
4/29/1939 INGALLS Ernest MILLER Mary 3355 G 334
4/29/1939 THOMPSON Robert W. GUNDERSON Hilda M. 3357 G 336
5/1/1939 HOLLEY Lyle S. NELSON Emma 3358 G 337
5/4/1939 TEDDY Arthur KLUS Adeline 3359 G 338
5/8/1939 CRAIG Russell KUPSICK Genevive 3361 G 340
5/8/1939 SAXBURY Harvey PERA Tina 3360 G 339
5/15/1939 SMOOTZ Lawrence Ellis BARNES Opal 3362 G 341
5/18/1939 COCHRAN C. V. MCLEOD Josephine 3363 G 342
5/20/1939 JONES Perry Joseph, Jr. BAUER Dorothy Ann 3364 G 343
5/23/1939 ENGELLANT Arnold H. O'HARA Madolyn 3366 G 345
5/23/1939 NIBLETT Robert E. MULLIKIN Janette R. 3365 G 344
5/25/1939 GAULET Howard F. SMITH Mabel E. 3368 G 347
5/25/1939 MILLER Robert C. GODDARD Georgia Bernice 3367 G 346
5/27/1939 BALCHILDER Holmes Lee BLACK Phoebe 3370 G 349
5/27/1939 STEVENSON Al NELSON Virgie 3369 G 348
6/1/1939 BECKER Martin BAHNMILLER Anna 3371 G 350
6/1/1939 FERDA George HENRIKSON Helen 3372 G 351
6/1/1939 PEPOS Joseph Eloys PRESCOTT Sadie Helen 3373 G 352
6/3/1939 KROTCHA Raymond LAYTON Myrtle 3374 G 353
6/7/1939 SCHLEMMER Francis Charles WITT Patricia 3375 G 354
6/7/1939 STOOS James KALBUS Doris Louise 3376 G 355
6/8/1939 ARVETTE Leo Arthur EBERL Elizabeth 3377 G 356
6/8/1939 BRANDON Ray K. FREEMAN Gladys 3378 G 357
6/9/1939 HJELM Norman Oliver LARSON Luella J. 3379 G 358
6/9/1939 HUSTON Donald J. W. LUOMA Anna A. 3380 G 359
6/17/1939 DOWNING Robert C. SKERIK Martha A. 3381 G 360
6/19/1939 DAVIS Joseph John BECK Myrtle Frances 3383 G 362
6/19/1939 SCOTT John Allen MOCKO Eva 3382 G 361
6/24/1939 SWANSON Carl O. PEASE Martha Jane 3384 G 363
6/24/1939 WALKER David E. WOODCOCK Seena Ruth 3385 G 364
6/26/1939 QUEEN Henry C. CISLO Louise M. 3386 G 365
6/27/1939 SANFORD Cecil VATH Vivian Mae 3387 G 366
7/1/1939 SORENSON Walter GAUSTOFSON Arleen 3388 G 367
7/6/1939 MARLOW Kenneth C. TURNER Gladys I. 3389 G 368
7/7/1939 BARTNICK George SMITH Mavis Sylvia 3391 G 370
7/7/1939 SPEVACK James John STEVENS Audrey Leone 3390 G 369
7/8/1939 CONNOLE Leonard J. VANAUKEN Avis Thelma 3392 G 371
7/14/1939 TERRY Harold E. OLSON Frances R. 3393 G 372
7/18/1939 REINERS Victor Cecil ALLER Esther Louise 3394 G 373
7/29/1939 BOLKO John ROSE Orillia 3395 G 374
7/29/1939 MAGNUSON Elmer John BACON Dorothy 3396 G 375
8/1/1939 DOUGHERTY Arthur F. PETERSON Mary Katherine 3397 G 376
8/2/1939 WITHERALL Claude HEATHMAN Caroline 3398 G 377
8/4/1939 HARDY Thomas W. FALLS Aldean 3399 G 378
8/5/1939 NEWCOMB Russell DAY Madilon 3400 G 379
8/7/1939 CARTRIGHT Thomas PORTA Greta 3401 G 380
8/10/1939 HANKINS R. E. MCVEY Kathryn 3402 G 381
8/12/1939 MARRON John ZANTO Bernice 3403 G 382
8/26/1939 DALBEC Norman TOOLE Phyllis 3404 G 383
8/28/1939 TACKE Vincent Joseph LAUBACK Leola Ladora 3405 G 384
8/29/1939 KARST Robert Joseph ACKROID Helen Irene 3406 G 385
9/2/1939 WOLF William Paul SIROLA Augustine Josephine 3407 G 386
9/8/1939 FANDERICK Daniel MCVEY Kathryn 3408 G 381
9/9/1939 BRASSFIELD Fred William BECK Kathryn 3409 G 388
9/13/1939 KLOCK Robert Bruce RODGERS Evangeline 3410 G 389
9/16/1939 HOMANN Rudolf, Jr. BERTSCH Anna 3411 G 390
9/16/1939 VARLEY Eugene COLLINS Rose Irene 3412 G 391
9/21/1939 DOGGETT Frank Arthur ORR Bessie 3413 G 392
10/2/1939 SEMENZA Victor LUND Mary Jane 3414 G 393
10/4/1939 BOYLE Joseph Ward PROVOST Muriel 3415 G 394
10/6/1939 SULLIVAN Michael J. CURL Alice V. 3416 G 395
10/7/1939 CARR Albert ESMAY Dorothy 3417 G 396
10/9/1939 CARTRIGHT Joe Swift DAVIS Katherine M. 3418 G 397
10/11/1939 HOCEVAR John A. O'CONNELL Evelyn 3419 G 398
10/14/1939 DARDIS Robert Leonard ROUN Ione Catherine 3421 G 400
10/14/1939 PUGH James Fred HALLEY Eva Joy 3420 G 399
10/24/1939 KULBECK Charles Walter RUGTVEDT Mildred Florine 3422 G 401
10/26/1939 HAGESTAD Baker ROGERS Eleane 3423 G 402
10/26/1939 LARIVEE Joseph Edward MURPHY Adeline A. 3424 G 403
10/28/1939 RICHARD Orval William ARMSTRONG Hazel Louise 3425 G 404
10/31/1939 MARES Charles Lawrence TABOR Ruth Helen 3426 G 405
11/1/1939 PETTAPIECE Robert Moffett EVELAND Alice Victoria 3427 G 406
11/3/1939 MAIDEN Jack E. WOODS Cecil A. 3428 G 407
11/4/1939 LISH Joe BEATTY Ruth 3429 G 408
11/20/1939 MURPHY Miles BUNNELL Rollande Elizabeth 3431 G 410
11/20/1939 REYNOLDS George Edward DAMMROSE Jean Elizabeth 3430 G 409
11/27/1939 JANETSKI Douglas Lee PARRISH Winifred Jean 3432 G 411
11/29/1939 STRUNK George Leonard WATSON Myrtle Bernice 3433 G 412
12/2/1939 CASE Wesley Earl ESTELL Floris 3434 G 413
12/2/1939 WETZEL Walter Edwin STONER Dorothy Gertrude 3435 G 414
12/11/1939 HORCICKA Anton FISHER Julia V. 3436 G 415
12/12/1939 RAUP Chester RANDALL Edith 3437 G 416
12/14/1939 CREPEAU Leslie M. WIGGINS Zetta 3438 G 407
12/20/1939 JOHNSON Joseph Gerhard REYNOLDS Sova 3439 G 418
12/29/1939 HEROLD Donald James LANG Dorothy Grace 3440 G 419
12/30/1939 ANDERSON George A. HAYNES Dorothea L. 3442 G 421
12/30/1939 STACK Chet Cyril FERGUSON Margaret Jeanette 3441 G 420
12/31/1939 CLEMINTS Rolla Young, Jr. ROADHOUSE Caroline Florence 3443 G 422
1/2/1940 CLINE Harry Lester ARNDT Elain Alma 3444 G 423
1/3/1940 BLAIR Donald E. SCHELLY Lyla M. 3446 G 425
1/3/1940 MUHLIG Edward Herman BELL Georgia Alta 3445 G 424
1/3/1940 ROSBARSKY Steve ULLERY Freda L. 3447 G 426
1/6/1940 TACONETE Eugene HANSON Vera 3448 G 427
1/8/1940 CHAMBERLAIN Howard R. JENSEN Margaret Irene 3449 G 428
1/8/1940 COOK Clifford SANDERS Thelma 3450 G 429
1/18/1940 WARGO George A. HEGLAND Margaret 3451 G 430
1/19/1940 ZANTO Kenneth OLMSTEAD Marguerite 3452 G 431
1/20/1940 KRIENKE Clyde DORAN Josephine 3453 G 432
1/24/1940 LARSON Henry H. OWENS Elizabeth 3454 G 433
1/27/1940 NIMMONS Dave ROSDAHL Agnes Elizabeth 3455 G 434
2/2/1940 KLEINERT Al VOELLER Margaret 3456 G 435
2/9/1940 WARNER Orville Bernard MILLER Elizabeth Marie 3469 G 443
2/10/1940 DALRY Norman C. KARRAN Evelyn K. 3458 G 437
2/10/1940 MCINTOSH Robert SMITH Marion 3457 G 436
2/21/1940 TRODICK Harry C. SUPER Mary 3459 G 438
2/23/1940 EDWARDS William Dwight CONNELLY Peggy Katherine 3460 G 439
2/24/1940 MITZER Leroy KOVICH Josephine 3461 G 440
2/27/1940 NORRIS Clifford SHEEHY Margaret 3463 G 442
2/27/1940 QUILTER Jack GERICK Genevieve 3402 G 441
3/2/1940 MONTABETTI Charles BUBNASH Anna 3465 G 444
3/2/1940 SUTOR Edward Frank PAYNE Lucille 3468 G 447
3/2/1940 WILLIS Harvey James GEYER Louise Ruth 3467 G 446
3/2/1940 ZIPPERIAN Edmund P. STEINER H. Agnes 3466 G 445
3/6/1940 BOYNTON Gene Harold BREES Phyllis 3469 G 448
3/9/1940 DIERING Fred HANNA Ruth 3470 G 449
3/12/1940 MOTEE Romanda LARSON Katherine 3471 G 450
3/13/1940 FISHER Martin COATES Betty 3472 G 451
3/28/1940 ANDERSON Frederick J. WEBB Evelyn 3473 G 452
3/29/1940 WALLEY Harold Malcolm BLOMBERG Clara Sophia 3474 G 453
3/30/1940 GOLLEHON Paul POLIN Margaret 3475 G 454
4/8/1940 KNOTT James Russell BURFENING Lucille Ione 3476 G 455
4/20/1940 LOWERY Robert L. COSGRIFF Maxine M. 3477 G 456
4/22/1940 MAYS Francis Rhonald MAIER Margie Ellen 3478 G 457
4/22/1940 SPEAKMAN Ralph Frederick PALMER Margaret 3479 G 458
4/23/1940 DUGAS Alan John WHITE Leona Mae 3480 G 459
4/25/1940 SAMULAK Andrew Henry GOO Anna 3481 G 460
4/25/1940 SULLIVAN James Winfred DREWISKE Verna C. 3482 G 461
4/27/1940 FOX William CURRY Catherine A. 3484 G 463
4/29/1940 DELP R. D. CURRY Catherine A. 3483 G 463
5/4/1940 GRAY Hanred Gordon TAYLOR Hazelle May 3486 G 465
5/5/1940 ALEXANDER James Arthur ZOHN Patricia Mae 3485 G 464
5/13/1940 BARKHAEFER Edwin Henry SIMMONS Dorothy Muriel 3487 G 466
5/18/1940 AMSDEN Edward Arthur MCMALLY Flora Gordon 3488 G 467
5/18/1940 ENGSTROM Norman L. HOFFMAN Vivian 3489 G 468
5/22/1940 HOEFLER Otto TILTON Murel 3491 G 470
5/25/1940 KOENIG Earl Louis WILSON Lotella Ramona Mae 3493 G 472
5/25/1940 MANN Theodore WIEBLE Viola 3492 G 471
5/29/1940 KORBY John KOSKI Anna 3494 G 473
5/29/1940 LANGE Gus B. MCCULLOUGH Mary Alice 3495 G 474
5/29/1940 OLSON Russell T. THOMPSON Marjorie V. 3496 G 475
6/1/1940 BENNETT Joseph Robert DAVIS Ethel Lillian 3497 G 476
6/1/1940 MCLEOD Archie D. MCLEOD Violet 3498 G 477
6/10/1940 HARLAN John MCWHIRTER Elsie 3499 G 478
6/14/1940 MEYER Eric R. BAILEY Lola V. 3500 G 479
6/14/1940 WHEAT Ernest Lee MORRISON Marion May 3501 G 480
6/15/1940 ELLINGSTON Conrad D. LENCH Helen F. 3502 G 481
6/15/1940 MOTARIE George TAYLOR Shirley L. 3503 G 482
6/18/1940 DAVIS Elmer STUART Virginia C. 3504 G 483
6/22/1940 HUMPHREY Leroy WILLETTE Natalie Ellen 3505 G 484
6/22/1940 ROWE Robert David LIVINGSTONE Esther Mae 3506 G 485
6/28/1940 COOLEY Francis NEWMAN Carol 3507 G 486
6/29/1940 CUMMINGS Clark E. BRELINSKY Rose M. 3509 G 488
6/29/1940 PIPRUDE Edward JAMES Beatrice Dorothy 3508 G 487
7/3/1940 LOWELL Marshall SLANGER Ruth 3510 G 489
7/10/1940 BERGERON Raymond J. HONZEL Gabrielle 3511 G 490
7/10/1940 SPEVACEK Edward Frank BRONEC Grace Ann 3512 G 491
7/11/1940 PARENT Edwin Charles SPENCE Lillian Mary 3513 G 492
7/11/1940 SCHMIDT Joseph John WALKER Erma 3514 G 493
7/12/1940 MORROW Harold V. BUCKLAND Isabel R. 3515 G 494
7/13/1940 JOHNS Lawrence Everett STORDAHL Cora Alfrieda 3516 G 495
7/15/1940 BECKERINI Albert Sam BRANDT Eunice Dorothy 3517 G 496
7/17/1940 BROWN Richard KOVACEVICH Helen 3518 G 497
7/23/1940 BAUSCH Marcus Stanley LONG Hilda Margaret 3520 G 499
7/23/1940 QUACKENBUSH Russell TWEEDY Hannah Afra 3519 G 498
7/24/1940 ONSUM Roy Clarence MORRIS Violet May 3521 G 500
7/25/1940 CARPENTER Harry Dennis TOBEL Minnie 3522 G 501
8/1/1940 HUNT William Lehman KOLAR Lucille Ann 3523 G 502
8/6/1940 MATTEUCCI Peter Pelegro ERICKSON Helen Dorothy 3524 G 503
8/9/1940 JORGENSON Harved Magnus TALSTAD Gladys Mabel 3525 G 504
8/15/1940 BROWN Don L. SVENNUNGSON Esther 3527 G 506
8/15/1940 HANN George HANN Lenamae 3526 G 505
8/17/1940 CHRISTIE Hugh Donald HAIGHT Violet Anna 3528 G 507
8/17/1940 LOPACH Joseph R. AAMLID Rose K. 3529 G 508
8/24/1940 PIPRUDE George FREEMAN Katherine 3531 G 510
8/24/1940 WILSON Clyde D. BEARS Charlotte G. 3530 G 509
8/26/1940 KETTENRING Paul Donald WILLYS Lillian Maybelle 3532 G 511
8/29/1940 JOHNSON Edward Irwin WATERS Grace Elizabeth 3533 G 512
8/30/1940 VICE John Edward COLE Elizabeth Bell 3534 G 513
9/4/1940 FLOREN Wallace KAPPERUD Helen 3536 G 515
9/4/1940 RADA Harold G. DAVIES Elizabeth M. 3535 G 514
9/6/1940 DIETZ Myron F. UNGER Alice 3537 G 516
9/7/1940 CHARTERS John T. MARSHALL Alemena A. 3538 G 517
9/10/1940 MICHELOTTI Gino Carl BURLEY Isabelle Mae 3539 G 518
9/11/1940 GIBSON Verlin George BAHN Helen Dar 3541 G 520
9/11/1940 STURDIVANT Charles Erwin DURE Alta Marie Lavre 3540 G 519
9/14/1940 DRISKO George John, Jr. HOPKINS Ruth Lavern 3542 G 521
9/14/1940 FULLER Harold G. DOLVEN Zelma 3543 G 522
9/27/1940 WITT Harry J. KASSMIER Rose 3544 G 523
9/30/1940 NAGENGAST George Henry MOLNAR Rose Theresa 3545 G 524
10/1/1940 KNIGHT Charles Joseph GOODELL Edith Juanita 3548 G 527
10/1/1940 MCCORMICK Donald P. SCHINDLER Lillian 3547 G 526
10/1/1940 WHEELER Wallace PHILLIPS Louise 3546 G 525
10/5/1940 FREY William Anthony KOSKI Florence Helma 3549 G 528
10/5/1940 MCCARDLE Leon H. MILES Viola Nina 3550 G 529
10/5/1940 WIPRUD John Alfred, Jr. DOHERTY Mora Isabelle 3551 G 530
10/9/1940 OLSON Ole B. OLSON Mae 3552 G 531
10/12/1940 BARBER Harold J. KINSELLA Celia 3553 G 532
10/12/1940 PRATT Raymond E. KLEINHAUS Martha 3554 G 533
10/15/1940 DOWNING Robert C. SKERICK Martha 3556 G 535
10/15/1940 PULIDO Julio WESTOCK Vera 3555 G 534
10/19/1940 O'NEILL William PAINTON Mary Frances 3557 G 536
10/21/1940 WHITE Goalman MCCAULEY Winnie Mae 3558 G 537
10/23/1940 WEAVER Donald Alva MELLINGER Sylvia Jane 3559 G 538
11/1/1940 PLURIS Murel DIRKES Alice 3560 G 539
11/2/1940 DUERR Fred KLEFFEL Lorraine 3561 G 540
11/2/1940 MCCAIN Oliver SERVISS Vivian 3562 G 541
11/6/1940 LANGFORD Edward William SNOOK Margaret 3564 G 543
11/6/1940 NOBLE Martin PETERSON Mary 3563 G 542
11/15/1940 O'CONNOR Loren John LARSON Helen Margaret 3565 G 544
11/19/1940 STACK Bertrand Paul SCHLACK Lucille Frances 3566 G 545
11/22/1940 KUEFFLER Herman Joseph THOMPSON Norma Lois 3568 G 547
11/22/1940 ROUDEBUSH Harold J., Jr. MOSIER Orma Beratrice 3567 G 546
11/23/1940 KOCH Leonard Earling HAMILTON Hazel Bernice 3569 G 548
11/26/1940 WALLACE James Thomas DELP Virginia Lww 3570 G 549
12/7/1940 TODD Moses JUNEAU Geneva Lucille 3571 G 550
12/11/1940 LATHAM James Franklin ARNOLD Wilma Eldine 3583 G 562
12/18/1940 SANFORD Stephen Lester SEATON Patricia Ann 3572 G 551
12/20/1940 WORRALL Fred Harvey CLINARD Jewel Charlotte 3573 G 552
12/21/1940 CHISHOLM Lawrence Archibold SMITH Marion 3574 G 553
12/21/1940 PANICK Jack Wayne JOHNSON Ellen Irene Coates 3575 G 554
12/28/1940 KLINE Melvin Keath TACKE Helen Agnes 3578 G 557
12/28/1940 VANWINKLE Edwin FAY Sara 3577 G 556
12/28/1940 WENNER Wilfred Kenneth DIXON Doris Arlene 3576 G 555
12/30/1940 SILVIUS William Alexander HOVE Mae Belle 3579 G 558
12/31/1940 NIGHTLINGER John Clinton STEVENSON Janet Margaret 3581 G 560
12/31/1940 RITLAND Theodore FARMER Harriet 3580 G 559
1/4/1941 EVANKO John CORBIN Evelyn A. 3582 G 561
1/16/1941 JOHNSTON Oscar, Jr. JONES Una 3585 G 564
1/16/1941 MORRIS Louie Elwood HUTTNER Rachel Acacia 3586 G 565
1/16/1941 SCHOONOVER Felix J. STRNOT Katherine 3584 G 563
1/18/1941 ROSE Lyle Keith NELSON Delores Pearl 3587 G 566
1/20/1941 FREDRICKSON Gene W. BROWMAN Kay 3589 G 568
1/20/1941 RAMBERG Ray C. CLEYWITER Erna A. 3588 G 567
1/25/1941 CAMERON Rolande R. BLYTH Irene M. 3590 G 569
1/27/1941 CALLAWAY James Edmund SVEIVEN Florence 3591 G 570
2/1/1941 MILLER Glen B. ALLEN Loretta 3593 G 572
2/3/1941 SMITH Millard Randolph HOLDER Alice Ellen 3594 G 573
2/15/1941 SCOTT Glenn T. HAMBLET Virginia 3595 G 574
2/19/1941 ARCHER Neal J. IVERSON Edith K. 3596 G 575
2/19/1941 HUTTON Robert Fredrick HUTTON Josephine Louise 3597 G 578
2/21/1941 MCLORINAN Melvin Leroy DAVIS Lillian Marie 3598 G 583
2/26/1941 THOMPSON Abraham CHRISTIANSON Thomine 3599 G 579
3/2/1941 HILL William A. HANSON Ida M. 3608 G 589
3/11/1941 JONAS Pete MURPHY Nina 3601 G 581
3/11/1941 LAVOIE Kenneth Wilford SILLOWAY Shirley Irene 3602 G 582
3/11/1941 WOODAHL John G. MILLER Mavis V. 3600 G 580
3/15/1941 BOYD Donald PETERSON Ronalda 3603 G 584
3/15/1941 DENNIS Harry PETERSON Mauriel 3604 G 585
3/15/1941 PARK Wendell Molen WEST. CHRISTINA 3605 G 586
3/15/1941 SLEMBERGER Edward Francis WILLIAMS Sarah Ann 3606 G 587
3/18/1941 ESCHENBACKER George Edward HALL Geneva Pearl 3607 G 588
3/22/1941 KRAMAN George Franklin JOHNSON Lillian Mabel 3609 G 590
3/25/1941 WITSOE Henry Alvin CARRETTE Clementine 3610 G 591
3/28/1941 MCAFEE John Robert BUCANAN Mabel Ester 3612 G 593
3/28/1941 MILLER John Steven BIRCHER Fern Alvina 3611 G 592
3/31/1941 MANN Kenneth Daniel STEVENS Marion 3613 G 594
4/6/1941 ALTISKIN Clifford Anthony TOTTEN Ethelyn 3614 G 595
4/16/1941 HENDERSON Frank HAMMETT Mary 3615 G 596
4/19/1941 WOOD John Andrew PALMER Ruby Hazel 3616 G 597
4/23/1941 JONES John E. BILSKE Georgania 3617 G 598
4/26/1941 SUTTON Edward Matthew HUDALLA Irene Katherine 3618 G 599
4/29/1941 WEISHAAR Julius TRAGSTAD Hazel 3619 G 600
4/30/1941 ZIMMER John Edward HENRY Muriel 3620 G 601
5/3/1941 KELLY Joseph C. MONROE Hazel M. 3622 G 603
5/3/1941 KRANBERJ Gerald Joseph DEFFENBAUGH Eileen 3621 G 602
5/6/1941 HERBERSON Myron Oswald LANDHOLM Virginia Maxine 3623 G 604
5/7/1941 CARRETTE Leon Fred ROTVOLD Margaret 3624 G 605
5/15/1941 FERTTERER Leo SANDERS Gertrude Roe 3625 G 606
5/17/1941 BROWMAN Lloyd E. DOYLE Ruth V. 3627 G 608
5/17/1941 MEYSENBURG Paul John COOPER Florence Frances 3626 G 607
5/17/1941 PERESSINI Adolph MANS Ethel 3628 G 609
5/19/1941 NIMMONS David Millard ROSBARSKY Dorothy Nell 3629 G 610
5/24/1941 MCLEOD D. J. NADER Gladys 3530 G 611
5/27/1941 BAUMANN Ernest F. PETERS Gladys B. 3631 G 612
5/28/1941 PATTEN William Morris ZIMMER Eleanor Frances 3632 G 613
6/10/1941 MOES Richard J. PETE Helen M. 3633 G 614
6/14/1941 SWENSON Stanley Wayne HANISCH Olive Mae 3635 G 616
6/14/1941 TUOMI Elmer WIRTALA Helena 3634 G 615
6/18/1941 ANDERSON Gustuf Adolf SHULE Helen 3636 G 617
6/18/1941 CONNELLY Edward Joseph BROVAN Dorothy Marie 3637 G 618
6/19/1941 ERICKSON Ray Lee GOOD Fern Maxine 3638 G 619
6/21/1941 BATEMAN Jack Edward LIPPERT Anna Nadine 3639 G 620
6/23/1941 TYLER Donald David FOSS Rose Luella 3640 G 621
6/25/1941 SLACK James Nelson O'LEYAR Lucille Diana 3641 G 622
6/28/1941 STANISH Lloyd Albert PANCICH Florence 3642 G 623
6/30/1941 KIRBY James W. MUNDY Jean W. 3643 G 624
7/2/1941 KANGAS Arvi Arnold MARBLE Shirley 3645 G 626
7/2/1941 LAUBACH Claude Daniel WOODS Marjorie Laverne 3644 G 625
7/3/1941 YOUNG Harlan Franklin POHLMAN Marjorie Isabelle 3646 G 627
7/10/1941 INESON Maurice W. COLEGRAVE Laura W. 3647 G 628
7/12/1941 REMINGTON Cecil Percy PAUL Virginia Lotty 3648 G 629
7/12/1941 WYNN Hugh Decatur GOOD Lulu Martha 3649 G 630
7/15/1941 MAZE Harold Luther JONES Norma 3650 G 631
7/17/1941 PERRY Richard Ray VAN SCHUPENZEEL Edith Janet 3651 G 632
7/19/1941 SCHANE [SHANE] Michael Milton LAFROMBOISE Elizabeth 3652 G 633
7/21/1941 CUNNINGHAM James ROE Della 3653 G 634
7/26/1941 ROUDEBUSH Hilton Lester BOKOVOY Irene 3654 G 635
8/2/1941 GUSTOVICH Sam MCLEAN Elva 3656 G 637
8/2/1941 IRELAND John Donat WEBB Georgia Mae 3655 G 636
8/7/1941 MORRIS Theodore James WARD Violet Louise 3657 G 638
8/12/1941 PITZER Joseph M. STARR Virgie Mae 3658 G 639
8/20/1941 ARNDT Fredrick E. MIKELSON Laverne 3659 G 640
9/4/1941 MEEKS Howard OSBORN Elizabeth L. 1677 D 283
9/8/1941 BARBIE Alvin Joseph PETTAPIECE Emma Anabelle 3660 G 641
9/10/1941 BAILEY David Agustus WELLS Cora Mitzie 3661 G 642
9/12/1941 SILHA Henry William DEBRUIN Daphne Lenore 3662 H 1
9/13/1941 VEGAREN Kenneth HOPKINS Mary Ethel 3663 H 2
9/18/1941 EASTMAN Fredrick Adelbert DWYER Harriet 3664 H 3
9/20/1941 ANDREWS Benjamin Ray O'NEILL Marcella Patricia 3666 H 5
9/20/1941 BREKKE Theodore Ralph WILBERG Ruth Bernice 3668 H 7
9/20/1941 PARSONS Ralph David BOWES June 3667 H 6
9/20/1941 TEMPEL George Michael O'NEIL Patricia Marcella 3665 H 4
9/21/1941 STROH Kenneth E. FRANCHOIS Kathryn L. 3669 H 8
9/22/1941 KUEBLER Carl ORUM Harriett Calvina 3671 H 10
9/26/1941 HALDEN Norris Ambrose WOODIN Dorothy Bertina 3670 H 9
9/26/1941 HUGHES Darsey O. HOFFMAN Kathryn 3672 H 11
9/28/1941 URBANITCH Archie Adolph ROBINSON Helen Elizabeth 3673 H 12
10/4/1941 PROTSMAN Jack Edward LAVANWAY Esther Ella 3674 H 13
10/11/1941 OLSON Richard Martin POKORNEY Honey 3675 H 14
10/11/1941 SCHLAG Woodrow William KNAUP Mollie Ann 3676 H 15
10/11/1941 YEOMAN Robert John WILLCOMB Lillian 3677 H 16
10/14/1941 TAYLOR Sam, Jr. GRIFFIN Joyce 3678 H 17
10/22/1941 LUCKER Leroy Vernon ELLER Phyllis Margaret 3679 H 18
10/29/1941 SAVOIE Leo Maxine STONE Irene Viola 3592 G 571
11/2/1941 ALBERS Herbert Joseph THOMPSON Lela 3680 H 19
11/3/1941 MATTEUCCI James Joseph DELPHY Emogean 3682 H 21
11/3/1941 PETERSON Walter KLOTZNER Mildred E. 3681 H 20
11/4/1941 BAIN Homer Herbert, Jr. WARDIEN Deloris 3683 H 22
11/5/1941 HOUGE Robert Windle PATRICK Betty Jean 3684 H 23
11/8/1941 OLSON John Erie GIESE Ruby Virginia 3685 H 24
11/15/1941 HOVEN Gorden E. DALY Madeline 3687 H 26
11/27/1941 SAINDEN Edward A. PAULSON Gladyce E. 3689 H 27
11/27/1941 TOBEL Frank GOODRICH Wilma Elaine 3688 H 25
11/28/1941 GETTEL Herman Theodore STARK Merle Mae 3690 H 28
12/6/1941 MOGSTAD Donald Peter BREWER Betty 3693 H 31
12/7/1941 RAY Leonard Elmer HENDERSON Helen Ruth 3691 H 29
12/9/1941 DECK Earl Harold HEGNA Vivian Teresa 3694 H 32
12/13/1941 HENKEMEYER Leo A. NELSON Gladys 3692 H 30
12/14/1941 ANDERSON Robert Lee WEBSTER Betty Lou 3695 H 33
12/16/1941 WHITEHEAD Claude E. CUNNINGHAM Martha Belle 3696 H 34
12/17/1941 BERQUIST Rolland SMITH Caroline 3697 H 35
12/18/1941 ANDERSON William KRAUSE Shirley Elaine 3698 H 38
12/20/1941 MALSAM Anton John MICHELETTI Lillian 3699 H 36
12/20/1941 STREMCHA William Anthony MILLER June Veronica 3700 H 37
12/27/1941 BAKKEN O.T. HAYWORTH Gretchen 3702 H 39
12/29/1941 QUNELL Francis William OWEN Lela 3701 H 41
1/1/1942 SPICKER Glen Joseph EVANS Edda Viola 3704 H 42
1/3/1942 MEINERT Elmer John WHYTE Jeannette 3705 H 43
1/3/1942 WILKINSON Robert Henry DRAGGE Mildred Alice 3714 H 52
1/16/1942 MOLBERG George B. SCHULTZ Dolores M. 3707 H 45
1/17/1942 KOLAR Clarence Frank DUSKO Lucille Elizabeth 3708 H 46
1/18/1942 SAUNDERS James R. LINDQUIST Alice 3709 H 47
1/18/1942 ZANTO Harold Ferdinand REMINGTON Mary Eunice 3706 H 44
1/21/1942 FLOREK Edward L. GENTRY Ann 3710 H 48
1/23/1942 PETERSEN Wayne Stan ARNOLD June Elizabeth 3703 H 40
1/24/1942 CARLSON Sigfred ROONEY Grace 3712 H 50
1/24/1942 CARTER James Franklin DORS Frances 3711 H 49
1/27/1942 NELSON Lee Carl SCHRADER Elizabeth C. 3713 H 51
2/4/1942 HOVE Ralph Marvin SHORT Frances Luella 3715 H 53
2/7/1942 WALKER Ray Ralph PEARSON Agnes Clara 3716 H 54
2/13/1942 WOOLSEY Virgel James BATTLESON Gae Elaine 3717 H 55
2/14/1942 STICKA Joseph Edmund SMOTHERMAN Opal Fern 3718 H 56
2/18/1942 HAWLEY Dwayne Neal BOBERG Eleanor Marguerite 3719 H 57
2/19/1942 MANN Cle L. NELSON Harriet 3720 H 58
2/20/1942 MCCARDLE John Henry JENSEN Ella Elvina 3721 H 59
2/21/1942 SAVAGE Frank John COOPER Helen Kathryn 3722 H 60
2/24/1942 GAHAGAN Charles Henry KESELBURG Julia Sophia 3723 H 61
2/28/1942 IRONS Harold Edwards O'NEILL Ada Bell 3724 H 62
3/2/1942 HALVERSON Claire Luther HEMPHILL Bessie Courtney 3726 H 64
3/7/1942 KANGLEY Wilford Francis CUNNINGS Jessie Ruby 3727 H 65
3/12/1942 FURROW George F. COLEMAN Emma Dora 3728 H 66
3/14/1942 BARDWELL Delbert Orin HANRELL Gladys Josephine 3729 H 67
3/19/1942 GOOD Orville THUMM Marjorie Elizabeth 3730 H 68
3/20/1942 VIGEN Alexander Joseph CARLSON Gladys 3732 H 70
3/25/1942 AUGUSTINE Robert R. WARDIEN June 3733 H 71
3/27/1942 JONES William John MULLIKIN Ruth Naomi 3734 H 72
3/27/1942 NEWMAN William James MURPHY Muriel Mae 3735 H 73
3/28/1942 THORP Norman Arnold EASTMAN Olga 3725 H 63
4/3/1942 SLOAN William Thomas SLOAN Genevieve Cathern 3736 H 74
4/4/1942 WARDINSKY Stanley MAUK Elizabeth 3731 H 69
4/11/1942 RUSSELL James Robert BRONSON Juanita Laverne 3738 H 76
4/11/1942 THORNLY Judge Robert REDFIELD Esther Fay 3739 H 77
4/16/1942 OLIVER Edward ALLEN Agnes E. 3740 H 78
4/19/1942 MONARCH Davis Lee HEWITT Elizabeth 3737 H 75
4/21/1942 MOSTAD Theodore ROUNDS Elsie 3741 H 79
4/25/1942 ANDERSON Joseph R. LESTRUDE Doris E. 3742 H 80
4/25/1942 IRELAND George Kirkwood DUBBS Mildred Louise 3743 H 81
4/29/1942 NAGENGAST Christopher Wilford STEINBACHER Lillian Agnes 3744 H 82
5/2/1942 BECHARD Gordon VOLK Marjorie Elsie 3746 H 84
5/2/1942 MCNERNEY John Leo GALLAGHER Eva Mary 3745 H 83
5/16/1942 MALSAN Otto CASSIDY Stella 3747 H 85
5/19/1942 BRIX Arthur C. MILLER Alvera E. 3748 H 86
5/23/1942 DISETH Kenneth Elmer JOHNSON Pearl Pauline 3749 H 87
5/23/1942 TOMPKINS Wesley James CONWAY Margaret Helen 3750 H 88
5/29/1942 BARTLETT Richard Nathaniel REILLY Rosemary Josephine 3751 H 89
5/30/1942 SMITH James Paul CHRISTIAN Evelyn Lillian 3752 H 90
6/9/1942 ATHEARN Robert Greenleaf RANEY Claire Bernice 3753 H 91
6/17/1942 LEIGLAND John Carl JOHNSON Bertha Christine 3755 H 93
6/20/1942 MAMMEN Donald John MCGERRY Catherine Meredith 3757 H 95
6/20/1942 PIRETTE William RAY Lucile Irene 3756 H 94
6/22/1942 EYESTONE Ralph L. MARSH Udella Rae 3759 H 97
6/22/1942 MAGUIRE Kevin LIESENFELD Betty 3758 H 96
6/23/1942 LUCKER Paul Victor MOTARI Mary Ellen 3760 H 98
6/25/1942 EBAUGH Harold Christian DRAGGE Hilda Elnore 3754 H 92
7/11/1942 BELL Glen Edward DUMONT Patricia Kolnitschar 3761 H 99
7/19/1942 BROWN Richard Allen JENKINSON Agnes May 3762 H 100
7/19/1942 PRESTON John Charles VINING Marjorie Mary 3763 H 101
7/23/1942 CORY Harlan Thomas KAUFMAN Clary Jean 3764 H 102
7/27/1942 COOK Eldon J. WILKIE Jean Katherine 3765 H 103
7/28/1942 WILLITS James Thomas DELPHY Maxine Hortense 3766 H 104
7/29/1942 LOPACH Andrew James LANGAN Norine Barbara 3768 H 106
7/29/1942 PADDEN Carl E. BRITTON Dorothy C. 3767 H 105
8/1/1942 HILT Anthony Joseph MANN Katherine 3769 H 107
8/8/1942 SMITH Ira Everett LARSON Adeline 3771 H 109
8/8/1942 SMITH Mel KERSHNER Frances Lolita 3772 H 110
8/11/1942 DAVIES Gordon Wesley COONS Eunice Lucille 3770 H 108
8/13/1942 BROWN Frank J. ZIMMER Kathryn E. 3774 H 112
8/15/1942 DITTON Glen Albert BREWIS Montana 3775 H 113
8/17/1942 HALVORSON Alfred B. HALVORSON Tilda H. 3773 H 111
8/19/1942 SMOVIR Joseph J. HOUCK Margaret Mary 3776 H 114
8/25/1942 DWYER Albert LEEPER Ann 3777 H 115
9/1/1942 KUEFFLER Adolph Michael HILL Eleanor Beatrice 3778 H 116
9/9/1942 STARKE Astor Victor SCOTT Martha Dell 3779 H 117
9/12/1942 EBERHARDT Donald Sevrin LANDE Laverne Evelyn 3781 H 119
9/12/1942 HOLMAN Homer Leroy EDWARDS Rosalie Laverne 3782 H 120
9/12/1942 HOVLAND Otto C. BIOSTODEAU Betty 3783 H 121
9/12/1942 OVERHOLSER James Eldon DICKENS Dorothea Marie 3780 H 118
9/27/1942 LEIGHLAND Harold Melvin STEPHAN Annabell Elizabeth 3784 H 122
9/28/1942 RIDGEWAY Russell Gordon STRONG Sylvan A. 3785 H 123
10/7/1942 PETTIE Ervin Joseph VEGAS Leta Gertrude 3786 H 124
10/8/1942 WOODAHL Lester Marvin BOETTCHER Ann 3787 H 125
10/10/1942 FREDRICKSON Gene W. JOHNSON Sarah Ann 3788 H 126
10/10/1942 WILLIAMS Ernest L. TUSS Katherine 3789 H 127
10/19/1942 SCHULTZ Carl Elbert SCHUMAKER Geraldine Margaret 3790 H 128
10/23/1942 SANDS Lester L. MEYSEMBOURG Minnie Helen 3791 H 129
11/13/1942 BRIDGEFORD Walter Lawrence HINRICKSEN Mary Lucille 3793 H 130
11/15/1942 BLACKBURN Bryce E. LESLIE Martha Eileen 3795 H 131
11/15/1942 LEIGLAND Orville Eugene ANDERSON Margaret Avies 3794 H 132
11/17/1942 WILKINS James C. BIGNELL Nellie Blanche 3796 H 133
11/26/1942 ZANTO Henry, Jr. ROUDEBUSH Irene 3797 H 134
11/29/1942 HUMPHREY Frank J. MARCUSSEN Kathryn A. 3798 H 135
11/30/1942 KILLINGER Ralph T. BRANDON Emma E. 3799 H 136
12/1/1942 MACKENZIE Fred Hartiell ALZHEIMER Clara Margaret 3800 H 137
12/9/1942 POLICH George PETERSON Marion Louise 3801 H 138
12/18/1942 ROSEN Theodore Arthur DOLL Rosemund 3802 H 139
12/19/1942 MCMANUS Hugh Dennis IVERS Dolores Mary 3803 H 140
12/20/1942 PETRONEK Bob Frank BETTS Maryland 3804 H 141
1/2/1943 NEVILL William Evert COTTRELL Roba Theodra 3806 H 143
1/5/1943 HUFFMAN Russell Irwin JOHNSON Betty Carmille 3805 H 142
1/6/1943 CALLISON Thomas C. WORRALL Dorothy Mae 3807 H 144
1/9/1943 RAY Norman Lee ROUDEBUSH Edith F. 3810 H 147
1/11/1943 RANDONO Eugene Charles TONKION Carol Arline 3811 H 148
1/13/1943 ALLEN Garson JOHNSON Evelyn 3809 H 146
1/14/1943 ANDERSON Delivan A. MOORE Clara 3812 H 149
1/16/1943 THORPE Oscar Walter BOOTH Dora 3841 H 178
2/6/1943 RILEY Vincent James KOLAR Blanche 3813 H 158
2/10/1943 CHRISTENSEN Leo Henry FELTMAN Eula Mae 3814 H 151
2/12/1943 TURRIN Fausto MICHALETTI Mary Alexander 3815 H 152
2/20/1943 GIES Oliver Franklin GUERIN Ruby Eloise 3816 H 153
2/26/1943 MOORE Elwood John GLEASON Ruth Evelyn 3817 H 154
3/2/1943 ELMORE John Franis STANNARD Ida E. 3819 H 156
3/2/1943 WRIGHT Joseph Marion LAFON Sadie 3818 H 155
3/6/1943 URBANITCH Henry SWAN Marie Viola 3820 H 157
3/15/1943 WILBERG Vernon Phelps WARDIEN Ethel Iola 3821 H 158
3/19/1943 BROWN Ralph Walter ELLIOTT Ellen Margaret 3822 H 159
3/21/1943 HALL Joseph Earl FILBRANDT Susan 3823 H 160
3/24/1943 MADDEN Morley William MCKINLAY Mildred Elizabeth 3824 H 161
4/10/1943 ACKERSON Edward H. SCALCUCCI Eileen Margaret 3825 H 162
4/14/1943 COLLINS William Ellis, Jr. TAYLOR Jacqueline Lucille 3826 H 163
4/15/1943 SWIGGUM Erwin John SMITH Alice Mary 3827 H 164
4/22/1943 MANGAR Charles Joseph CRITTENDEN Mary Alice 3828 H 165
5/14/1943 TALMADGE Arthur Orvin FUNK Ann 3829 G 166
5/22/1943 BOGGS Tyler R. WRIGHT Ethel Mae 3832 H 169
5/22/1943 MCMILLAN Walter Franklin, Jr. LINDSEY Grace Neoma 3831 H 168
5/24/1943 SUPER Michael Matthew MIDGE Mary Ellen 3833 H 170
5/29/1943 HANSEN Leo George LOHRER Betty Louise 3834 H 171
6/1/1943 SMITH George William BUTLER Helen Evelyn 3830 H 167
6/2/1943 NOTTINGHAM Harold Edward SYKES Joyce Lorraine 3835 H 172
6/5/1943 DIXON Charles Henry MEEKS Leah Mae 3836 H 173
6/6/1943 BRINKMAN Clair Ardis BREZINA Emelia 3837 H 174
6/8/1943 DYRLAND Sivert Magnus COLLINS Mae 3808 H 145
6/9/1943 WELKER Lawrence Leroy KAREL Edna Lee 3839 H 176
6/10/1943 TEW Melvin Oscar FLATNESS Ruth Zada 3840 H 177
6/13/1943 WILEY Earl J. SMITH Margaret Kathleen 3838 H 175
6/21/1943 KIRK Walter Sylvester LUNDY Bertha Mae 3842 H 179
6/27/1943 ELLIOTT S. Sgt. Virgil RYERSON Eleanor 3843 H 180
6/27/1943 JOHNSON Floyd Franklin CULBERTSON Edith Louise 3844 H 181
6/30/1943 ADKINS James W. THOMPSON Glendora 3845 H 182
7/2/1943 ORISKO Peter GRESSER Catherine 3846 H 183
7/6/1943 GEORGE Theodore EIDE Marjorie 3847 H 184
7/11/1943 FRAGOMINI John, Jr. JAHNKE Maribelle 3848 H 185
7/12/1943 BLESSING Arvid John SUNDOWN Pearl 3849 H 186
7/14/1943 GRASSESCHI Delbert URICK Josephine Genevieve 3850 H 187
7/17/1943 MAHONEY George Henry COLLINS Emma Pearl 3851 H 188
7/25/1943 MATTE Paul James THOMAS Patricia Ann 3852 H 189
7/31/1943 DRAPER Leo William BALDES Mary Kathryn 3853 H 190
8/4/1943 EARLEY Owen HARRIS Shirley 3855 H 192
8/9/1943 HEARD Kirkwood LINDSEY Dottie 3854 H 191
8/11/1943 BARGER William Horace FINNERTY Rita Ann 3856 H 195
8/12/1943 MCMANUS Dean Gordon MEYER Frances Agnes 3857 H 193
8/14/1943 WISCH Ray Otto BANS Doris Mae 3858 H 194
8/16/1943 MUIR Leonard Roy OXNARD Martha Jean 3859 H 196
8/19/1943 VOGEL John Joseph MCLEAN Maryelie 3861 H 198
8/21/1943 RUTKOWSKI Raymond John PRZYBYLA Geraldine Ameletta 3860 H 197
8/25/1943 SNYDER Robert Lee, Jr. COCKRELL Kathryn Azalee 3862 H 199
8/28/1943 RENS Jack Walter HUCKELBERRY Myrtle C. 3863 H 200
9/1/1943 PAULSON Erick Axel MEYERS Doris Thelma 3865 H 202
9/3/1943 ASHWORTH Albert Charles VARNER Halva Jean 3866 H 203
9/6/1943 WOOD James, Jr. HYATT Norma Clem 3864 H 201
9/19/1943 PERES Pierre Emil GALLAGHER Dawn Maxine 3867 H 204
9/19/1943 TRAESCH Max Gilbert MADISON Phoebe Frances 3868 H 205
9/22/1943 FISHBAUGH Fred Charles TSCHACHE Grayce Maude 3870 H 207
9/23/1943 REARDEN Jerome Dennis EGAN Eunice Laverne 3871 H 208
9/24/1943 VOLK Attilglio THOMPSON Amelia 3872 H 209
10/1/1943 HARRINGTON George Edward COPELAND Mildred Elizabeth 3874 H 211
10/2/1943 BURAN Fred Albert, Jr. MORGER Betty Jane 3873 H 210
10/2/1943 JENSEN Jerry Ronald RODY Audrey Elizabeth 3875 H 212
10/5/1943 LAUBACH Kenneth Merrit BROWN Virginia Patricia 3869 H 206
10/9/1943 GABSE Otto Franklin LAZARUS Josephine 3876 H 213
10/14/1943 GRAY William FRASER Elizabeth A. 3877 H 214
11/3/1943 PRICE William John GRIGGS Annie Stacy 3878 H 215
11/7/1943 TREAT Donald Edward ELLIOT Alice Marie 3879 H 216
11/13/1943 TESTER David Orson TESTER Helen Marie 3880 H 217
11/17/1943 CLARK Charles OLSON Dagma 3881 H 218
11/19/1943 DANIELS Ambrose Berdette KUGELARD Margaret Hattie 3882 H 219
12/4/1943 COBB John D. WILLIAMS Tillie 3883 H 220
12/5/1943 ZELENIAK Peter Delbert HAYES Evelyn Louise 3884 H 221
12/13/1943 WYNN Frank Michael PENNINGTON Beth J. 3885 H 222
12/29/1943 ADKISSON Roy Ancil GAYHEART Mary Evelyn 3887 H 224
1/10/1944 SHOCILICK Joseph C. BARKHOFF Mary 3888 H 225
1/15/1944 CURTIS Claude C. KILMISTER Sadie 3889 H 226
1/20/1944 BANE Clarence Ellis POLGLASE Bonnie Gertrude 3890 H 227
1/20/1944 KANTA Francis Joe NESS Irene A. 3886 H 223
1/22/1944 HOLLIS Alvie George GRANBOIS Blanche 3891 H 228
1/22/1944 SKINNER Dwight David YOUNG Hazel Mae 3892 H 229
1/25/1944 SIDIE James Leslie SHIELL Bonnie June 3893 H 230
2/28/1944 GARTHAFUER Stan CURTS Alice 3895 H 231
3/1/1944 HOVE Arnold Henry YOUNG Lois Vivian 3896 H 232
3/9/1944 BEAR Joseph Thomas BRONEC Martha Agnes 3897 H 233
3/15/1944 ANDERSON Waldo James SMITH Doris Mae 3898 H 234
3/31/1944 LOWEN Francis Marion ARMSTRONG Clara Belle 3899 H 236
4/8/1944 MCGIFFIN James Myers WAGNER Kathleen Pansy 3900 H 237
4/9/1944 O'NEAL Douglas Lemuel LINN June Mae 3901 H 238
4/10/1944 AUSTIN Stanley Lincoln MCARTHUR Iva Mae 3903 H 240
4/10/1944 WHITMORE Robert Wayne SCHWAB Lana May 3902 H 239
4/14/1944 LYNDAHL Gerhard James TOPE Sadie Elizabeth 3904 H 241
4/18/1944 WILSON Roy Alvin FISK Sybil Bertha 3905 H 242
4/19/1944 WALDRON Michael J. GALLUS Mayme 3906 H 243
4/22/1944 ROUNDTREE Charles Milo SCHWENDIMAN Rhea Jeanne 3907 H 244
5/2/1944 ANDERSON Noah Herbert, Jr. WARDEN Harriet Delight 3908 H 245
5/17/1944 BUCKLEY Charles Clifford WILSON Ruth Eleanor 3909 H 246
5/23/1944 WALKER Dale Ervin KNESS Florence Yvonne 3910 H 247
5/31/1944 BOERNER Albert Fred HOLM Beverley Ann 3913 H 250
5/31/1944 HAHN Howard PHILLIPS Lucille 3912 H 249
6/4/1944 HANKINS Claude Louis KINGSLAND Violet Grace Marie 3911 H 248
6/9/1944 BURGMAIER Anton SOUTHARD Eloise Jeanne 3914 H 251
6/10/1944 MESAROS Robert ZEITER Ruby 3915 H 252
6/14/1944 JOHNSON Edward Irvin ROUGLE Lucille M. 3916 H 253
6/18/1944 LOYLAND Oren Brennan TRAVIS Maxine Pearl 3917 H 254
6/19/1944 LUNISDERI Warren Edward KIENENBERGER Dorothy Mae 3918 H 255
6/27/1944 KASSMEIR Herman John HANNUM Delores May 3919 H 256
6/30/1944 FOX Harvey Wesley MURRAY Virginia May 3920 H 257
6/30/1944 SHOOP Earl Wilson BAIRD Thelma 3921 H 258
7/1/1944 COWELL Frank Maurice EHNOT Ann 3923 H 260
7/3/1944 ROBINSON Francis William HANFORD Florence Brooks 3922 H 259
7/5/1944 STOKES Herman Maurice ROW Lenore Ione 3924 H 262
7/9/1944 JACKSON Norman Wade JONES Norma Janice 3925 H 263
7/15/1944 CAYLON Andy ST. GERMAINE Valma 3926 H 264
7/28/1944 NEVILLE Robert S. CASE Madge 3927 H 82
8/1/1944 WILSON Edgar Elmer WILSON Virginia Marie 3928 H 266
8/4/1944 HOVASSE Leon Robert STEVENSON Wilma Ann 3929 H 267
8/7/1944 KELLY Richard Anthony KUHNERT Helen Tressa 3930 H 268
8/10/1944 DAHL Ole FREEL Ann 3932 H 270
8/10/1944 GROVER Benjamin Francis STICKEY Arlene Louise 3931 H 269
8/11/1944 MIRANTI Paul PETERS Alice Mae 3933 H 271
8/12/1944 ERICKSON Nels N. ROBERTSON H. L. C. 3934 H 272
8/15/1944 HOPE Boyd Cook, Jr. COLE Patricia Marie 3935 H 273
8/16/1944 GLYNN Norman Nye NOLDE Dorothy Maxine 3937 H 275
8/16/1944 WEST Henry SQUIRES Fayetta 3936 H 274
8/22/1944 TOY Walter Everett HANSEN Esther Adela 3938 H 276
8/24/1944 CHILDS Lamoine Erving FORTNEY Dorothy 3939 H 277
8/26/1944 PAULSON Noel Amos SLACK Lucille Diana 3940 H 278
8/27/1944 BUTLER Raymond Dillard GUERINI Pauline Elizabeth 3941 H 279
9/1/1944 LARSEN Thomas Henry WIRTZ Clara 3942 H 280
9/8/1944 CARR John Matthew PISTORIA Margie Pearl 3943 H 281
9/9/1944 VUKASIN Richard STITSER Ilene 3944 H 282
9/13/1944 ADAMS Henry L. DEWEESE Floy 3945 H 283
9/16/1944 DANIEL Robert George FAECHNAR Marjorie Lila 3946 H 284
9/20/1944 LIGHT Glen Aker DUNCAN Emma Mae 3948 H 286
9/21/1944 PURCELL William Simpson KELLOGG Gladys Evelyn 3949 H 287
9/22/1944 MCCARTEN Patrick Daniel FLEMING Lois June 3950 H 288
9/23/1944 HUMBLE James Mylen LANE Helen Irene 3951 H 289
9/27/1944 REINER Emil HUGHES Doris 3952 H 290
9/29/1944 COPPENS Fred Henry LIVINGSTON Jessie Marie 3953 H 291
9/29/1944 NEPIL Jerry J. COWAN Mary Ann 3947 H 285
10/6/1944 FERKO Martin SCHULTZ Freda 3954 H 292
10/7/1944 BURKE Dan M. RAPP Kathryn J. 3955 H 293
10/9/1944 GAHAGAN Charles Henry STOCKER Ida Marie 3956 H 294
10/11/1944 BRIGGS Clifford Irwin ERSKINE Mary Norton 3957 H 295
10/13/1944 BRUNNER Paul Otto MCOMBER Josephine Odell 3958 H 296
10/19/1944 RALEY Benjamin Howard MACKENZIE Mancy Marilyn 3959 H 297
10/21/1944 DECTOR Edward Eugene PLATIS Georgia 3962 H 300
10/21/1944 PETERSON John E. WARGO Helen Agnes 3960 H 298
10/22/1944 COX Elmer Neff DAHL Irene Marie 3961 H 299
11/9/1944 DANSEREAN Louis Arthur COOPER Irene Margaret 3963 H 301
11/11/1944 TERRY Glen Mason BROESDER Helen Lucille 3964 H 302
11/14/1944 MCDONALD William Dan HIRSHBERG Phyllis 3965 H 303
11/18/1944 URTON Paul Walker NYGAARD Margaret 3966 H 304
11/21/1944 JURENKA William Arthur MOES Adelaide Rose 3967 H 305
11/26/1944 ANDERSON Milton LeRay KENSEY Iva Marie 3968 H 306
11/27/1944 CHRISTIANSON Charles Austin WESTERMAN Hilda 3969 H 307
11/28/1944 MANLEY James Elbert CLARK Blanche Marie 3970 H 308
12/2/1944 RHODES Billy L. KELLEHER Martha Marie 3972 H 310
12/2/1944 VUKASIN Walter SHELMERDINE Glenda Klista 3971 H 309
12/14/1944 HEGENER August HEGENER Anna 3973 H 311
12/16/1944 ALCORN Robert Dorrance KOLBERG Shirlie Marie 3974 H 312
12/24/1944 LEE John David CHRISTOFFERSEN Bernice Delair 3975 H 313
12/29/1944 WHITE George William CARRY Alice 3976 H 314
12/30/1944 GRAVE Olei WANGERIN Elinor 3977 H 315
12/31/1944 RAMSEY Charles Ernest HAKER Helen 3978 H 316
1/14/1945 DAVIS Earl Bruce BURRELL Cleo Martha 3979 H 317
1/16/1945 SHARPES William Royston WILCOX Katheryn Matilda 3980 H 318
1/18/1945 WOOLISCROFT Leonard H. Rosalia Christine 3981 H 319
1/21/1945 EARL Wilbur Otto BAHNMILLER Viola Victoria 3982 H 320
1/22/1945 MILLER Leander Joe SIMONSON Loraine Martha 3983 H 321
1/25/1945 KELLY Harold J. WARRINGTON Josephine 3984 H 322
1/31/1945 SHANAHAN Everett R. CARTER Alveta D. 3985 H 323
2/9/1945 HENDERSON James A. LUNDBERG Gladys M. 3986 H 324
2/10/1945 ADAMS Donald Fay STAAB Margaret Ann 3987 H 325
2/14/1945 OWSLEY Eugene Halmer TETRICK Maxine 3988 H 326
2/15/1945 WEAVER Elmer Howard DYER Dorothy 3990 H 328
2/18/1945 WITHROW Charles M. REYNOLDS Dorothy Jean 3989 H 327
2/23/1945 JOHNSON Lynn Purcell POWELL Dolly Margaret 3991 H 329
2/24/1945 WIMBERLEY J. C. REGNER Merle A. 3992 H 330
3/2/1945 DANIELS Louis A. HEETER Margaret Mary 3994 H 332
3/4/1945 CRAIG Robert Allen GRAY Henriette Marie 3995 H 333
3/7/1945 ENGELLANT Francis Lloyd BLYTHE Blanche Joy 3996 H 334
3/8/1945 VOSS Henry Herman JOHNSON Ruby Estella 3997 H 335
3/13/1945 MCALACK John Francis ISH Zelma May 3998 H 336
3/30/1945 KERR Robert Somerville WOODS Iva Ruby 3999 H 337
4/6/1945 HOFFMAN John Louis, Jr. BARROWS Evelyn Anita 4000 H 338
4/11/1945 PRICE Robert Stillwell ELGIN Rosela 4001 H 339
4/23/1945 MILLER Aubrey COLE Florence Lillian 4002 H 340
4/28/1945 LAW John N. C. BARNES Icie Cora Lynn 4003 H 341
5/5/1945 DUCKERING William Clark MERTZ Emma 4004 H 342
5/10/1945 RANES Perry Lafayette RUTH Emma Jean 4005 H 343
5/14/1945 STEVENS Thomas Hazen JOHNSON Darlene Dora 4006 H 344
5/19/1945 GENTRY Eugene D. HOLAND Edna Fay 4007 H 345
5/25/1945 STONE Ronald Cecil GOLIE Dona Mae 4008 H 346
5/30/1945 LAVERDURE Charles William KOMEOTIOS Cecelia Beatrice 4009 H 347
6/1/1945 SALOIS Allan A. SCHLITCHING Pearl Marie 4010 H 348
6/2/1945 CECIL Robert Milner WEINGART Hilda Mae 4012 H 350
6/2/1945 SKALSKY George A. DILLON Dorothy M. 4111 H 349
6/14/1945 KIRBY Reese William LANDON Emily Jewkes 4013 H 351
6/15/1945 WEBB Jack Elmer AXTMAN Deloras Katherine 4014 H 352
6/20/1945 KNUDSON Donald Eugene RUPP Eva Nita 4015 H 353
6/25/1945 HART Royal V. LEWIS Lois 4018 H 356
6/25/1945 TEFFT William Clyde GRANBOIS Delema Louise 4019 G 357
6/27/1945 HOLMQUIST Ralph Burton NEWHALL Mariam 4016 H 354
6/30/1945 PRICE Ray William, Jr. THOMPSON Sally Ann 4020 H 358
7/3/1945 STRAUSS Lawrence Earl BAKER Lucille Elizabeth 4121 H 359
7/7/1945 JOHNSON Emil STEFFENS Ann 4017 H 355
7/11/1945 KAUN Herbert Richard DEBRUIN Aaltje Eliza 4022 H 360
7/19/1945 CARMELL Edwin Earle SWANSON Leona Eleanor 4023 H 361
7/20/1945 BENALEY Douglas Laverne NOLDE Marjorie Mae 4025 H 362
7/24/1945 RITTER Donald Charles BIRKELAND Margaret Elizabeth 4026 H 363
7/28/1945 WEINGART Matt W. FORNFEIST Charlotte J. 4027 H 364
7/31/1945 MARTIN Joseph J. ERBETTA Elsie 4028 H 365
8/1/1945 GARNER Donald Earl MERKER Helen Jo 4029 H 366
8/1/1945 LEHMAN Henry William PHELPS Helen Lucille 4030 H 367
8/2/1945 THYSSEN Peter E. A. WALL Nona Alice 4031 H 368
8/4/1945 IODENCE Harold S. MALMBERG Barbara 4032 H 369
8/6/1945 COLEFF Lawrence Ray FISHER Darline Joy 4033 H 370
8/10/1945 MORA Bruno L. LUCOTEL Marie 4035 H 372
8/12/1945 PAINTER James Martin DOWNING Una Mabel 4034 H 371
8/14/1945 WEISS Edwin Victor YOUNG Shirley Nadine 4036 H 373
8/18/1945 KING James Outlar OWENS Louise 4037 H 374
8/20/1945 DOLIN Thomas Dale MORRISON Dolores Marie 4038 H 375
8/31/1945 CAVILL Jack Walter ROBERTS Peggy Mae 4040 H 376
9/8/1945 ELLIS Robert Alexander WALKER Anita Louise 4041 H 377
9/16/1945 HUFF Orville John COURTNAGE Lois Marjorie 4043 H 379
9/16/1945 KNUDSON Owen Wilfred RUEGG Barbara June 4042 H 378
9/18/1945 CHANCE Ray Robert WACKER Thelma Mary 4044 H 380
9/21/1945 POUND Harold Thaine CALLISON Betty Jean Lois 4046 H 382
9/22/1945 MEYER Erick FULTON Stella Marion 4045 H 381
10/3/1945 PIKE Leo LAMEY Margaret Mary 4047 H 383
10/4/1945 JOUBIN George Henry HEDENSTROM Dorothy Margaret 4048 H 384
10/6/1945 CARLSON Thurston JACKSON Leona 4049 H 385
10/6/1945 WHITSELL Joel Alexander GELVICK Edna Mae 4050 H 386
10/9/1945 HAYS Roy CARLSON Sarahetta 4051 H 387
10/17/1945 ARROWSMITH John Wesley BELL Fern Elizabeth 4052 H 388
10/22/1945 OWENS Herbert N. KARJALA Donna Lou 4053 H 389
10/26/1945 SPRECHER Irwin D. GARDNER Marion 4054 H 390
10/30/1945 WATTERS Hugh Fleming WATTERS Lillian Barbara 4055 H 391
11/4/1945 LAFFERTY Howard Stanton SIME Allayne Marie 4057 H 393
11/4/1945 LEIGHTY Robert M. JOHNSON Larabelle W. 4056 H 392
11/5/1945 STRATTON Forest D., Jr. HANNA Ruth A. 4058 H 394
11/13/1945 BRUCE John Francis AXTMAN Victoria Agnes 4060 H 396
11/13/1945 LYONS Harry JENSEN Ellen 4059 H 395
11/22/1945 MORGAN Roland Orville UPTMOR Georgiana Albinaa 4061 H 397
11/27/1945 RANDALL Ralph Webster UPTMAR Bernadine Loretta 4062 H 398
11/28/1945 SHIRLEY Donald LARKINS Ellen 4064 H 400
12/1/1945 ZANTO James Charles ELOFF Mary Katherine 4063 H 399
12/2/1945 GRAFF Edward Stanley HANSON Ellen June 4066 H 402
12/6/1945 SHIMAK Bennie WARNER Sharen 4067 H 403
12/9/1945 BOWKER Robert Lander SCHANCHE Irene Claudia 4065 H 401
12/13/1945 HUFF Clarence GOOCH Delores 4068 H 404
12/18/1945 SCOTT William Kenneth FLATT Bernita Marie 4070 H 406
12/20/1945 BOSCH Stephen CRINKLAW Wilhelmine 4069 H 405
12/21/1945 APPLEBY Marvin S. YOUNG Winifred I. 4072 H 409
12/21/1945 CALKINS Alfred Bearnet SOLLEY Helen Loraine 4071 H 407
12/22/1945 HINES Thomas K. MOE Beryl Olive M. 4074 H 410
12/27/1945 WAUGH Robert William STEEN Dorothy Lou 4075 H 408
12/31/1945 HAWLEY Charles Edward LEIGLAND Esther 4076 H 411
1/6/1946 BOGGS Elden Wlliam ELLIOT Gertrude Eva 4078 H 413
1/6/1946 SCHOONOVER Francis Edward BRIESE Annabel 4077 H 412
1/19/1946 HITCHCOCK Kenneth Louie HALE Della Marie 4079 H 414
1/26/1946 PORTER Roy Thurston PARDIS Clara May 4080 H 415
1/30/1946 DEVINE Ray E. WELLMAN Eleanor 4081 H 416
2/2/1946 BURAK Frank ANDERSON Delphi 4082 H 417
2/2/1946 CASELL Milincia MASTEL Ann Mary 4086 H 421
2/9/1946 LUSIN Rudolph Joseph SCHOONOVER Dixie Loretta 4083 H 418
2/9/1946 RONGSTAD Wallace A. KOCH Harriet I. 4085 H 420
2/11/1946 SARETTE William O. NOLZ Elizabeth R. 4084 H 419
3/2/1946 STRUNK Adolph P. R. KUMMER Claris K. 4089 H 424
3/3/1946 DREW Dale HETTRICK Lois 4088 H 423
3/5/1946 SAVOIE Raymond George STONE Norma Mary 4087 H 422
3/9/1946 COLEMAN Walter Lawrence SHAFER Ileona Agnes 4091 H 426
3/9/1946 MCCOUN Cecil Ray WAGNER Bernice Susan 4090 H 425
3/12/1946 DURBIN Gregory W. OSHANICK Mary 4092 H 427
3/15/1946 WILSON Edgar Elmer GALITZCECK Audrey Corbell 4094 H 429
3/16/1946 ERICKSON Grant R. BENEMA Georgia 4096 H 431
3/16/1946 TOPE William, Jr. LINDSEY Alice D. 4093 H 428
3/18/1946 CECRLE Thomas KRAL Augusta 4097 H 432
3/19/1946 REIF Joseph R. RICHARD Dorothy 4098 H 433
3/20/1946 LISTER Carl Francis BEAUREGARD Dora Mae 4099 H 434
3/21/1946 SCROGIN Leland Chandler BEATTIE Carol Bourne 4100 H 435
4/1/1946 SHARON Henry LETCHER Margaret Vincinetta 4101 H 436
4/13/1946 BLACKBURN Lynn FREY Betty 4103 H 438
4/14/1946 AAFEDT Alden Lewis CLENENT Cora Elizabeth 4104 H 439
4/14/1946 GROSSMAN Henry Isaac SIMONS Bernice Katherine 4102 H 437
4/15/1946 FREDRICKSON Gene W. JOHNSON Sarah A. 4105 H 440
4/17/1946 MIDDLETON Walter Alan ARPS Donna Jean 4106 H 441
4/19/1946 EKWARTZEL Ray Edward GREEN Montana Edith 4108 H 443
4/20/1946 ALLISON William Francis FERRES Jessie 4109 H 444
4/21/1946 BRETT Robert Arthur WILLETT Florence Frances 4107 H 442
4/27/1946 RUFF Albert C. BROXSON Mabel 4111 H 446
4/28/1946 KECK Lewis Eugene YOUNG Anna Lucille 4113 H 448
4/28/1946 LAWRENSON Benjamin SKAALURE Thelma 4110 H 445
4/28/1946 MOGSTAD John W. SIBRA Elizabeth 4112 H 447
5/2/1946 GOODRICH Haydn Gaylord HEBERLY Margie Florence 4114 H 449
5/3/1946 CARCELLA Peter LERUE Elsie Lucille 4116 H 451
5/3/1946 LETCHER Walter William THOMAS Janice Katherine 4115 H 450
5/10/1946 DIXON Edward Glen HAMMOND Barbara Jean 4117 H 452
5/14/1946 BOUSKA Edward F. CECIL Frieda K. 4118 H 453
5/16/1946 CAMERON Robert T. PARKER Mary Edna 4119 H 454
5/18/1946 WHITMORE Donald FREY Cecelia 4121 H 456
5/18/1946 WILSON John V. DAY Irene M. 4120 H 455
5/21/1946 WINKLER Richard F. CONNALLY Georgette 4123 H 458
5/23/1946 ELLIOTT Austin L. COLEMAN Gloria June 4126 H 461
5/23/1946 KARHI Louis WAMSLEY Erma J. 4125 H 460
5/23/1946 NORTHERNER William ANDREWS Carol 4124 H 459
5/24/1946 SMITH George Albert ROWE Katherine Eva 4122 H 457
5/25/1946 FERKO John Albert NOMEE Bessie 4128 H 463
5/26/1946 MENCL George SCOTT Barbara 4127 H 462
5/31/1946 PRICE Presto Parley DUSTIN Frances W. 4129 H 464
6/4/1946 EBERL Frank KRAUSE Edrie C. 4130 H 465
6/4/1946 WRIGHT Frank E. SANDERSON Lulumae 4132 H 466
6/5/1946 FRANK James B. STOKES Jane 4132 H 467
6/12/1946 HOVDE Loyd Melvern RAYBURN Margaret Rae 4134 H 469
6/13/1946 BATTLESON Harry William JOHANSEN Rose Mary 4136 H 471
6/13/1946 THORESON Glen C. SCOTT Cloa Jean 4135 H 470
6/14/1946 ANDREWS Robert R. QUINN Priscilla Joyce 4137 H 472
6/18/1946 MANSFIELD James P., Jr. COPP Rachael K. 4133 H 468
6/19/1946 LONGLEY Joseph L. ROGERS Elizabeth W. 4138 H 473
6/22/1946 SEREDAY George GREENE Virginia M. 4139 H 474
6/24/1946 GARDNER William Roy LEFFLER Betty Jean 4144 H 480
6/24/1946 HAMMA Vade V. DREWISKE Theresa J. 4140 H 475
6/24/1946 MCNAY Raymond Lee HARWOOD Isabelle Elvina 4141 H 476
6/25/1946 CLARK Frank James FOUCHER Lily Ann 4143 H 478
6/29/1946 BRONEC Francis Earnest AMES Ellen 4142 H 477
6/29/1946 KULBECK Neil Donald KOBER Amelia K. 4145 H 479
6/29/1946 ROARK Leonard A. TERRY Betty Louise 4146 H 481
7/6/1946 CARNEY Robert Earl VUKASIN Marie Laverne 4147 H 482
7/13/1946 DUSKO Bernard F. HARTWIG Annette C. 4148 H 483
7/15/1946 LASSILA Sulo W. SOLOMEN Sylvia E. 4149 H 484
7/19/1946 PROBST Hans Otto LUND Goldie Lucille 4150 H 485
7/25/1946 MATHESON Robert Bruce FARWELL Helen Cordelia 4151 H 486
7/26/1946 BARTLEY Charles William WATKINS Elizabeth Mae 4152 H 487
7/26/1946 REDMOND Edward KEMP Violet Redfern 4153 H 488
7/27/1946 BROUGHTON Donald Earl EVEN Betty Jean 4154 H 489
7/30/1946 COOK Clement James SHRYNE Frances Mabel 4155 H 490
8/1/1946 COX Martin E. MARTELL Betty Murrill 4156 H 491
8/3/1946 BECK Sam SPENCER Shirley May 4157 H 492
8/5/1946 NISBET James Henry JANZER Mary Ann 4158 H 493
8/6/1946 CLARK James Irving SIMKO Sophia 4159 H 494
8/8/1946 PETERS Hubert E. CAMPBELL Margaret 4160 H 495
8/11/1946 PATTERSON Robert W. ROWLAND Betty J. 4161 H 496
8/13/1946 GORDON George Wilson PARRISH Delores Esther 4163 H 499
8/13/1946 JOHNSON Jay Herbert DOKOS Lyda Merja 4162 H 497
8/14/1946 PITTS John Demarion ISAACSSON Betty Jean 4164 H 500
8/17/1946 ANDERSON Harold WRIGHT Alvenia 4166 H 501
8/18/1946 BRIESE Herbert Eugene EMBLETON Mary Virginia 4165 H 498
8/18/1946 PHILLIPPE Robert Lowell LEHMAN Betty Joy 4168 H 503
8/18/1946 STOVALL Charles E. MORROW Beryl V. 4167 H 502
8/19/1946 GARDIPEE Alfred CLEVELAND Lillian Minnie 4169 H 504
8/24/1946 HANKINS Warren Lee REID Ruth Beatrice 4170 H 505
8/27/1946 ANGELL James R. NELSON Clerice A. 4171 H 506
8/29/1946 YOUNG Kenneth A. ELLIOTT Florence E. 4172 H 507
8/31/1946 KOLIFF Robert J. FISHER Darlene 4173 H 508
9/5/1946 ADAMSEN Louis Peter RUFF Emma 4174 H 509
9/7/1946 FREEMAN David Anderson ARPS Marie Marcella 4175 H 510
9/7/1946 VOGT John Fredrick MASON Betty L. 4176 H 511
9/13/1946 KIMMEY Lorren BURGER Reba 4177 H 512
9/23/1946 COREY Dean WRIGHT Mrs. Wilda 4178 H 513
9/29/1946 SEARLES William Andrew STRAINER Marian 4180 H 515
10/1/1946 RUBLE Earl Hubert ROGERS Nell Tinsley 4181 H 516
10/1/1946 STOLINGWA Charles W. LOCKWOOD Fay Jean 4182 H 517
10/5/1946 SIBRA William A. FAUTH Bertha M. 4179 H 514
10/11/1946 FREY Donald KAVRAN Emma 4184 H 519
10/17/1946 YOUSO William H. OWENS Pearl Margaret 4183 H 518
10/22/1946 MCCOLLUM Wallace Raymond HENDERSON Maxine Frances 4185 H 520
10/27/1946 MILLER Lawrence E. KRAUSE Carolyne Barbara 4186 H 521
11/6/1946 HUGHLETT Wayne Junior CURTIS Jessie Mae 4188 H 523
11/7/1946 CHRISTOPHERSON Paul Morton BARNES Elsie Bernitta 4187 H 522
11/8/1946 CUNNINGHAM Earl W. BERRY Elva May 4189 H 524
11/9/1946 SPRAGUE Edwin Jack WEBSTER Jennie Frances 4190 H 525
11/12/1946 PAWLISZ Julius HOLMAN Blanche 4191 H 527
11/13/1946 AMBRUS Herbert R. PEDERSON Caroline 4192 H 528
11/16/1946 BOUTILIER George Andrew MATTEUCCI Jean Marie 4195 H 531
11/16/1946 DANIEL Louis A. HEETER Margaret Mary 4193 H 529
11/17/1946 WORRALL Edward James LORENZEN Florence Mamie 4194 H 530
11/19/1946 VOLBRIGHT Vernon B. HAGGERTY Helen 4196 H 532
11/23/1946 SHOGREN Paul Eugene JOHNSON Evelyn Loraine 4197 H 533
11/25/1946 CONNELL Henry J. MAGGETTI Dalia P. 4198 H 534
11/25/1946 ROMINGER Gordon D. WILLIAMS Barbara Jeannie 4199 H 535
12/3/1946 ANDERSON Gustave W. BEIGHLEY Ella Alice 4201 H 537
12/3/1946 THOMPSON K. R. MANDUCE Granina 4200 H 536
12/4/1946 KINGSBURY Burt Frank SMITH Mary Reatha 4202 H 538
12/8/1946 DRAPER John Wilbur KLAY Beatrice Margaret 4203 H 539
12/17/1946 PETERSON Axel Robert ODEGARD Thelma Lavine 4204 H 540
12/18/1946 HOLZHEIMER Thomas E. JONES Edna E. 4205 H 541
12/23/1946 MOFFIT Seth, Jr. ANDERSON Nan Frances 4207 H 544
12/23/1946 RUFF Johnny NYLES Cynthia A. 4206 H 542
12/23/1946 WOODS Joe H. SKILLMAN Christina 4208 H 543
12/25/1946 GABRIEL John P. MORIN Rose Mary 4209 H 545
12/26/1946 OUELLETTE Robert A. COLLINS Yvonne 4211 H 547
12/28/1946 FORNEY Monte J. O'CONNOR Geneva 4210 H 546
12/30/1946 STEINBACKER Clarence Joseph FRIELING Lenore Marie 4212 H 548
1/12/1947 FRANCETISH William ROMUNDSTAD Delores 4213 H 549
1/12/1947 GALVIN Patrick Glenn GURNSEY Adella Marie 4214 H 550
1/22/1947 FERGUSON Robert William SCHWEITZER Selma Irene 4215 H 551
1/28/1947 TEWMEY Malcolm J. GONZALES Shirley M. 4216 H 552
2/2/1947 BUCHANAN Ralph Hampton HOUTZ Eleanor Katherine 4217 H 553
2/2/1947 PEMBERTON Oscar J. WHITTAKER Alberta Montana 4218 H 554
2/5/1947 IBSEN August F. ONBERG Norma P. 4219 H 555
2/8/1947 KOMAR Clifford FIELDS Evelyn Marie 4220 H 556
2/15/1947 TORNO Otto Paul GERVAIS Mary 4221 H 557
2/16/1947 STERNER Harry Horace MATHISON Arlene Ruth 4222 H 558
2/26/1947 SONKSEN Axel BOYCE Fern 4223 H 559
3/1/1947 GARVIN Francis J. FARRELL Bonnie J. 4224 H 560
3/15/1947 COOK Ira FALLS Dorothy E. 4225 H 561
3/22/1947 HOTVEDT James Lawrence CAMPBELL Marian Julanne 4226 H 562
4/5/1947 HABEL Frank RANKEN Edith Evelyn 4227 H 563
4/26/1947 O'NEIL Paul Joseph MANG Marilyn Joyce 4230 H 566
4/26/1947 RATHBUN Laverne E. JEWELL Allie Claire 4228 H 564
4/29/1947 STREIT George Harold NAGENGAST Isabel Theresa 4229 H 565
5/1/1947 LEISTIKO Alfred Alexander, Jr GILBERT Carole Jane 4232 H 568
5/1/1947 MEEKS Howard, Jr. MONTGOMERY Norma Jean 4231 H 567
5/2/1947 PITTS Barney A. OLSON Alice 4233 H 569
5/3/1947 LATHAM James F. SHEIN Hazel E. 4234 H 570
5/10/1947 HAKER Roden O. GALLIN Hilda M. 4235 H 571
5/10/1947 LANGLEY Lewis C. MCGONAGLE Nettie V. 4236 H 572
5/10/1947 MANLEY James Elbert FAIRBANKS Beatrice Beverly 4237 H 573
5/10/1947 MARQUARD Julius Max GUNDERSON Bernice Ruth 4238 H 574
5/12/1947 DAVIS Tom BRAATEN Ellen Elizabeth 4239 H 575
5/14/1947 WILMANN John T. BOFTO Vera S. 4240 H 576
5/24/1947 CHAMBERLAIN Donald Lawrence DANIEL Gloria Ellen 4242 H 578
5/25/1947 LARKIN Rudolph Andrew, Jr. HUDELSON Voncile 4243 H 579
5/29/1947 REMINGTON Derlin R. LOPACH Marjorie Barbara 4244 H 580
6/1/1947 BALDWIN Alvin Lindley ELLWOOD Edith Melvina 4241 H 577
6/2/1947 COSS Duane Merritt PORCELL Eunice Jane 4246 H 582
6/2/1947 GRAY Robert E. BIRD Billie 4245 H 581
6/3/1947 KEECH Evan J. MCCARTHY Rena M. 4247 H 583
6/4/1947 SERIGHT Cecil W. FRIELING Marjorie V. 4248 H 584
6/5/1947 SMITH William Robert BRADFORD Pauline 4249 H 585
6/7/1947 GAITHER Robert Paul LITTLE AUDREY NADINE 4251 H 587
6/7/1947 HUGHETT Paul T. EMPHRESS Dannie S. 4250 H 586
6/11/1947 MORIARTY John M. ROBINSON Vernette 4252 H 588
6/12/1947 GALLO William CUMMINGS Nellie 4253 H 589
6/14/1947 BRODERICK John Thomas FREEMAN Frances M. 4255 H 591
6/14/1947 ELLIOTT Charles Ray, Jr. MILLER Ellen Elizabeth 4254 H 590
6/16/1947 KREMER Lawrence Edward SHORT Doris Jean 4257 H 593
6/18/1947 BISHOP Leslie T. CHARTERS Harriet 4259 H 595
6/21/1947 GRINDLAND Lloyd William HUTTON Margaret 4261 H 597
6/21/1947 LENINGTON Darwin Dale JOHNSON Phyllis Ray 4260 H 596
6/21/1947 OSTROM A. J. BRENTANO Therma I. 4262 H 598
6/21/1947 PETERSON Garson Dale SCHMIDT Dorothy Marie 4263 H 599
6/21/1947 SORENSEN Leonard Marinus BELSCHNER Leona Agnes 4258 H 594
6/28/1947 MARTIN James Milton HEGLAND Leila Muriel 4264 H 600
7/11/1947 JENSEN Henry Michael JENSEN Leslie 4265 H 601
7/19/1947 BERGLUND Alf Olaf Einer BOCHLOZ Dorothy Alma 4256 H 592
7/21/1947 UKRAINETZ William WESTDAL Lois Jean 4266 H 602
7/23/1947 HUMES Clifford MARCH Mary Elizabeth 4267 H 603
7/25/1947 INMAN Joseph Robert BURGESS Nancy Jean 4268 H 604
8/7/1947 SLEETER James Lee FREEMAN Freda Ruth 4269 H 605
8/16/1947 HEIDLEBOUGH Cecil Page KINGSLAND Lillian Jean 4270 H 606
8/28/1947 STROOP Hughie E. MCMANUS Frances Agnes 4271 H 607
8/30/1947 DUNN Walter Clayton TALBOTT Virginia 4273 H 609
9/2/1947 MCALLISTER Robert E. DEHNERT Mary Alice 4272 H 608
9/6/1947 TROTT James Edwards HANFORD Lucille Bates 4275 H 611
9/7/1947 PRESTON Dwight Ellsworth DEDMAN Dorothy Lee 4274 H 610
9/10/1947 SIEBENALER Warren William BREAULT Florence Lillian 4276 H 612
9/13/1947 HANDTE Fred ALLEN Mildred F. 4279 H 615
9/13/1947 HUSTON Robert Russell AUSTIN Hazel Alice 4280 H 616
9/14/1947 KATZENBERGER Fred Donald FRIELING Margaret Maxine 4278 H 614
9/14/1947 KNOTT James Russell HENDERSON Luella E. 4277 H 613
9/17/1947 RUCKER Robert Raymond SERIGHT Naomi Marjorie 4281 H 617
9/20/1947 BURDITT Donald James FOREMAN Evelyn Mae 4283 H 619
9/20/1947 LEINART Robert L., Jr. VANHORN Barbara Jane 4282 H 618
9/22/1947 ALBONE Cornelius MCCARTY Sarah G. 4285 H 621
9/22/1947 ARCHER Donald Royal WILBUR Betty June 4286 H 622
9/25/1947 COLLINS Gayle Vincent BALLESTAD Beverly Jean 4287 H 623
9/30/1947 SCHRAMM Edward Robert BOGNER Mary Cecilia 4284 H 620
10/2/1947 PHILLIPS William Herbert ZITTEL Emma Marie 4289 H 625
10/4/1947 MERTZ Albert Eugene OLSON Esther Gladys 4288 H 624
10/5/1947 WHITE James Franklin, Jr. KATZENBERGER Ann Viola 4290 H 626
10/10/1947 ALBERS Lawrence Bernard LEFURGEY Inez Jean 4291 H 627
10/12/1947 KLINE Willard Ray DYKEMAN Barbara Lenore 4294 H 630
10/12/1947 LAVANWAY Richard Herbert OWENS Donna Lou 4293 H 629
10/12/1947 VISCHER William Dean GRANGER Virginia Lee 4292 H 628
10/22/1947 SAYRE Lawrence Milton MALMBERG Barbara Lee Evelyn 4295 H 631
11/1/1947 KLASSEN Clarence JONES Ellen 4296 H 632
11/3/1947 BULLARD Bert Xavier MURRILL Neva Elaine 4297 H 633
11/12/1947 DOYON Louie Evagelist TKACHYK Alice 4299 H 635
11/12/1947 HANFORD Norris Edwin RITTER Dorothy Elizabeth 4298 H 634
11/20/1947 BURNABY Louis L. DICK Mary A. 4300 H 636
11/22/1947 DARMS Edward Vernon MCDONALD Charlotte Jeanette 4301 H 637
11/25/1947 HOUGHTON Clarence Ray SALOIS Betty June 4302 H 638
11/26/1947 LINCIONI Attilia Anthony GLENNON Patricia Evelyn 4303 H 639
11/30/1947 ROWLAND Robert Grant ATKINSON Dorothy Fern 4304 H 640
12/9/1947 NELSON Knute Albert NELSON Mildred Bernice 4305 H 641
12/20/1947 LOZIER Vernon Wayne SULLIVAN Virginia Ruth 4306 H 642
12/31/1947 BREWER Wallace Earl BRYANT Lahoma El Dora 4307 H 643
1/3/1948 WALDENBERG John Julius LEFEBRE Emma Marilyn 4308 H 644
1/10/1948 SCHIETINGER Hubert M. STEVENS Olive Josephine 4309 H 645
1/10/1948 SMITH Perry Thomas ANDERSON Nona Marie 4311 H 647
1/13/1948 STATON Elma Harold NEWVILLE Phyllis Ann 4312 H 648
1/15/1948 EKSTROM Arthur Allen NEFUS Ella Belle 4313 H 649
1/17/1948 ROBERTSON Marion Herbert HANSARD Carmen Irene 4314 H 650
1/17/1948 SAKSA Charles Joseph COX Audrey Kathleen 4315 I 1
1/17/1948 STROOP Jack Lewis ERICKSON Alvina Julia 4310 H 646
1/26/1948 MILLER Verne Leroy ARCHEY Georgia Marie 4316 I 2
1/31/1948 MOBLEY Tilden Joseph MUGRIDGE Barbara Ann 4317 I 3
2/7/1948 FARMER Jack Royal SCHULTZ Beryle Angeline 4319 I 5
2/8/1948 LEVAY Edward Benedict DUVALL Elizabeth Joy 4318 I 4
2/13/1948 CRACHINBERGER Chester J. SUPER Marie 4320 I 6
2/14/1948 ALCORN Allen Fred SHEIN Dorothy Jean 4321 I 7
2/18/1948 MCCANN Max Sant LEE Millie Jane 4322 I 8
2/18/1948 RICHARDS Elmer B. TORKELSON Ann M. 4323 I 9
3/1/1948 SUPER Anthony Francis BARKLEY Mary Jane 4324 I 10
3/11/1948 BURNE Arthur Warner PIKE Hazel 4325 I 11
3/13/1948 VOEGEL Donald J. WANE Dolores S. 4326 I 12
3/15/1948 FARMER Dayle Edward BRISCOE Shirley Mae 4327 I 13
3/21/1948 WITSON Jack T. HENDERSON Donna 4328 I 14
4/1/1948 ROWLAND Theodore Calvin URTON Y'Vonne Margaret 4329 I 15
4/3/1948 AUSTAD Delmar Eugene BILSKI St.Croix 4331 I 17
4/3/1948 DAMMEL Elmer George STANGEL Irene Berdella 4330 I 16
4/8/1948 GOYINS George Hiram LARSON Winnifred Ann 4332 I 18
4/9/1948 GABRIEL Andrew ROSS Mabel Agnes 4333 I 19
4/10/1948 HARTFORD John Lewis MAXIE Jewell Irene 4334 I 20
4/16/1948 ELKINS Charles Lavern RENCUREL Marina Faith 4335 I 21
4/19/1948 CURTIS Clayton Wood SMITH Laura Estella 4336 I 22
4/22/1948 ROSE Buddie ROARK Opal 4337 I 23
5/1/1948 BERNTSON Robert M. CARR Teresa M. 4339 I 26
5/1/1948 JEX Arlanda William HARRIS Donna Lorraine 4338 I 24
5/1/1948 WITSOE Arvid V. FEIDEN Jane Etterer 4340 I 25
5/8/1948 CHRISTENSEN Keith Garm BROZICEVICH Jeanne Ugrin 4341 I 27
5/15/1948 HOPPE John Frederick PATTERSON Elena Lola 4343 I 29
5/15/1948 RUTHERFORD Carl Dee KEEFE Shirley Ellen 4342 I 28
5/22/1948 SCHNIDLER James Gustav RIDINGS Wilmateen 4344 I 30
6/2/1948 KNUDSON Owen W. SUNDBERG Doris 4345 I 31
6/5/1948 MORRIS W. Earle STANGE Marie R. 4347 I 33
6/5/1948 WEBBER Walter W. WEBBER Anna M. 4346 I 32
6/7/1948 SULLIVAN Tim JOHANSON Rose 4348 I 34
6/12/1948 LESTER Eugene WILSON Lorraine Hazel 4350 I 36
6/14/1948 ARCHIBALD Richard A. MAY Alice 4349 I 35
6/16/1948 BUSHNELL Howard C. MOSBY Coralie 4352 I 38
6/16/1948 HALL Eugene N. DYKEMAN Irma 4353 I 39
6/16/1948 PARISE Tony M. HANNON Winifred 4351 I 37
6/19/1948 YOUNG Earl Frank YOUNG Edna Mae 4354 I 40
6/23/1948 JOLICOEUR Robert Edwin ABERNATHY Georgina Dona 4356 I 42
6/28/1948 LITTLEFIELD Robert W. EVE Frances I. 4355 I 41
6/29/1948 HOLTET Henry WALDEN Lois Lorraine 4357 I 43
6/29/1948 INABNIT Raymond Lloyd GOUCHENOUR Elaine Pearl 4358 I 44
7/7/1948 BRODOCK Charles J. ANDERSON Dorothy Louise 4359 I 45
7/14/1948 STONE Robert Leroy HUOT Elaine Frances 4360 I 46
7/16/1948 KOVIS Jerome M. REDDING Florence 4361 I 47
7/24/1948 THOMAS Roy O. URTON Roberta 4362 I 48
7/28/1948 KELSEY Morris L. GREEN Alberta M. 4363 I 49
7/29/1948 WOLVERTON Kenneth RUBINS Barbara 4364 I 50
7/30/1948 OLIVER Gene Wesley WITHEE Diane Ruth 4365 I 51
8/7/1948 SUTTON Wallace C. CONN Edith F. 4366 I 52
8/12/1948 RUCKER Joel Anton VINION Betty Lou 4367 I 53
8/14/1948 KELLEHER Micheal Joseph LINDSAY Shirley Ann 4368 I 54
8/20/1948 WHALEY Leland C. FIELD E. Ann 4369 I 55
8/21/1948 JOHNSTONE Richard L. LANGEVIN Helen 4371 I 57
8/24/1948 NAGENGAST Martin Joseph DICKMAN Beatrice Margaret 4370 I 56
8/26/1948 CHRISTIANSON Dennis Casper MAHONEY Delores Mae 4372 I 58
8/31/1948 OLIVER Truman James NICHOLS Nettie Mae 4373 I 59
9/4/1948 BERLIEN Clarence Ernest ROBERTS Margaret Ann 4377 I 63
9/4/1948 HARRIS James P. TENNEY Barbara G. 4376 I 62
9/4/1948 KENNEDY David William LAULO Marjorie 4375 I 61
9/5/1948 ATWOOD William R. ENNIS Mary Ellen 4374 I 60
9/9/1948 CHRISTIANSON Emery M. LINN Alice Patricia 4379 I 65
9/9/1948 ORIET Leonard Enthony RUSSELL Mamie Ferle 4378 I 64
9/10/1948 ANDERSON William R. ZACHARY Evelyn B. 4382 I 68
9/10/1948 MURPHY Francis Joseph HAUGEN Hilda Christine 4381 I 67
9/12/1948 OLSON Donald Robert NELSON Helen 4380 I 66
9/15/1948 CONNELL Patrick TOMLIN Bernice 4384 I 70
9/16/1948 JOHNSON Robert S., Jr. VERMILLION Mary Elayne 4383 I 69
9/25/1948 MCINERNEY William Anthony SOPER Jean Elizabeth 4386 I 72
9/25/1948 WENZEK Charles Raymond EHNOT Margaret Ann 4385 I 71
10/1/1948 JONES Donnie Lee LOOKING CALF Josephine 4388 I 74
10/2/1948 CONDA Charles M. SMITH Gladys E. 4391 I 77
10/2/1948 KARJALA Sulo Eugene CROFF Ethel Leona 4389 I 75
10/2/1948 PUTMAN Horace Joseph EDWARDS Frances Barbara 4390 I 76
10/6/1948 MCNEIL Miles M. KLESH Zita 4394 I 80
10/7/1948 HILL Walter Benjamin HASTINGS Eleanor Inez 4393 I 79
10/7/1948 LORENZEN L. H. MCCANN Phyllis 4392 I 78
10/12/1948 SILVAN Joseph LUND Alma Muriel 4387 I 73
10/21/1948 OSTROM Willard D. CHAFFEE Frances 4395 I 81
10/23/1948 BRAUN Harold E. MOORE Edith 4396 I 82
10/25/1948 WESTERBUR Cecil Richard MOLTZEN Vernadeen Carolyn 4397 I 83
10/28/1948 EVERZ John J. GETTEL Anna 4399 I 85
10/28/1948 HANSEN Charles Edward FISHER Julia Frances 4398 I 84
10/31/1948 HOCEVAR Joseph A. MORA Dorothy 4400 I 86
11/1/1948 SCHAPP Fred ERICKSON Beda 4401 I 87
11/4/1948 SOLEM Marvin Francis TAMBELLINI Dena Johanna 4402 I 88
11/12/1948 PECK Ronald Dick CARY Elizabeth Ann 4403 I 89
11/17/1948 HOELZIL Carl MARSH Helen Barnett 4404 I 90
11/20/1948 CALDWELL Lyle Clifford BLAKE Olive Ann 4405 I 91
11/20/1948 LEE Kenneth Malcomb LEE Jeanette Maybelle 4406 I 92
11/24/1948 PECK Wesley Vernon PECK Nita 4407 I 93
12/1/1948 SCHOTTA John E. STANFIELD Lenore 4408 I 94
12/4/1948 MCBURNEY Ross Robert GETMAN Joanne M. 4411 I 97
12/5/1948 BREWER Clarence Thomas ARMON Joan Elaine 4410 I 96
12/11/1948 MARTIN Arthur R. MARTIN Vera S. 4412 I 98
12/14/1948 BARRETT Ray William SEVCIK Edna Emily 4409 I 95
12/15/1948 LEWIS Lester Kelley THOMPSON Belva Gay 4413 I 99
12/18/1948 FAISON Maxwell L. CALKINS Martha Marie 4415 I 102
12/18/1948 MCCARTHY Joe D. HESTWOOD Jeanne 4414 I 101
12/24/1948 DONEY Clarence TURNER Pearle 4416 I 103
12/24/1948 ROSE William D. GENTILI Elizabeth Anne 4417 I 104
12/28/1948 KATZENBERGER Carl Robert ENNIS Mary 4418 I 105
1/8/1949 DUTCHER Harvey H. WYNN Evelyn K. 4421 I 108
1/8/1949 IOPPA Eusebia GUERINI Margherita 4420 I 107
1/8/1949 THORESON Joe SCHAFER Eva Mae 4419 I 106
1/12/1949 IRONS Harold Edward BUCKLEY Hattie Adeline 4423 I 110
1/22/1949 YOUNG James A. EDHOLM Fern M. 4424 I 111
2/3/1949 LUTZ Samuel L. IRONS Virtue Lulu 4425 I 112
2/5/1949 BJERKE Herman I. ZUMBUSCH Amelia Lillian 4426 I 113
2/5/1949 DEBOLT Elmer Robert GUTHERY Georgann 4427 I 114
2/20/1949 DANNREUTHER Charles Edward REICHELT Janet Marie 4428 I 115
3/2/1949 HUFLIN James Edward FLYNN Margaret Lenore 4429 I 116
3/17/1949 HANNON Earl J. CAVANAUGH June 4430 I 117
3/19/1949 DIXON Leroy William, Jr. MURRAY Irene M. 4432 I 119
3/19/1949 TILTON Robert B. TODD Bonnie J. 4431 I 118
3/31/1949 HANSON James Thomas CALDWELL Karen 4433 I 120
3/31/1949 TORREY Allen C. SMITH Roberta June 4434 I 121
4/1/1949 BROOKSHIRE Calvin Leroy LUOMA Hazel Marie 4436 I 123
4/1/1949 CHAPPELL Claudie L. WILSON Ruth 4435 I 122
4/7/1949 ABBOTT George Edward, Jr. HARBO Henrietta Marie 4437 I 124
4/9/1949 BLEIMAN Irving Jack SPREEUW Dorothy Lucille 4438 I 125
4/11/1949 MUSTA Ervin BOYD Audrey June 4439 I 126
4/17/1949 KELLEY Robert Russell FRIELING Altha Christine 4440 I 127
4/19/1949 DANNER Claude Wayne OWENS Betty Lou 4441 I 128
4/19/1949 LANDIS Thomas Ralph FREY Eleanor Margurite 4442 I 129
4/26/1949 GETTEL Herman Theodore TOLENTINO Hazel Irene 4443 I 130
4/27/1949 CISLO Michael Joe DAUNT Gertrude May 4444 I 131
5/4/1949 WATTERS Hugh F, Jr. FRITZ Alma 4445 I 132
5/7/1949 NADER Gene WOODS Beulah 4447 I 133
5/8/1949 LENTZ Walter BISHOP Harriet 4446 I 134
5/11/1949 NIBLETT Robert Edward NICHOLS Cleo Arleene 4448 I 135
5/14/1949 BROKER Arnold H. CHAPMAN Gladys Mary 4452 I 139
5/14/1949 FAIRBANKS Charles N. PAINTER Bernadine Lois 4450 I 137
5/14/1949 MURRAY William E. COLEMAN Donita Louise 4451 I 138
5/14/1949 WINTERROWD Arnold E. SQUIRES Aucille June 4449 I 136
5/18/1949 HAMILTON Jim Tom CULHANE Ruth H. 4453 I 140
5/21/1949 PENMAN George LEE Lois Ann 4454 I 141
5/27/1949 ROBERTS Jay C. BRAMLETTE Joy 4455 I 142
6/2/1949 WAREHIME Harold Alton PROPER Romana 4456 I 143
6/3/1949 PHILLIPS Robert Wendell KLUNDT Ida 4457 I 144
6/6/1949 FRIELING John Eugene SIEBENALER Genevieve Elizabeth 4458 I 145
6/6/1949 YORK William Ansel GREGORI Clara 4459 I 146
6/12/1949 ALLEN James Arthur DOLL Elna Fern 4461 I 148
6/12/1949 OPHUS Lawrence Robert KRUMSICK Norma Lucille 4460 I 147
6/16/1949 SCHULTZ Earnest Charles, Jr. MORRILL Jean Gloria 4463 I 150
6/17/1949 KUEBLER Donald Dean MILLEDGE Arleen Sarah 4465 I 152
6/19/1949 CLARK Kenneth Nelson KLAY Carol Ruth 4462 I 149
6/19/1949 GOLDHAHN Donald James ENTORF Jean Leonore 4464 I 151
6/19/1949 PLUHAR Edward William KNAPP Sylvia Mae 4466 I 153
6/25/1949 BRAMLETTE Donald Edward PLENINGER Vlasta Violet 4467 I 154
6/27/1949 BALL Theodore Edward GILLIS Dorothy Edward 4469 I 156
6/30/1949 EHNES John Eugene LEHMAN Harriette Alene 4468 I 155
7/1/1949 GONSER Robert Gerald CORRIGAN Lucille Marie 4470 I 157
7/2/1949 SARGENT Chester Edward BOBOKAS Marie Pauline 4471 I 158
7/10/1949 STEWART Charles Morris POSTILL Caroline 4472 I 159
7/19/1949 TANNEY Andrew Erick SVETICH Hazel Irene 4473 I 160
7/22/1949 KARST James A. ENTSMINGER Hilda M. 4474 I 161
7/29/1949 HANDFORD Floyd Alex BOYD Irene Helen 4475 I 162
7/30/1949 BLUMER Clayton David ROWE Emma Jean 4426 I 163
7/30/1949 WOOD Raymond Francis HAMMEL Lorraine Deloris 4477 I 164
8/2/1949 BARKER Leonard Eugene VANDERPOS Barbara Jean 4479 I 166
8/2/1949 LUECHT Herman William ENGUM Dorothy 4481 I 168
8/2/1949 NYCUM Myron D. SHAW Mary Elizabeth 4480 I 167
8/2/1949 OWENS Herbert Nicholas EYMAN Donna Lou 4478 I 165
8/3/1949 MANNING James Conrad HARTWIG Joann W. 4482 I 169
8/14/1949 KURTH Richard Manley EVERS Judith Marion 4483 I 170
8/16/1949 FRIELING George Gerald COOPER Elna Ann 4485 I 172
8/19/1949 FIGARELLE Tony ANDERSON Bonnie Lorraine 4484 I 171
8/20/1949 FLESCH Lyle Robert WILSON Carol Marie 4486 I 173
8/26/1949 HALZHAUSER Harold Leo GUNDERSON Betty Jean 4488 I 175
8/26/1949 KISSINGER John Phillip WILL Wanda Faye 4487 I 174
8/27/1949 COPE Kenneth LEDBETTER Jean 4489 I 176
8/31/1949 JOHNSON Val Joseph HOLM Ann Marie 4490 I 177
9/1/1949 LEHMKUHL Donald D. MATZDORF Della 4491 I 178
9/3/1949 ROTVOLD Walter David LORDS Nelda Loretta 4494 I 181
9/4/1949 HUFFMAN Donald James WILLSON Doris Elaine 4492 I 179
9/5/1949 HENDERSON Gilbert Smith STEPHAN Maxine Harriet 4493 I 180
9/6/1949 GETTEL Fritz William SUDEN Elizabeth Thomas 4496 I 183
9/6/1949 ROBERTS Donald Arthur WEST Martha Belle 4495 I 182
9/10/1949 LANGAN Joseph G. SALTZMAN Beth 4498 I 185
9/11/1949 HARVEY Wallace A. HANE Gladys E. 4497 I 184
9/12/1949 BELL Jack D. MCLAUGHLIN Elizabeth W. 4499 I 186
9/14/1949 MEDINA Gene M. REARDON Gloria E. 4500 I 187
9/14/1949 MILLEN William H. BARGY Maxine Delores 4501 I 188
9/17/1949 SCHUFLETOWSKI Lawrence Vincent BELL Martha Lee 4502 I 189
9/19/1949 POULOS George Louis RICHMOND Margaret Jean 4504 I 191
9/24/1949 STARTZ Clifford J. ITAMI Lila Mae 4505 I 192
9/26/1949 RIDLEY Joseph Edmund ELLISTON Constance Lavon 4506 I 193
9/27/1949 ARMON Harold Edward UHL Patricia Jean 4503 I 190
10/1/1949 COOK Warren Marvin GRAHOVAC Tresa 4507 I 194
10/3/1949 FROST Roy Dean RASCO Clara Elizabeth 4508 I 195
10/4/1949 PRIMIANA Francis Anthony CURTIS Irene Bertha 4509 I 196
10/17/1949 SNOW Frank Harold SCHELL Alice May 4511 I 198
10/19/1949 BOBBETT Andrew P. ZELNICH Christine 4513 I 200
10/19/1949 HOGELAND Forest Ervin TYLER Alice Lola 4510 I 197
10/20/1949 NELSON Heber Dene NELSON Bertha Helen 4514 I 201
10/21/1949 STEWART John C. PHELPS Helen T. 4515 I 202
10/22/1949 GREY Lloyd Joseph STOLNACK Violet May 4516 I 203
10/23/1949 HANKINS Joseph Eugene VELK Betty Alice 4512 I 199
10/25/1949 HARNING James W. SLACK Marriane E. 4517 I 204
10/27/1949 CAMPBELL Ernest Newton NORRIS Gladys Laverne 4519 I 206
10/27/1949 COFFMAN Ben O. GOODWIN Maude E. 4518 I 205
11/1/1949 BISCHOFF Edward H. WHITAKER Patricia 4521 I 208
11/2/1949 PISTORIA Lewis C. TIBBITTS Marian 4522 I 209
11/5/1949 HIGGINS George R. JACKMAN Shirley A. 4523 I 210
11/5/1949 LEISTIKO Alfred Alexander, Jr LEISTIKO Carol Jane 4525 I 212
11/5/1949 SARZIN Louis Rudolph BACHA Mary 4524 I 211
11/6/1949 KELLY Willie Joe DUNHAM Joyce 4526 I 213
11/8/1949 MARCUSSEN Harold Mac FULTON Falma Violet 4520 I 207
11/8/1949 NORRIS Arthur J. NORRIS Edith M. 4527 I 214
11/16/1949 RAY Wallace Harry BOOTH Margaret Catherine 4528 I 215
11/17/1949 MCMENNAMY Earl Howard LAFOND Janet Blanche 4529 I 216
11/21/1949 HALL William J. BUCHER Helen Florence 4530 I 217
11/23/1949 TEDDY Edward Ronald, Jr. SELTZER Ruth Lillian 4532 I 219
11/24/1949 BRONSON William Kenneth OWEN Lucy Irene 4531 I 218
11/26/1949 ALBERS Edward John RITTER Joan Frances 4533 I 220
12/4/1949 BIBEAU Raymond Edward HARDIN Isabel Mae 4534 I 221
12/6/1949 SUNDOWN Clifford Guy HILL Ethel May 4535 I 222
12/12/1949 BUSCH Louis S. GLIKO Jopsephine 4536 I 223
12/16/1949 HANLEY William Chapman JOCHEMS Ruth Joan 4537 I 224
12/16/1949 OLSEN Richard Elmer HALUM Corrine Eudora 4538 I 225
12/22/1949 STOESER Ray C. JAHNKE Selma 4539 I 226
12/26/1949 HAIGLER Claude S. ANDERSON Patricia Ann 4540 I 227
12/31/1949 JACKSON Marley E. COX Mary Ann 4544 I 231
1/1/1950 KING Raymong E. LITTLEFIELD Lillian Ruth 4541 I 228
1/1/1950 MUSS George E. JEWELL Evelyn Marie 4542 I 229
1/3/1950 SCHLEMMER Bernard J. BROWN Rose E. 4543 I 230
1/5/1950 WATSON John Woodrow EVERS Maybelle Hall 4545 I 232
1/10/1950 CADIEUX Joseph Grant THOMAS Rose Betty 4546 I 233
1/19/1950 ZANDHUISEN Richard John GOOLD Mary Lou 4547 I 234
1/25/1950 TYLER Archie P. RUSSELL Ada Rose 4548 I 235
2/4/1950 CRANE Morris James HOEFFNER Dorothy Mae 4549 I 236
2/4/1950 LANE Terrance LANE Audrey Agnes 4550 I 237
2/14/1950 WHITE George Wade RAMSTEAD Mary Evelyn 4551 I 238
2/18/1950 CARTER Howard Leland LAW Mabel Ruth 4552 I 239
2/18/1950 PHILLIPPE Lester Earl KEMPA Dorothy Theresa 4553 I 240
2/23/1950 DUNN Fred Barton COLE June Montana 4554 I 241
3/4/1950 TEACHOUT William H. PETERSON Ann 4555 I 242
3/8/1950 EDWARDS Keith Clarence PETROCK Maxwell Marble 4556 I 243
3/16/1950 BROWN Edgar Franklin, Jr. O'BRIEN Rose Marie 4559 I 246
3/17/1950 STAYTON Thomas Earl WHITEFIELD Ruth Nadine 4558 I 245
3/18/1950 CARTWRIGHT Robert Burtrand LUDTKE Henrietta Bertina 4557 I 244
3/18/1950 SCOTT Gerald Raymond, Jr. BRANDON Gladys M. 4561 I 248
3/19/1950 ARNST Richard Keith ROWE Laura Lee 4560 I 247
3/21/1950 MESLER Eugene O. JOSEPHSON Jacquelin 4562 I 249
3/25/1950 IRWIN Truman OLSON Myrtle L. 4563 I 250
4/2/1950 WELLMAN Paul E. GESSAMAN Mirian E. 4564 I 251
4/8/1950 VOELLER August Johnnie CARTER Iva Gay 4565 I 252
4/10/1950 WESTERBUR Clarence Dell KOHLEIBER Kathryn Elizabeth 4566 I 253
4/11/1950 GREGOVICH Tony DOLACK Marie 4567 I 254
4/12/1950 WESTLAKE Dennis F. STEVENS Rosie 4568 I 255
4/14/1950 WORKS Charles Louis MEYER Helen Agnes 4569 I 256
4/15/1950 GOSSACK Benedict Edward HURD Twyla Mae 4570 I 257
4/19/1950 MAY Leo George PAINTER Rita May 4571 I 258
4/21/1950 WRAUGHT Foster Allene BROYTON Emma May 4573 I 260
4/22/1950 MCKEEVER Lyle William DREWISKI Mary Margaret 4572 I 259
4/25/1950 COYLE Arthur H. STOCKING Louise P. 4574 I 261
4/29/1950 JONES Stanley P. PETERSON Thelma 4575 I 262
4/29/1950 NAUMAN Frank VOGT Agnes 4576 I 263
5/2/1950 PHILLIPS Howard H. HARDENBROOL Alice 4577 I 264
5/9/1950 BAREFIELD Edward D. RESTELLI Mary Ann 4578 I 267
5/13/1950 LATHROP James David SCHULTZ Selma Ervilla 4579 I 268
5/14/1950 CAMM Oscar Melvin CRAWFORD Margaret Anna 4580 I 265
5/23/1950 LAROCQUE Joseph Lawrence SEQUIXT Elerine 4582 I 269
5/26/1950 JOHNSON Harry Julius O'BRIEN Ethel 4581 I 266
6/1/1950 PEPION Earl Vincent WARE Betty Lou 4583 I 270
6/13/1950 OLSON Arthur Theodore HAYES Catherine Naomi 4585 I 272
6/14/1950 DOUGHERTY Wilfred A. MATCHETT Marilyn 4587 I 274
6/15/1950 DIEMERT Lloyd Augustine MILLEDGE Ina May 4586 I 273
6/17/1950 NOTTINGHAM Oliver William MUNCIE Lavina Klossner 4588 I 275
6/18/1950 JOY John Frederick HANSEN Ruth 4584 I 271
6/25/1950 BUTLER Ellsworth Calvin DRAKE Lois Marie 4589 I 276
6/25/1950 HANKINS John EHNES Barbara Joyce 4590 I 277
6/28/1950 GREEN Lawrence B. CERRI Stella 4592 I 279
7/1/1950 LENECIONI Bruno John LENECIONI Mildred 4594 I 281
7/1/1950 LOUCKS Roy Lindsay LOCKWOOD Juanita Fern 4595 I 282
7/1/1950 SMITH Ray Carl WARNER Eleanor Grace 4596 I 280
7/3/1950 JACOBS Alexander M. JORDAN Barbara H. 4593 I 280
7/3/1950 PERSINGER John J. BRITT Mary Lou 4597 I 284
7/5/1950 DIEMERT Frederic Allen LIPPERT Josephine Marie 4591 I 278
7/8/1950 MULLER Kenneth David DONKER Ila Joyce 4598 I 285
7/8/1950 SPERRY Lyman M. MILLIGAN Carolyne 4599 I 286
7/21/1950 WOOD Bennie Edison TODD Louise Ann 4600 I 287
8/5/1950 GAYHEART Arnold YANC Mary Jane 4603 I 290
8/5/1950 GREEN Roy Edward REHAL Kathryn Marie 4602 I 289
8/5/1950 HILL Edward Leray CLARK Mary Lou 4601 I 288
8/7/1950 BROWN Keith E. SIGLER Phyllis 4604 I 291
8/10/1950 LUCKE Allan Louis TIGHE Donna Marie 4607 I 294
8/12/1950 CULLITON James Michael WINTERROWD Irene Elizabeth 4606 I 293
8/12/1950 WINTERROWD Robert H. BRYANT Mary Alice 4605 I 292
8/19/1950 FOX Robert James BLEND Betty Lou 4608 I 295
8/21/1950 DAVISON Herbert Anthony SCOTT Barbara Joyce 4609 I 296
8/26/1950 CAMPBELL Arnold Homer GROSS Ermel Ruth 4610 I 297
8/28/1950 LANE Clifford Charles BATSON Edna May 4611 I 298
9/1/1950 FLATT Francis Claire FISH Freda Evelyn 4612 I 299
9/8/1950 NOTTINGHAM George Eugene BRAMLETTE Mary J. 4613 I 300
9/9/1950 ADAMSON Paul Homan HARWOOD Carma Alverda 4616 I 303
9/9/1950 FABER Leo M. BULL Beverly June 4614 I 301
9/9/1950 WHALEN John Thomas GRAY Mary Frances 4615 I 302
9/12/1950 BABB Walter Ernest, Jr. MARTIN Anna Cheryl 4618 I 305
9/14/1950 STEVENSON Marvin Louis SEIBENALER Julia Kathryn 4619 I 306
9/17/1950 OCHSNER Leo Dean ZANTO Elva 4617 I 304
9/23/1950 SAMPSON Don Claire MOORE Elizabeth Luella 4620 I 307
9/27/1950 TABER Howard Lee JOHNSTON Joyce W. 4621 I 308
9/30/1950 HANCOCK Robert Eugene CARROLL Virginia Grace 4623 I 310
10/2/1950 DRAKE Maurice Francis YOUNG Thelma Borgen 4625 I 312
10/2/1950 NELSON Lloyd Marlin HOPKINS Elizabeth May 4622 I 309
10/2/1950 SCHWARTZ Walter Frank KEITH Dora 4624 I 311
10/7/1950 MACDONALD Stanley Isadore BRADBURY Joan Alice 4626 I 313
10/8/1950 FORSLUND Edward Henry CARROLL Joann 4628 I 315
10/8/1950 LEMIRE Edward Joseph SULLINGER Frances Lillian 4627 I 314
10/14/1950 WELCH Wayne W. MORLEY Doris 4629 I 316
10/16/1950 WALSH Perry James STERN Besie Luella 4630 I 317
10/21/1950 DOHENY Walter Thomas MILLS Pearl I. 4632 I 319
10/21/1950 DOLL Robert G. WORKS Marlene Lucile 4633 I 320
10/21/1950 KEENEY Raymond M. ZIMMERMAN Norma M. 4634 I 321
10/21/1950 TAYLOR Robert Lee RICHARD Betty Lou 4631 I 318
10/23/1950 BASTO Ronald Martin MILLER Betty Ann 4635 I 322
10/28/1950 MCCLUSKY Lewis Ray COADY Stella Ann 4636 I 323
10/31/1950 KRUMMEL Daniel Edward LUONA Charlotte May 4637 I 324
11/2/1950 THOMPSON Carl L. ELANE Josephine A. 4638 I 325
11/4/1950 LOCKS John C. MURETTA Shirley F. 4639 I 326
11/11/1950 LOFSHULT Donald Edward TANNER Alice Rose 4641 I 328
11/14/1950 O'HARA William A. JORDAN Helen 4640 I 327
11/17/1950 MAGEE Dale Richard MIDDLETON Lois Isabel 4642 I 329
11/18/1950 WINDERL Stephen Anthony HOLDEN Amelia Bernice 4644 I 331
11/18/1950 WRIGHT Willis Murrill VIEIRA Janet Mae 4645 I 332
11/21/1950 CLARK James William HARVEY Dorothy May 4643 I 330
11/25/1950 GUZA John Virgil BUCKLEY Opal Bernice 4649 I 336
11/25/1950 MALONEY Raymond P. BAXTER Lillian Eileen 4647 I 334
11/25/1950 SLAPNIK Charles Carl BARNES Una Florence 4648 I 335
11/26/1950 MORGER Donald Edward BRAMLETTE Carlita Jeanne 4646 I 333
12/9/1950 TIGART James Lee GREEN Gwendolyn Ann 4652 I 337
12/16/1950 FULTZ William Otto BELLE Hellen Anna 4651 I 338
12/16/1950 MILET Jean Lucian HORTICK Mary M. 4652 I 339
12/19/1950 FRANK Paul George MARCOTTE Dorothy Daila 4653 I 340
12/23/1950 ERICKSON George Leonard BENEDICT Felicia Alma 4654 I 341
12/26/1950 WHITE Norman Robert GOODMAN Patricia Lattin 4655 I 342
12/27/1950 KENNESON Vinal Wilson COURCHANE Myra 4656 I 343